Active
Property Photos
3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  1. Image 1 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  2. Image 2 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  3. Image 3 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  4. Image 4 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  5. Image 5 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  6. Image 6 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  7. Image 7 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  8. Image 8 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  9. Image 9 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  10. Image 10 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  11. Image 11 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  12. Image 12 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  13. Image 13 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  14. Image 14 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  15. Image 15 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  16. Image 16 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  17. Image 17 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  18. Image 18 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  19. Image 19 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  20. Image 20 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  21. Image 21 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  22. Image 22 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  23. Image 23 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  24. Image 24 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  25. Image 25 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  26. Image 26 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  27. Image 27 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  28. Image 28 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  29. Image 29 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  30. Image 30 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  31. Image 31 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  32. Image 32 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  33. Image 33 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  34. Image 34 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  35. Image 35 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  36. Image 36 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  37. Image 37 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  38. Image 38 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  39. Image 39 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  40. Image 40 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  41. Image 41 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  42. Image 42 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  43. Image 43 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  44. Image 44 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  45. Image 45 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  46. Image 46 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  47. Image 47 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  48. Image 48 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  49. Image 49 For 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,000

Address: 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Description

Beautiful Oceanfront Furnished or Unfurnished Annual Rental in Highland Beach! Wake up to the sound of the waves and step into the coastal lifestyle you've been dreaming of. Nestled in one of South Florida's most exclusive beachfront communities The Ambassadors. This stunning furnished residence offers luxury, privacy, and breathtaking ocean views in a beautifully renovated building. Inside, the bright and stylish interior features white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and an open concept design filled with natural light. The living space flows seamlessly to an expansive private patio overlooking the ocean, creating the perfect setting for sunrise coffee, evening cocktails, and endless sea breezes. Enjoy resort style living with two sparkling pools, 24 hour gated security with guard and direct beach access just steps from your door. Whether you are seeking a year round coastal escape or a seasonal retreat, this exceptional residence delivers the best of Highland Beach living. Available seasonally and annually. Call listing agent for pricing for season and private showing information!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26026019 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3215 Ocean Boulevard 407
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $4,000
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1975
  • Bldg sqft: 1050
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 6
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Carport, Carport, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Laundry, Library, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Security, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AMBASSADORS V NORTH COND BLDG 3 APT 407
  • Parcel Number: 24434633110030407
  • Unit Number: 407
  • Views: 11
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 799 Jeffery Street 202, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$3,800.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

799 Jeffery Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021811
  2. Provided by Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3606 Ocean Boulevard 406, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$4,000.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

3606 Ocean Boulevard 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Contemporary Clean, Light and Bright Fully Furnished & Turnkey 2/2 Apartment. South facing with partial Ocean View. Unit has new beds, mattresses, sheets and blackout curtains. Also features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104465
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3310 Ocean Boulevard 629-d, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,650.00 ($3.04 / sqft )

3310 Ocean Boulevard 629-d Virtual Tour More Like This

Turn Key 2/2 with Breathtaking INTRACOASTAL & OCEAN VIEWS. A Boaters Paradise awaits you from this Stunning 6th Floor Residence. This property has the ideal height and vantage to enjoy the many luxuri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1201 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131992
  2. Provided by WEST CAPITAL HOLDINGS, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 205, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$4,290.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Intracoastal front building with private beach access featuring tiki huts, lounge chairs, and dedicated space for gatherings. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence is located on the second

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153836
  2. Provided by Chance Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3221 Ocean Boulevard 207, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$4,500.00 ($4.29 / sqft )

3221 Ocean Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

IMMACULATE & MODERN TURNKEY RESIDENCE IN HIGHLAND BEACH. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this beautifully renovated 2nd floor unit at The Ambassadors. Just steps from the sand, this fully

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162611
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3606 Ocean Boulevard 402, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$4,000.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

3606 Ocean Boulevard 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful 3 bedroom condo is available furnished/turnkey. Landlord will consider emotional support dog! Bright & sunny corner unit, just steps from the beach! Luxury building with amazing ameniti

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1571 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163528
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard 315a, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,800.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

4740 Ocean Boulevard 315a Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in Luxury with Private Beach Club Access in Exclusive Boca Highland!!! Live in luxury with private beach club access at Braemar Isle, nestled within the gated Boca Highland community in Highland

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164381
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3101 Ocean Boulevard 302, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,900.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

3101 Ocean Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

This oceanfront condo in the coveted Penthouse Towers of Highland Beach offers true coastal living with breathtaking Atlantic views and direct private beach access. Located in one of South Florida's m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166428
  2. Provided by Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3310 Ocean Boulevard 525-d, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,800.00 ($3.07 / sqft )

3310 Ocean Boulevard 525-d Virtual Tour More Like This

CORNER UNIT! 5TH FLOOR!!! AVAILABLE OFF SEASON ONLY. Watch the sunset every night or relax and listen to the boats as you look north or south down the intracoastal. This 5th floor CORNER UNIT is di

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1239 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168615
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 899 Jeffery Street 3050, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$4,500.00 ($4.51 / sqft )

899 Jeffery Street 3050 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal or Annual. Currently rented, Jan March. Discover luxury waterfront living at Porta Bella, where sophistication meets comfort. This meticulously designed 998 sq ft condo boasts an elegant ambi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 998 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004270
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin