Active
Property Photos
9244 Pinnacle Place
  1. Image 1 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  2. Image 2 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  3. Image 3 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  4. Image 4 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  5. Image 5 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  6. Image 6 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  7. Image 7 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  8. Image 8 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  9. Image 9 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  10. Image 10 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  11. Image 11 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  12. Image 12 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  13. Image 13 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  14. Image 14 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  15. Image 15 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  16. Image 16 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  17. Image 17 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  18. Image 18 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  19. Image 19 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  20. Image 20 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  21. Image 21 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  22. Image 22 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  23. Image 23 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  24. Image 24 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  25. Image 25 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  26. Image 26 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  27. Image 27 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  28. Image 28 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  29. Image 29 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  30. Image 30 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  31. Image 31 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  32. Image 32 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  33. Image 33 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  34. Image 34 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  35. Image 35 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  36. Image 36 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  37. Image 37 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  38. Image 38 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  39. Image 39 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  40. Image 40 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  41. Image 41 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  42. Image 42 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  43. Image 43 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  44. Image 44 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  45. Image 45 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
  46. Image 46 For 9244 Pinnacle Place
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $799,000

Address: 9244 Pinnacle Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

Welcome to Belterra at Tradition! Enter this 3 Bed + Den 3 Bath, 3 Car Garage home featuring an enclosed saltwater pool with panoramic screening and peaceful lake views. The gourmet kitchen was designed with quartz countertops & marble veining, farmhouse sink, upgraded appliances, and opens seamlessly to the great room and pool deck perfect for entertaining. The attention to detail with high coffered ceilings, wooden shelves, and taller crown molding & baseboards set this home apart. Built with hurricane impact windows, spray foam insulation for energy efficiency, pre plumbed for a pool heater, tile flooring throughout, complete fenced in yard, and an epoxy garage with overhead storage & EV charger. Ideally located near shopping & dining, and ~30 minutes to Jupiter & Palm Beach Gardens.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26027011 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 9244 Pinnacle Place
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $799,000
  • Price sqft: $240
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3329
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 3
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Concrete, Fenced, Salt Water, Screen Enclosure
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Pool, Basketball Court, Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 523
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BELTERRA PHASE 1 PLAT 2 (PB 107-7) LOT 22
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 433480000300003
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Zoning Code: Master Plan
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 10740 Mistarva Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$874,900.00 ($253.08 / sqft )

10740 Mistarva Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013771
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11959 Still Waters Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$949,900.00 ($267.05 / sqft )

11959 Still Waters Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Designed Without Compromise Every detail Thoughtfully CustomizedWelcome to the Caroline, your modern retreat in the Valencia Grove at Riverland, Port St. Lucies premier resort style active adult livi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3557 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533440
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8388 Puccini Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$828,990.00 ($182.60 / sqft )

8388 Puccini Way Virtual Tour More Like This

To Be Built. Discover luxury living at PGA Village Verano, with resort style amenities: private Pickleball Center with 27 courts, fitness facilities, indoor and outdoor pools, tennis, bocce, and baske

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4540 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539348
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14048 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$851,990.00 ($242.66 / sqft )

14048 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

To Be Built. Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3511 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539458
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8674 Flutto Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$729,000.00 ($181.57 / sqft )

8674 Flutto Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience unparalleled golf and resort living! Nestled on the coveted streets of the exclusive homes on wide water within the prestigious PGA Verano, this stunning 3 bed+den, 3.5 bath home offers unm

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4015 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539575
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12672 Lunata Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$737,990.00 ($216.74 / sqft )

12672 Lunata Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Ready! Beautifully upgraded Riley features 3 beds/3.5 baths, flex room, and 2 car garage. The gourmet kitchen is equipped with GE Profile appliances. Upgraded laminated wood flooring runs thro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3405 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552818
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10310 Zaffre Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$899,999.00 ($213.22 / sqft )

10310 Zaffre Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront Estate with Over $290,000 in Upgrades | Del Webb at Tradition Experience luxury living at its finest in this lakefront estate located within the prestigious 55+ gated community of Del Webb a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4221 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138426
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13430 Vermillion Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$789,000.00 ($194.00 / sqft )

13430 Vermillion Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury, resort style living in the highly desirable Del Webb at TraditionPort St. Lucie's premier 55+ active adult community. This move in ready, upgraded waterfront home offers over 2,900+

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4067 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146994
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11698 Coronado Springs Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$949,900.00 ($253.98 / sqft )

11698 Coronado Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 11698 SW Coronado Springs Drive, a meticulously maintained residence located in Valencia Cay at Riverland, one of Port St. Lucie's most desirable 55+ communities. This exceptional Vintage a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152316
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9091 Arco Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$899,000.00 ($254.53 / sqft )

9091 Arco Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning ''Paige Model'' from the Hepburn Collection at Verano PGA Village. Shows like a MODEL! Contemporary design features CBS Construction, Flat tile roof, paver driveway, Hurricane Impact Windows

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3532 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158880
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin