Active
Property Photos
118 Aria Way
  1. Image 1 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  2. Image 2 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  3. Image 3 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  4. Image 4 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  5. Image 5 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  6. Image 6 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  7. Image 7 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  8. Image 8 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  9. Image 9 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  10. Image 10 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  11. Image 11 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  12. Image 12 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  13. Image 13 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  14. Image 14 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  15. Image 15 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  16. Image 16 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  17. Image 17 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  18. Image 18 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  19. Image 19 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  20. Image 20 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  21. Image 21 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  22. Image 22 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  23. Image 23 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
  24. Image 24 of 24 For 118 Aria Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

Address: 118 Aria Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837

Description

Optional furniture shown in picture, Beautiful upgraded one story home with 3 bedrooms / 2 bathroom and with gorgeous Finishes! Spaciously planned, this house features include a paved driveway, large modern open kitchen with an island , backsplash and granite counter tops, a closet pantry, all kitchen appliances, formal living or dining, walk in closet, laundry , 24x24 marble like tiles throughout the home and 2 car garage with a garage door opener and storage shelves. centrally located right between Davenport and Haines city with easy access to HWY27 and 17 92. close to great schools , Posner park and Advent Health hospital. Call today to make an appointment to view this beauty!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6373392 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 118 Aria Way
  • Viewed: 92
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 1818
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 100
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1818.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: highland managament
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33837 - Davenport
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 27-27-04-725011-000040
  • Views: 92
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Laundry, Security, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2442 Matterhorn Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,500.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

2442 Matterhorn Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Open Floor plan single story residence offers a spacious kitchen with clear shaker style cabinets and Silestone countertops, a master bedroom with a private en suite bath, a covered lanai and 2 car ga

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2666 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149256
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Gloria Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3731 Point Sur Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,295.00 ($0.53 / sqft )

3731 Point Sur Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

N/A

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4356 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363952
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Isabella Rios Higuera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 330 Graystone Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,360.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

330 Graystone Boulevard Reduced More Like This

Great single family home with a pool. Right off of HWY 27 and I4 in Davenport. Has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 car garage. Recently updated with new kitchen, new appliances, new bathroom vanities an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1843 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400247
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Yamil Plumey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 813 Grazie Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,900.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

813 Grazie Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Beautiful 2 story home for rent featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a bright loft, and a versatile bonus room perfect for an office or playroom. Enjoy a fully fenced yard in a secure gate

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938617
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Michelle Ellis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 824 Horsetail Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,250.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

824 Horsetail Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

If you are looking for a rental home, look no more. This beautiful home features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, double car garage nested in the beautiful community of Cascades and ready for you to move in. From

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1655 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108114
  2. Provided by GATAP REALTY
  3. Contact Xiomara Mansilla Derqui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1154 Oak Bluff Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,300.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

1154 Oak Bluff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 1154 Oak Bluff Dr, Davenport, FL 33837. This well designed one story home offers a functional open concept split floor plan with four bedrooms, including a spacious primary suite with a pri

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382541
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Simone Pinto de Almeida Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5267 Dagenham, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,400.00 ($0.55 / sqft )

5267 Dagenham Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

For Rent! Stunning 4 Bedroom Home in Providence A Premier Golf Community Near Disney. Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience in this bright new 4 bedroom home located in the e

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4335 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133605
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE SPECIALISTS LLC
  3. Contact Mary Heitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 975 Brooklet Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,400.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

975 Brooklet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful lakefront property. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner home features an open floor plan, 42" kitchen cabinetry, granite countertops, custom shelving in the laundry and pantry areas,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137954
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Elimar Placido
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2483 Matterhorn Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,250.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

2483 Matterhorn Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

$750 OFF THE FIRST MONTH!! Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedrooms, 2 baths LIKE NEW HOME in the heart of Davenport, FL. This home offers an open floor plan concept through out. Enjoy a large quartz coun

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2518 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138369
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Nelson Vallejo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,800.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

713 Bridgeford Crossing Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Offering $1400 credit towards 1st months rent. Do not miss the opportunity to rent this property located in a gated community. This spacious two story single family residential rental offers an idea

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140764
  2. Provided by CHAMPION HOMES
  3. Contact Brandy Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin