Active
Property Photos
3025 Guildford B  3025
  1. Image 1 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  2. Image 2 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  3. Image 3 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  4. Image 4 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  5. Image 5 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  6. Image 6 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  7. Image 7 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  8. Image 8 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  9. Image 9 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  10. Image 10 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  11. Image 11 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  12. Image 12 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  13. Image 13 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  14. Image 14 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  15. Image 15 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  16. Image 16 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  17. Image 17 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  18. Image 18 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  19. Image 19 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  20. Image 20 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  21. Image 21 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  22. Image 22 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  23. Image 23 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  24. Image 24 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  25. Image 25 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  26. Image 26 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  27. Image 27 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  28. Image 28 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  29. Image 29 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  30. Image 30 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  31. Image 31 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  32. Image 32 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  33. Image 33 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  34. Image 34 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  35. Image 35 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  36. Image 36 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  37. Image 37 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  38. Image 38 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  39. Image 39 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  40. Image 40 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  41. Image 41 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  42. Image 42 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  43. Image 43 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  44. Image 44 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  45. Image 45 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  46. Image 46 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  47. Image 47 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  48. Image 48 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  49. Image 49 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  50. Image 50 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  51. Image 51 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  52. Image 52 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  53. Image 53 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  54. Image 54 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  55. Image 55 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  56. Image 56 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  57. Image 57 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  58. Image 58 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  59. Image 59 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  60. Image 60 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  61. Image 61 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  62. Image 62 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  63. Image 63 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  64. Image 64 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  65. Image 65 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  66. Image 66 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
  67. Image 67 For 3025 Guildford B  3025
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $99,000

Address: 3025 Guildford B 3025, Boca Raton, FL 33434

Description

LEADING YOU HOME...Welcome to a beautiful lake view with floor plan that boasts natural lighting in Century Village Boca Raton! Enjoy amenities galore in this friendly 55+ condo community which is one of the best values around. Its the perfect mix of comfort, convenience, and community! Youll love all the activities and amenities right at your doorstep: indoor and outdoor pools, a modern gym, billiards, yoga and dance studios, a theater with shows all year long, plus art and card rooms. The clubhouse also offers Wi Fi, cable, and water included in the fees. Located near Glades Road and Kimberly Blvd., youre close to shopping, restaurants, and more. The unit is on the 3rd floor near the elevator and laundry room. Theres so much to enjoycome see it today before its gone!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10535325 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3025 Guildford B 3025
  • Viewed: 136
  • Price: $99,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 39
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Community Room, Parking
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Elevator, Maintenance Structure
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 461
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Legal Description: GUILDFORD AT CENTURY VILLAGE COND B PAR 3025
  • Parcel Number: 00424708110023025
  • Unit Number: 3025
  • Views: 136
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 318 Mansfield H, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$114,900.00 ($121.59 / sqft )

318 Mansfield H Virtual Tour More Like This

Light and bright, corner 2/1.1 second floor condo, bathrooms updated, tile and pergo flooring. Community gated 24/7... 55+

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10996039
  2. Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1011 Cornwall A  1011, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$99,999.00 ($115.74 / sqft )

1011 Cornwall A 1011 Virtual Tour More Like This

Investor Opportunity Tenant occupied Throuh February 2027 updated 1 bedroom ground floor . Great lake view. Parking spot in front of unit.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155163
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 328 Brighton  H, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$95,000.00 ($117.28 / sqft )

328 Brighton H Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 1/1/1 Apartment in a Great location & Great Gated Community. This Property has been totally remodeled throughout. Brand New Vinyl floor and Brand New carpet in the bedroom. New Ac Unit, Spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109639
  2. Provided by Max C&T Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 293 Brighton G  293, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$99,000.00 ($118.56 / sqft )

293 Brighton G 293 Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't want to miss this well maintained, move in ready home! This spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home is located on the 3rd floor and features a charming screened patio with tranquil garden views. The c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128219
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2069 Yarmouth D  2069, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$105,000.00 ($121.53 / sqft )

2069 Yarmouth D 2069 Virtual Tour More Like This

55+ Community Second Floor Waterview Condo! Enjoy a sparkling lake view from your rear lanai, creating the perfect extension of your living space. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129398
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2087 Exeter E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$98,000.00 ($97.22 / sqft )

2087 Exeter E Virtual Tour More Like This

Priced to sell, this 2BR, 1.5BA lakefront condo in Century Village Boca is a standout opportunity. With solid bones and room for updates, it's ideal for non corporate investors or buyers ready to add

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142566
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 313 Dorset H  313, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$89,500.00 ($107.19 / sqft )

313 Dorset H 313 Virtual Tour More Like This

2nd floor. Corner unit. Updated kitchen with stainless appliances. Screened patio. Newer bathrooms with stall shower. Clubhouse amenities include internet, and wifi. Fitness center, indoor pool , liv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145389
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Dorset E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$115,000.00 ($121.69 / sqft )

200 Dorset E Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 2 bd, 1.5 bth condo in famous Boca Raton, FL. Beach is 15 min away, major shopping is right down the street including the Town Center Mall. Beautiful park nearby with a golf course right acro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157027
  2. Provided by Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 Suffolk A, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$95,000.00 ($117.28 / sqft )

30 Suffolk A Virtual Tour More Like This

1/1.5, 3rd floor, light and bright, tile in kitchen and dining area, being sold furnished, does exclude 2 chairs in living room and personal items, very well kept, enclosed patio where you can sit and

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160573
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33 Preston A, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$118,000.00 ($124.87 / sqft )

33 Preston A Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo with a stunning lake view from the front! Enjoy a bright, enclosed patio with floor to ceiling hurricane impact windows perfect for relaxing year round. The home

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168772
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin