Active
Property Photos
1 Abbey Lane 201
  1. Image 1 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  2. Image 2 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  3. Image 3 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  4. Image 4 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  5. Image 5 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  6. Image 6 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  7. Image 7 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  8. Image 8 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  9. Image 9 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  10. Image 10 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  11. Image 11 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  12. Image 12 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  13. Image 13 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  14. Image 14 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  15. Image 15 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  16. Image 16 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  17. Image 17 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  18. Image 18 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  19. Image 19 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  20. Image 20 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  21. Image 21 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  22. Image 22 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  23. Image 23 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  24. Image 24 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  25. Image 25 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  26. Image 26 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  27. Image 27 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  28. Image 28 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  29. Image 29 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  30. Image 30 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  31. Image 31 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  32. Image 32 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  33. Image 33 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  34. Image 34 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
  35. Image 35 For 1 Abbey Lane 201
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $95,000

Address: 1 Abbey Lane 201, Delray Beach, FL 33446

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10556327 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1 Abbey Lane 201
  • Viewed: 99
  • Price: $95,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 71
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Pool, Clubhouse, Parking, Shuffleboard Court
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Legal/Accounting, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Reserve Funds, Roof Repairs, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 630
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: VILLAGES OF ORIOLE ABBEY ONE COND UNIT 201
  • Parcel Number: 00424615060012010
  • Unit Number: 201
  • Views: 99
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 103 Saxony C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$95,000.00 ($114.73 / sqft )

103 Saxony C Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss out on the completely remodeled first floor unit. New floors throughout. Washer and dryer in the unit.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169053
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 67 Monaco B  , Delray Beach, FL 33446
$95,000.00 ($114.73 / sqft )

67 Monaco B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014315
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 163 Waterford G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$95,000.00 ($114.73 / sqft )

163 Waterford G Virtual Tour More Like This

55+ community, A BEAUTY, NEW OPEN KITCHEN, NEW BATH, ALL STAINLESS APPLIANCES, DISHWASHER, WASHER & DRYER IN UNIT, NEW A/C, CROWN MOLDING, A MUST SEE!

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014326
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 115 Waterford D, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$95,000.00 ($114.73 / sqft )

115 Waterford D More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016505
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 286 Monaco F  F, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$89,500.00

286 Monaco F F Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful One Bedroom Corner Condo in desirable Kings Point community in Delray Beach! Spacious Living Room with Tile Flooring. Large One Bedroom, and Two Bathrooms. Open Concept Kitchen, large Patio

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10482776
  2. Provided by Nilsen Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 251 Seville K  251, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$104,000.00

251 Seville K 251 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location! been offered partially furnished/turn key! Simply Charming 1 bed /1 .5bath villa beautifully updated features Stainless Steel Appliances, new shaker style kitchen with quartz count

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10503743
  2. Provided by City Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 123 Seville Way 123, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$89,999.00 ($125.00 / sqft )

123 Seville Way 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely remodeled 1BR/1.5BA located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Kings Point in Delray Beach. Villa style corner unit. Spacious open concept layout with wood look tile throughout and hi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555833
  2. Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 228 Brittany E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$109,900.00 ($111.24 / sqft )

228 Brittany E Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated and freshly painted 2BR/2BA condo in a desirable 55+ community, ideally located just steps from the lift. Some rooms are virtually staged to showcase potential. Features include an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099158
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 294 Tuscany F Lane 294, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$110,900.00 ($133.94 / sqft )

294 Tuscany F Lane 294 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful first floor corner 1BD/1.5BA unit with stunning golf course views in 55+ Kings Point Delray Beach.This bright condo features an all new open concept kitchen with quartz countertops and stain

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109041
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 157 Saxony D, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$110,000.00 ($111.34 / sqft )

157 Saxony D Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated corner unit 2BR/2BA condo in the desirable Kings Point. This move in ready unit features a brand new patio storm door, new interior doors, fresh paint throughout, and new carpet in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133919
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin