Active
Property Photos
5734 Stockade Boulevard
  1. Image 1 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  2. Image 2 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  3. Image 3 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  4. Image 4 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  5. Image 5 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  6. Image 6 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  7. Image 7 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  8. Image 8 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  9. Image 9 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  10. Image 10 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  11. Image 11 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  12. Image 12 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  13. Image 13 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  14. Image 14 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  15. Image 15 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  16. Image 16 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  17. Image 17 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  18. Image 18 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  19. Image 19 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  20. Image 20 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  21. Image 21 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  22. Image 22 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  23. Image 23 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  24. Image 24 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  25. Image 25 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  26. Image 26 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  27. Image 27 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  28. Image 28 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  29. Image 29 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  30. Image 30 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  31. Image 31 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  32. Image 32 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  33. Image 33 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  34. Image 34 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  35. Image 35 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  36. Image 36 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  37. Image 37 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  38. Image 38 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  39. Image 39 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  40. Image 40 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  41. Image 41 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  42. Image 42 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  43. Image 43 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  44. Image 44 of 44 For 5734 Stockade Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $385,990

Address: 5734 Stockade Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34771

Description

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Stanley Martin builds new construction homes in the Brack Ranch community in St. Cloud, Florida. This neighborhood is ideally located midway between downtown Orlando and the beaches of Florida's east coast. You'll have the best of both worlds the excitement of the city and the tranquility of the coast right at your fingertips. Downtown Orlando and its famous theme parks are just 25 miles away, and I 95 is only 35 miles away, making for an easy commute. With easy access to SR 417, SR 528, US 192, and Florida's Turnpike, your commute will be a breeze. Plus, with Orlando International Airport just a 15 minute drive away, travel is a breeze. It's not just about the surroundings: Brack Ranch is packed with amenities designed to enhance your lifestyle. Take a dip in the pool, relax in our clubhouse, or explore the many hiking trails. The Mae is a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a two car garage, perfect for any buyer. Featuring an open floor plan, it includes a spacious kitchen island and a covered porch! This home is ideal for entertaining friends and family or simply enjoying a relaxing evening.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6381031 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5734 Stockade Boulevard
  • Viewed: 71
  • Price: $385,990
  • Price sqft: $160
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2412
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 95
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Mae D
  • Builder Name: Stanley Martin Homes
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1639.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Under Construction
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Cleared, Landscaped, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  • Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
  • School Elementary: Narcoossee Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Playground, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 278.50
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range
  • Association Name: Empire Management Association
  • Association Phone: 407-770-1748
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BRACK RANCH PH 2 PB 36 PGS 62-65 LOT 158
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 16-25-31-3675-0001-1580
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Style: Traditional
  • Views: 71
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2999 Addison Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$429,606.00 ($143.39 / sqft )

2999 Addison Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

PRICED BELOW comparable homes for a quick sale. LIMITED TIME pricing. Act fast. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home with pond views is located in the Bridgewalk boating community in St. Clo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2996 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108863
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniela Patton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$415,000.00 ($125.99 / sqft )

1663 Gentle Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE REDUCTION!!!!PRICE TO SELL! Welcome to this stunning, spacious and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a den/office or an optional bedroom and an array of upgrades as well as a 2 ca

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3294 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134021
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  3. Contact Mary Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2095 Sola Vista Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$447,999.00 ($154.48 / sqft )

2095 Sola Vista Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

INCOME GENERATING PROPERTY ** SOLAR PANELS INCLUDED** Welcome to this MULTIGENERATIONAL corner property featuring a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for extended family living or rental income pot

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134179
  2. Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Rivera Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6404 Sprucepine Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$396,990.00 ($160.34 / sqft )

6404 Sprucepine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

**Low HOA and NO CDD** Welcome to 6404 Sprucepine Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771, a beautifully maintained home located in one of St. Clouds growing and desirable areas. This inviting property offers a comfo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2476 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143824
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Vivian Pascual, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6406 Pine Warbler Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$416,000.00 ($130.00 / sqft )

6406 Pine Warbler Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning, better than new, two year old, 2 Story Home. A spacious covered front porch welcomes you into this beautiful home that offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a tranquil front view of the f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144212
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Susy Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1807 Westerham Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$460,000.00 ($120.58 / sqft )

1807 Westerham Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful, almost new 2020 home. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, plus a dedicated office, this home was designed with comfort, space, and family living in mind. From the m

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3815 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148549
  2. Provided by SUNSTAR REALTY FL INC
  3. Contact Maritza Nieves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6098 Windy Leaf Aly, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$459,000.00 ($131.75 / sqft )

6098 Windy Leaf Aly Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home in the highly desirable Amelia Groves community in St. Cloud! Built in 2023, this stunning two story bungalow combines modern design, comfort, and an unbeatable location with

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3484 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148943
  2. Provided by ALLEGIANT MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Santiago Moyet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5966 Wildflower Field Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$455,990.00 ($171.04 / sqft )

5966 Wildflower Field Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning and modern home located in a desirable community in St. Cloud! Built in 2024, this spacious property offers 2,034 sq ft of comfortable living space. Featuring 4 bedrooms and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2666 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148946
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Rina Gil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 576 Mossy Wood Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$427,575.00 ($142.48 / sqft )

576 Mossy Wood Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. 2 story new construction Bungalow with 2335 square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths with loft, a 2 car garage, and a front porch, Downstairs, enjoy an open layout and a gourmet kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3001 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959697
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 567 Windy Willow Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$416,075.00 ($138.65 / sqft )

567 Windy Willow Way New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3001 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960508
  2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
  3. Contact George Lindsey, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin