Active
Property Photos
13213 Faberge Place
  1. Image 1 For 13213 Faberge Place
  2. Image 2 For 13213 Faberge Place
  3. Image 3 For 13213 Faberge Place
  4. Image 4 For 13213 Faberge Place
  5. Image 5 For 13213 Faberge Place
  6. Image 6 For 13213 Faberge Place
  7. Image 7 For 13213 Faberge Place
  8. Image 8 For 13213 Faberge Place
  9. Image 9 For 13213 Faberge Place
  10. Image 10 For 13213 Faberge Place
  11. Image 11 For 13213 Faberge Place
  12. Image 12 For 13213 Faberge Place
  13. Image 13 For 13213 Faberge Place
  14. Image 14 For 13213 Faberge Place
  15. Image 15 For 13213 Faberge Place
  16. Image 16 For 13213 Faberge Place
  17. Image 17 For 13213 Faberge Place
  18. Image 18 For 13213 Faberge Place
  19. Image 19 For 13213 Faberge Place
  20. Image 20 For 13213 Faberge Place
  21. Image 21 For 13213 Faberge Place
  22. Image 22 For 13213 Faberge Place
  23. Image 23 For 13213 Faberge Place
  24. Image 24 For 13213 Faberge Place
  25. Image 25 For 13213 Faberge Place
  26. Image 26 For 13213 Faberge Place
  27. Image 27 For 13213 Faberge Place
  28. Image 28 For 13213 Faberge Place
  29. Image 29 For 13213 Faberge Place
  30. Image 30 For 13213 Faberge Place
  31. Image 31 For 13213 Faberge Place
  32. Image 32 For 13213 Faberge Place
  33. Image 33 For 13213 Faberge Place
  34. Image 34 For 13213 Faberge Place
  35. Image 35 For 13213 Faberge Place
  36. Image 36 For 13213 Faberge Place
  37. Image 37 For 13213 Faberge Place
  38. Image 38 For 13213 Faberge Place
  39. Image 39 For 13213 Faberge Place
  40. Image 40 For 13213 Faberge Place
  41. Image 41 For 13213 Faberge Place
  42. Image 42 For 13213 Faberge Place
  43. Image 43 For 13213 Faberge Place
  44. Image 44 For 13213 Faberge Place
  45. Image 45 For 13213 Faberge Place
  46. Image 46 For 13213 Faberge Place
  47. Image 47 For 13213 Faberge Place
  48. Image 48 For 13213 Faberge Place
  49. Image 49 For 13213 Faberge Place
  50. Image 50 For 13213 Faberge Place
  51. Image 51 For 13213 Faberge Place
  52. Image 52 For 13213 Faberge Place
  53. Image 53 For 13213 Faberge Place
  54. Image 54 For 13213 Faberge Place
  55. Image 55 For 13213 Faberge Place
  56. Image 56 For 13213 Faberge Place
  57. Image 57 For 13213 Faberge Place
  58. Image 58 For 13213 Faberge Place
  59. Image 59 For 13213 Faberge Place
  60. Image 60 For 13213 Faberge Place
  61. Image 61 For 13213 Faberge Place
  62. Image 62 For 13213 Faberge Place
  63. Image 63 For 13213 Faberge Place
  64. Image 64 For 13213 Faberge Place
  65. Image 65 For 13213 Faberge Place
  66. Image 66 For 13213 Faberge Place
  67. Image 67 For 13213 Faberge Place
  68. Image 68 For 13213 Faberge Place
  69. Image 69 For 13213 Faberge Place
  70. Image 70 For 13213 Faberge Place
  71. Image 71 For 13213 Faberge Place
  72. Image 72 For 13213 Faberge Place
  73. Image 73 For 13213 Faberge Place
  74. Image 74 For 13213 Faberge Place
  75. Image 75 For 13213 Faberge Place
  76. Image 76 For 13213 Faberge Place
  77. Image 77 For 13213 Faberge Place
  78. Image 78 For 13213 Faberge Place
  79. Image 79 For 13213 Faberge Place
  80. Image 80 For 13213 Faberge Place
  81. Image 81 For 13213 Faberge Place
  82. Image 82 For 13213 Faberge Place
  83. Image 83 For 13213 Faberge Place
  84. Image 84 For 13213 Faberge Place
  85. Image 85 For 13213 Faberge Place
  86. Image 86 For 13213 Faberge Place
  87. Image 87 For 13213 Faberge Place
  88. Image 88 For 13213 Faberge Place
  89. Image 89 For 13213 Faberge Place
  90. Image 90 For 13213 Faberge Place
  91. Image 91 For 13213 Faberge Place
  92. Image 92 For 13213 Faberge Place
  93. Image 93 For 13213 Faberge Place
  94. Image 94 For 13213 Faberge Place
  95. Image 95 For 13213 Faberge Place
  96. Image 96 For 13213 Faberge Place
  97. Image 97 For 13213 Faberge Place
  98. Image 98 For 13213 Faberge Place
  99. Image 99 For 13213 Faberge Place
  100. Image 100 For 13213 Faberge Place
  101. Image 101 For 13213 Faberge Place
  102. Image 102 For 13213 Faberge Place
  103. Image 103 For 13213 Faberge Place
  104. Image 104 For 13213 Faberge Place
  105. Image 105 For 13213 Faberge Place
  106. Image 106 For 13213 Faberge Place
  107. Image 107 For 13213 Faberge Place
  108. Image 108 For 13213 Faberge Place
  109. Image 109 For 13213 Faberge Place
  110. Image 110 For 13213 Faberge Place
  111. Image 111 For 13213 Faberge Place
  112. Image 112 For 13213 Faberge Place
  113. Image 113 For 13213 Faberge Place
  114. Image 114 For 13213 Faberge Place
  115. Image 115 For 13213 Faberge Place
  116. Image 116 For 13213 Faberge Place
  117. Image 117 For 13213 Faberge Place
  118. Image 118 For 13213 Faberge Place
  119. Image 119 For 13213 Faberge Place
  120. Image 120 For 13213 Faberge Place
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,825,000

Address: 13213 Faberge Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

Introducing the highly sought after Hudson model, a masterfully designed 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath residence that seamlessly blends modern sophistication with effortless indoor outdoor living. Set within the exclusive gated community of Artistry, this home is the epitome of luxury, comfort, and refined design. The open concept layout showcases expansive living areas filled with natural light, designer finishes, and a seamless flow throughout. The versatile den offers the perfect space for a private office or additional lounge. At the heart of the home, a stunning chef's kitchen anchors the spaceideal for hostingfeaturing premium appliances, abundant cabinetry, and a large lit up island designed for gathering with a massive walk in pantry. Step inside to your own private sanctuary. The newly constructed, state of the art pool and spa create a true resort experience, surrounded by lush landscaping and tranquil, zen inspired ambiance. Whether entertaining guests or enjoying quiet evenings, you will soak in the custom lights throughout, the retractable screen around the patio, summer kitchen, and fenced in back yard giving ultimate privacy and relaxation featuring some of the best sunsets. The primary suite is a serene retreat, complemented by a spa like bath designed to evoke a five star experience. Every detail throughout the home reflects quality, style, and comfort. Furniture is negotiable, offering flexibility for a seamless move in or personalized design vision. This exceptional Hudson model is more than a homeit's a lifestyle defined by luxury, privacy, and effortless elegance. Within this setting, Artistry Palm Beach stands out as a premier gated communityoffering modern luxury homes, refined architecture, and a sense of exclusivity that defines high end South Florida living. Perfectly positioned near Alton Town Center, Abacoa, pristine dining, close commute to Palm Beach Island, easy access to I 95 & the turnpike, as well as the area's top beaches, Artistry delivers both tranquility and connectivity. This is not just a locationit's a lifestyle of effortless luxury, convenience, and elevated everyday living.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26022800 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13213 Faberge Place
  • Viewed: 22
  • Price: $2,825,000
  • Price sqft: $604
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 4679
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 9
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Custom Lighting, Lighting, Outdoor Shower, Summer Kitchen
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Concrete, Gas Heat, Gunite, Heated, In Ground, Pool/Spa Combo, Private
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road, West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Pool, Basketball Court, Bocce Ball, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Reserve Funds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1715
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Wine Refrigerator, Gas Cooktop, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Lang Management
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinetry, Custom Mirrors, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Upstairs Living Area, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ARTISTRY LT 260
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 52424126080002600
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Views: 22
  • Zoning Code: PCD (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14819 Broken Arrow Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,060,000.00 ($320.18 / sqft )

14819 Broken Arrow Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

A masterclass in modern elegance and equestrian living, this completely renovated Caloosa estate blends minimalist design with exceptional function across 5 private, fully fenced, and irrigated acres.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9557 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11137221
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4218 Mendel Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,975,000.00 ($537.98 / sqft )

4218 Mendel Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This home's a must see! Its 4390sf 4 bed 4. 5 ba 3 cargarage, htd custompool,spa & summer kitchen has it all! Fully decorated & furnished by masterpiece design. This home boasts eye catching features

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5530 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138684
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13120 Marsh Landing, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,998,800.00 ($574.59 / sqft )

13120 Marsh Landing Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous custom home sited on a half acre lot with dramatic water and golf views in prestigious Old Marsh Golf Club. Practically everything is new. New kitchen, two new bathrooms, new impact glass win

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5219 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145873
  2. Provided by Tauber Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5705 Gauguin Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,300,000.00 ($681.26 / sqft )

5705 Gauguin Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom lakefront estate home in prestigious gated Artistry. Meticulously upgraded and professionally designed with entertaining in mind, this luxurious residence seamlessly bl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4844 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157899
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1119 Grand Cay Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,000,000.00 ($591.37 / sqft )

1119 Grand Cay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to one of the most exclusive opportunities in all of PGA National the only double lot available in the prestigious, double gated community of Grand Cay. Situated on an oversized .33 acre ho

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5073 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165244
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13358 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,575,000.00 ($384.90 / sqft )

13358 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

LIMITED TIME OFFER: Seller will contribute $25,000 toward buyer's closing costs with an executed contract on or before 05/15/2026 and a 30 day closing. LOWEST PRICED WEST MODEL ON THE MARKET! Welcome

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007635
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 Viera Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,550,000.00 ($481.95 / sqft )

142 Viera Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfectly positioned on a beautiful lot, the home enjoys expansive views of the 7th fairway on the Fazio designed Sunrise Golf Course. The large backyard and refinished swimming pool create a wonderfu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5291 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009092
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13279 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,990,990.00 ($447.08 / sqft )

13279 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This West floorplan is located on an interior homesite and includes a custom pool along with a summer kitchen featuring a built in grill, refrigerator, and stone countertops. Outdoor area connects dir

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013257
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13298 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,729,990.00 ($408.07 / sqft )

13298 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This West floorplan also features Summer Kitchen, Owners Bath with Free Standing Soaking Tub, Gas Stub Out for Future Pool Heater and a gas tankless water heater. The open concept layout centers aroun

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013269
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13267 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,699,990.00 ($460.59 / sqft )

13267 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This Trumbull floorplan sits on a waterfront interior homesite with water views from the main living areas and outdoor space. The covered lanai features a summer kitchen with built in grill, refrigera

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013745
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin