Active
Property Photos
5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  1. Image 1 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  2. Image 2 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  3. Image 3 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  4. Image 4 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  5. Image 5 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  6. Image 6 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  7. Image 7 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  8. Image 8 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  9. Image 9 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  10. Image 10 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  11. Image 11 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  12. Image 12 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  13. Image 13 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  14. Image 14 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  15. Image 15 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  16. Image 16 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  17. Image 17 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  18. Image 18 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  19. Image 19 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  20. Image 20 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  21. Image 21 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  22. Image 22 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  23. Image 23 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  24. Image 24 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  25. Image 25 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  26. Image 26 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  27. Image 27 For 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,400

Address: 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

Available for Off Season 2026 and Season 2027. Fabulous Furnished Turn Key Light and bright with new tile flooring throughout. New vanities in both bathrooms. Located on the 3rd floor with picturesque lake views throughout this condo. There is an elevator in the building. This is a 55+ community with a community pool and clubhouse to enjoy.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26028609 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5188 Woodland Lakes Drive 335
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1305
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Detached Carport, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Storage
  • Legal Description: WOODLAND LAKES F-3 COND UNIT 335
  • Parcel Number: 52424211130003350
  • Unit Number: 335
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11811 Ave Of The Pga  2-1c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,200.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

11811 Ave Of The Pga 2-1c Virtual Tour More Like This

Ground floor , immac spacious , huge sliding doors , ,spacious , huge balcony , granite , all new cabinets , tile floors , heated lap pool gym,sauna ,tennis. Bocchie crt , updated ,huge living room ,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093548
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1901 Sabal Ridge Court E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,200.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

1901 Sabal Ridge Court E More Like This

Ready to move in 3/2 unit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020091
  2. Provided by A New Start Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5570 Tamberlane Circle 131, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,300.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

5570 Tamberlane Circle 131 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual rental available in a 55+ community in Palm Beach Gardens. This 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit has had recent upgrades and offers an open split bedroom floor plan.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024431
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1103 Duncan Circle 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,300.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

1103 Duncan Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptionally nice 2/2 dunbar unit with private entrance and screened lanai. Unique tiled walls, new floors, updated kichen, master bath has marble top vanities and seamless shower. Tastefully decorat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1334 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127253
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5540 Tamberlane Circle 118, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,695.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

5540 Tamberlane Circle 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

RARELY AVAILABLE 1st FLOOR UNIT with largest 2 bedroom floor plan!!! BEST LOCATION IN COMPLEX with gorgeous views of golf course, water and gardens.This tastefully renovated and fully furnished unit b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154076
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12926 Briarlake Drive 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,850.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

12926 Briarlake Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo perched on the second floor. This home offers views to one of the world class golf courses. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises from your screened in balcony and enjo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160180
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12911 Briarlake Drive 103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,500.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

12911 Briarlake Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the perfect destination for staying in Palm Beach Gardens. Recently renovated from Top to bottom...nothing was missed..new paint, new appliances, new furniture. You will feel just as good a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165788
  2. Provided by Goodrich Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4851 Bonsai Circle 115, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,725.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

4851 Bonsai Circle 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious first floor (no stairs) 2 bedroom plus den, 2 full bath condo located in the Legends of the Gardens. Den can serve as small 3rd bedroom if needed as it has a closet. Stainless

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005279
  2. Provided by Rand Florida Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 216 Old Meadow Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,700.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

216 Old Meadow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated townhouse located in the prestigious PGA National community. Offering 2 bedrooms, including a versatile loft style bedroom that's perfect as a main suite, home office, or creative

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006570
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12962 Briarlake Drive 103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,800.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

12962 Briarlake Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

MUST SEE in Eastpointe Country Club! Nestled in one of the most sought after gated communities, this light filled 2BR/2BA first floor condo offers serene golf course views and easy one story living. T

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010207
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin