Active
Property Photos
133 Black Olive Crescent
  1. Image 1 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  2. Image 2 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  3. Image 3 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  4. Image 4 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  5. Image 5 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  6. Image 6 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  7. Image 7 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  8. Image 8 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  9. Image 9 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  10. Image 10 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  11. Image 11 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  12. Image 12 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  13. Image 13 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  14. Image 14 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  15. Image 15 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  16. Image 16 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  17. Image 17 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  18. Image 18 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  19. Image 19 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  20. Image 20 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  21. Image 21 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  22. Image 22 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  23. Image 23 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  24. Image 24 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  25. Image 25 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  26. Image 26 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  27. Image 27 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  28. Image 28 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  29. Image 29 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  30. Image 30 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  31. Image 31 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  32. Image 32 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  33. Image 33 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  34. Image 34 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  35. Image 35 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  36. Image 36 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  37. Image 37 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  38. Image 38 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  39. Image 39 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  40. Image 40 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  41. Image 41 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  42. Image 42 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  43. Image 43 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  44. Image 44 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  45. Image 45 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  46. Image 46 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  47. Image 47 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  48. Image 48 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  49. Image 49 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  50. Image 50 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  51. Image 51 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  52. Image 52 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  53. Image 53 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
  54. Image 54 For 133 Black Olive Crescent
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,500

Address: 133 Black Olive Crescent, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Description

IMMACULATE 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath, 2 car garage Pool home in Estates of Royal Palm Beach. Avail April 2025. FURNISHED only
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26019021 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 133 Black Olive Crescent
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $4,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 2196
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 23
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Circular Driveway, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Gunite, In Ground, Private, Screen Enclosure
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Sewer, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ESTATES OF ROYAL PALM BEACH PL 3 LT 4 BLK 2
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 72414334070020040
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 113 Madrid Street, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$4,500.00 ($0.45 / sqft )

113 Madrid Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 10018 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098353
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13351 40th Street N, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$4,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

13351 40th Street N More Like This

This property is completely furnished and is being used as an airbnb.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3454 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137165
  2. Provided by Good Deal Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1325 Whitcombe Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$4,800.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

1325 Whitcombe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled in the heart of Royal Palm Beach, this beautifully refreshed lakefront residence offers the perfect blend of space, sophistication, and everyday comfort. Freshly painted this stunning two stor

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3755 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167843
  2. Provided by IJL Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 Ibisca Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$4,250.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

102 Ibisca Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

700+ Credit Score Required Welcome to this beautiful and spacious home located in the desirable Bella Terra community in the heart of Royal Palm Beach. This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence of

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4503 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008902
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13177 47th Court N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$5,000.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

13177 47th Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this stunning brand new construction, never occupied 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offered as an unfurnished annual rental, perfectly situated on an expansive 1.29 acre lot. This thought

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2575 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26011776
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Mill Pond Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$4,800.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

101 Mill Pond Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunningly updated single family home in the heart of Royal Palm Beach! 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. This spacious property offers over 3210 sqft of interior living space and a 2 car, 500sqft garage. Co

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3770 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018075
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Oxford Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$4,500.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

104 Oxford Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully remodeled home in the heart of Royal Palm Beach! This beautiful property features brand new flooring throughout, a modern open concept kitchen, and completely updated bathrooms. The spacious lay

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2981 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023561
  2. Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Listing Details for 3668 Turtle Island Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$5,000.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

3668 Turtle Island Court More Like This

NEW ROOF! NEW IMPACT WINDOWS! NEW WATER HEATER, AC, SS APPLIANCES ALL 2025! UPGRADED POOL! This Luxurious 5 bedroom, 4 bath home a private resort with an upgraded screened pool and travertine deck

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025070
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2657 Windwood Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$5,250.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

2657 Windwood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Rental. Advertised monthly rent is for a 24 month lease. Add six hundred dollars per month for a 12 month lease. Stunning executive all tile pool home on fantastic lot. Lake with Golf Course

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3811 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027091
  2. Provided by Tolliver Prince Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3001 Strada Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$4,200.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

3001 Strada Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 4BR/3BA in Gated Porto Sol | Resort Style Amenities Welcome to this spacious 4br/3ba home in the desirable Porto Sol community of Royal Palm Beach. Offering a well designed layout with gener

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4479 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028120
  2. Provided by PMI Palm Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin