Active
Property Photos
12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  1. Image 1 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  2. Image 2 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  3. Image 3 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  4. Image 4 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  5. Image 5 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  6. Image 6 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  7. Image 7 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  8. Image 8 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  9. Image 9 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  10. Image 10 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  11. Image 11 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  12. Image 12 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  13. Image 13 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  14. Image 14 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  15. Image 15 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  16. Image 16 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  17. Image 17 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  18. Image 18 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  19. Image 19 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  20. Image 20 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  21. Image 21 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  22. Image 22 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  23. Image 23 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  24. Image 24 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  25. Image 25 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  26. Image 26 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  27. Image 27 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  28. Image 28 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  29. Image 29 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  30. Image 30 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  31. Image 31 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  32. Image 32 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  33. Image 33 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  34. Image 34 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  35. Image 35 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  36. Image 36 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  37. Image 37 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  38. Image 38 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  39. Image 39 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  40. Image 40 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  41. Image 41 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  42. Image 42 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  43. Image 43 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  44. Image 44 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  45. Image 45 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  46. Image 46 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  47. Image 47 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  48. Image 48 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  49. Image 49 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  50. Image 50 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  51. Image 51 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  52. Image 52 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  53. Image 53 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  54. Image 54 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  55. Image 55 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  56. Image 56 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  57. Image 57 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  58. Image 58 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  59. Image 59 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  60. Image 60 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  61. Image 61 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  62. Image 62 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  63. Image 63 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  64. Image 64 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  65. Image 65 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  66. Image 66 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  67. Image 67 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  68. Image 68 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  69. Image 69 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  70. Image 70 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  71. Image 71 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  72. Image 72 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  73. Image 73 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  74. Image 74 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  75. Image 75 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  76. Image 76 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  77. Image 77 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  78. Image 78 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  79. Image 79 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  80. Image 80 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  81. Image 81 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  82. Image 82 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  83. Image 83 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  84. Image 84 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  85. Image 85 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  86. Image 86 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  87. Image 87 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  88. Image 88 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  89. Image 89 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  90. Image 90 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  91. Image 91 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  92. Image 92 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  93. Image 93 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  94. Image 94 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  95. Image 95 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  96. Image 96 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  97. Image 97 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  98. Image 98 of 98 For 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,950

Address: 12025 Encore At Ovation Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787

Description

Stunning and beautifully upgraded home located in the highly desirable Winter Garden area, offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and outdoor living. This impressive residence features a modern open concept layout with expansive living areas, elegant tile flooring, and abundant natural light throughout. The gourmet kitchen is a true centerpiece, complete with a large quartz island, stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry, and a gas cooktop, seamlessly flowing into the main living and dining spacesideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The home showcases designer finishes including tray ceilings, custom wall accents, and a built in entertainment wall, along with a spacious owners suite featuring a spa like bathroom with dual vanities and a walk in shower. Step outside to your private backyard oasis with a covered lanai, resort style pool, fire pit area, and pergolaperfect for relaxing or hosting gatherings. Located in a well maintained community with a pool and amenities, and just minutes from major highways, shopping, dining, and top rated schools, this home offers both convenience and an exceptional lifestyle in one of Central Floridas most sought after locations.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6404074 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 12025 Encore At Ovation Way
  • Viewed: 27
  • Price: $4,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 4941
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 5
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Living Area: 4321.00
School Information
  • High School: Horizon High School
  • Middle School: Water Spring Middle
  • School Elementary: Water Spring Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway, Tandem
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Park, Playground, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Rizzetta and Company, Inc.
  • Association Phone: 813-933-5571
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 19-24-27-2350-00-200
  • Views: 27
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Recreational
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 17987 Gourd Neck Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,500.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

17987 Gourd Neck Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Prepare to be amazed by this expansive, newly renovated rental in a charming sub division of winter garden, florida! Offering a rare six bedrooms and four bathrooms, this is the perfect solution for a

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5424 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686574
  2. Provided by EXPERT REALTY SOLUTIONS INC.
  3. Contact Joel Parrott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17552 Lake Star Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$4,500.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

17552 Lake Star Road More Like This

Discover your dream of living in a spectacular, new home located in the coveted Horizon West area of Winter Garden! Imagine enjoying life in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a 3 car

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3696 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: O6315084
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Pavel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16324 Silver Grove Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,000.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

16324 Silver Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning, nearly new residence in the highly desirable community of Silverleaf Reserve at Hamlin in Winter Garden. Built in 2023, this modern two story home offers approximately 3,743

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4869 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358862
  2. Provided by WINDERMERE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Ron Biegelaar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14931 Lebeau Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,400.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

14931 Lebeau Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom home offering modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and versatile living spaces in one of Winter Gardens most desirable areas. Designed by an interior arc

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3729 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376599
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Juliana Mucher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6154 Hamlin Reserve Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,000.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

6154 Hamlin Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious two story home for rent in the highly desirable Hamlin area of Winter Garden. This well designed property features an open concept layout with a bright great room showcasing dou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4883 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395397
  2. Provided by ALLUX REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Denise Batista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9240 Woodcrane Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,499.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

9240 Woodcrane Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular 5/4 with 3 car garage home. This home has all the bells and whistles for your enjoyment, Modern kitchen with open floor plan to family/living room and access to large screened in patio. Fe

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3760 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396748
  2. Provided by HAMPTON & HAMPTON MGMT LEASING
  3. Contact Jessica Martinez Cestero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 455 Winter Grove Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,000.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

455 Winter Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this stunning new construction home (2026) located in the desirable city of Winter Garden. This beautifully designed residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath, providin

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397196
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Paloma Eduar Andrade Froldi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15713 Sweet Limetta Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$4,500.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

15713 Sweet Limetta Drive More Like This

Welcome to this sophisticated, modern and elegant two story home, in the beautiful neighborhood of Summerlake Groves in the Horizon West area. On a fenced corner lot, this 3,377 square foot home offer

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4421 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397517
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Llin Lu, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 149 Park Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,200.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

149 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Unbeatable location in the heart of historic Downtown Winter Garden! This bright and airy luxury 3 bedroom townhome features an open concept design and high end upgrades throughout. Beautiful dark woo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3365 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397983
  2. Provided by GECKO REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Petch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10013 Austrina Oak Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,150.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

10013 Austrina Oak Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath home in the desirable Watermark community offering over 4,500 sqft of well designed living space with an open layout, large kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, g

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4905 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402442
  2. Provided by OKKLA REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Gradin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin