Active
Property Photos
333 21st Avenue 318
  1. Image 1 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  2. Image 2 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  3. Image 3 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  4. Image 4 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  5. Image 5 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  6. Image 6 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  7. Image 7 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  8. Image 8 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  9. Image 9 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  10. Image 10 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  11. Image 11 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  12. Image 12 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  13. Image 13 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  14. Image 14 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  15. Image 15 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  16. Image 16 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  17. Image 17 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  18. Image 18 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  19. Image 19 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  20. Image 20 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  21. Image 21 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  22. Image 22 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  23. Image 23 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  24. Image 24 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  25. Image 25 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  26. Image 26 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  27. Image 27 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  28. Image 28 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  29. Image 29 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  30. Image 30 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  31. Image 31 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  32. Image 32 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  33. Image 33 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  34. Image 34 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  35. Image 35 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  36. Image 36 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  37. Image 37 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  38. Image 38 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  39. Image 39 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  40. Image 40 For 333 21st Avenue 318
  41. Image 41 For 333 21st Avenue 318
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $575,000

Address: 333 21st Avenue 318, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441

Description

BEACH PARADISE AWAITS YOU! No check out time here. Vacation everyday! Direct Oceanfront condo 2 bedroom 2 bath split Floorplan with Washer/Dryer. Floor to ceiling Hurricane Impact windows. Separate laundry room for xtra storage. Renovated kitchen with recessed lighting. 2 newly Renovated baths, with frameless shower doors & flexibility for both bath and shower. Relax on your private balcony & watch the ocean, or walk across the street to JBs & Oceans 234! Party at the newly renovated cabana and BBQ area. As an owner, enjoy all that the Tiara East Cabana Beach Club has to offer Salt water Pool, golf putting green, Shuffle Board, 24 hr. concierge, Gym & steps away from the 976 ft Deerfield Beach International Fishing Pier. Walk 2 restaurants & shops. Bring your toothbrush WELCOME HOME!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26023112 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 333 21st Avenue 318
  • Viewed: 14
  • Price: $575,000
  • Price sqft: $553
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1966
  • Bldg sqft: 1040
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 12
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Under Building
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 3912
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: TIARA EAST CONDO UNIT 318 PER CDO BK#/PG#: 3182/483
  • Parcel Number: 484305ad0190
  • Unit Number: 318
  • Views: 14
  • Zoning Code: flood
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 191 Ocean Drive 520, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$639,000.00

191 Ocean Drive 520 Virtual Tour More Like This

The Island of Deerfield Beach is a modern yet quaint luxury beach town providing both a pristine beach and a lively center of dining and shops. The favorite 1OCEAN BLVD CONDO is the choice for a full

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10473575
  2. Provided by Palace Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1319 Hillsboro Boulevard 208, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$589,000.00 ($346.47 / sqft )

1319 Hillsboro Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location! Location! Location! Serene waterfront condo located in the heart of deerfield beach! Spacious interior boasts gorgeous 32x32" porcelain flooring throughout living areas &hardwood in the bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540911
  2. Provided by The Cove Guspav Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1427 Hillsboro Boulevard 628, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$550,000.00 ($438.25 / sqft )

1427 Hillsboro Boulevard 628 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into a completely remodeled residence with 150K+ in upgrades, offering a rare combination of new everything; serene water views and effortless turn key living in the coveted community of Hillsbor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1255 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543461
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 330 20th Avenue 506, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$589,999.00

330 20th Avenue 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

Most desirable top floor oceanfront & courtyard residence boasts light & bright decor w/countless updates. Centrally located open kitchen features marble counters, all white cabinetry, white kitchen a

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543711
  2. Provided by The Cove Guspav Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 333 21st Avenue 1108, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$575,000.00

333 21st Avenue 1108 Virtual Tour More Like This

WELCOME HOME to beautiful. It's a 1 bedroom, that can show larger due to a movable wall. 1.5 bath Direct Oceanfront condo with the BEST BEACH views from every room. Awesome view of both the breakers

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544445
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1951 Hillsboro Beach Boulevard 201, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$575,200.00

1951 Hillsboro Beach Boulevard 201 More Like This

Welcome to Be Hillsboro, a stunning new luxury building that offers the epitome of private, upscale living. Situated just one block away from the beach and the vibrant Cove shopping and dining area, t

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10545917
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 19th Avenue 126, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$519,000.00

101 19th Avenue 126 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the South Florida lifestyle in this tastefully completely updated 2bedroom, 2bath ground floor waterfront condominium, located just steps from the beach. Situated in the heart of Deerfield

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548347
  2. Provided by Innovative Property Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 20th Avenue 501, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$650,000.00 ($416.67 / sqft )

101 20th Avenue 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 1 Ocean Boulevard Resort style living in a prime Deerfield Beach location! Just steps from the turquoise waters of the Atlantic Ocean and the vibrant beach area restaurant and shops, this

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11089482
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 243, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$550,000.00 ($447.88 / sqft )

1537 Hillsboro Boulevard 243 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy breathtaking views of the Hillsboro River and natural preserve from this beautifully updated condoarguably one of the best vantage points! Watch impressive mega yachts and boats coast by daily,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156453
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1523 Hillsboro Boulevard 634, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$525,000.00 ($414.04 / sqft )

1523 Hillsboro Boulevard 634 Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely gorgeous waterfont condo | prestigious 55+ hillsboro cove | breathtaking intracoastal views | corner unit | bright natural light | open floor plan | porcelain floors | led recess & custom l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160700
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin