Active
Property Photos
105 Camino Real  912
  1. Image 1 For 105 Camino Real  912
  2. Image 2 For 105 Camino Real  912
  3. Image 3 For 105 Camino Real  912
  4. Image 4 For 105 Camino Real  912
  5. Image 5 For 105 Camino Real  912
  6. Image 6 For 105 Camino Real  912
  7. Image 7 For 105 Camino Real  912
  8. Image 8 For 105 Camino Real  912
  9. Image 9 For 105 Camino Real  912
  10. Image 10 For 105 Camino Real  912
  11. Image 11 For 105 Camino Real  912
  12. Image 12 For 105 Camino Real  912
  13. Image 13 For 105 Camino Real  912
  14. Image 14 For 105 Camino Real  912
  15. Image 15 For 105 Camino Real  912
  16. Image 16 For 105 Camino Real  912
  17. Image 17 For 105 Camino Real  912
  18. Image 18 For 105 Camino Real  912
  19. Image 19 For 105 Camino Real  912
  20. Image 20 For 105 Camino Real  912
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $5,750,000

Address: 105 Camino Real 912, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Description

Experience the pinnacle of luxury at the Mandarin Oriental Residences in Boca Raton, where elegant design meets modern living. These stunning homes feature exquisite architecture & refined details, enhanced by panoramic views of the ocean & golf course. The first branded residential offering in South Palm Beach County & one of only seven Mandarin Oriental Residences worldwidethis exclusive collection is located within Via Mizner, a premier resort in the vibrant heart of downtown Boca Raton, centered around the prestigious Mandarin Oriental Hotel. Offering a truly curated lifestyle, residents are immersed in the sophistication of Via Mizner's high end boutiques & exceptional dining options. The residences boast top tier amenities, including a gas cooktop, dual ovens, dual zone wine refrigeration, and an outdoor gas grill. Luxurious finishes like a semi precious stone waterfall bar in the kitchen, Italian cabinetry, 10 foot ceilings, and custom designer lighting add to the elegance. This is your opportunity to own a piece of world class living at its finest.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11023823 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 105 Camino Real 912
  • Viewed: 231
  • Price: $5,750,000
  • Price sqft: $1,560
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3687
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 596
  • Acreage: 1.00 acres
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Built-in Barbecue, Custom Lighting, Outdoor Shower, Summer Kitchen
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Garage, Guest
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Courtesy Bus, Fitness Center, Game Room, Manager On Site, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Gas, Golf, Hot Water, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 4349
  • Tax Year: 2023
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Elevator, Kitchen Island, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SPANISH RIVER LAND CO PL A PTS OF BLKS 20, 22, 23 & 26 K/A 378.36 FT OF NORTH PAR IN OR26488P578 &
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 06434728030200010
  • Style: European
  • Unit Number: 912
  • Views: 231
  • Zoning Code: DDRI(c
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 400 Ocean Boulevard R25, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,350,000.00 ($1,377.80 / sqft )

400 Ocean Boulevard R25 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacularly remodeled corner residence at excelsior with mesmerizing sunset views to lake boca raton. Enter from your private keyed elevator into a gallery that opens to a well appointed great room

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3883 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092719
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Ocean Boulevard 1603-04, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,999,000.00 ($1,224.29 / sqft )

1500 Ocean Boulevard 1603-04 Virtual Tour More Like This

S 1603/04 is an oceanfront, double penthouse offering a lifestyle defined by sophistication, luxury and a connection to the sea. From the moment you step inside, the panoramic ocean views take center

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121059
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 210 Mizner Boulevard 301, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$6,750,000.00 ($1,304.60 / sqft )

210 Mizner Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to the crown jewel of the Alina Residences ALINA 210 (New Construction). This is the only North East exposure corner available in 210; featuring 4 bedrooms + den and 4.5 baths spanning 4,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5174 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11138780
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Ocean Boulevard 1602, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,500,000.00 ($1,791.53 / sqft )

1500 Ocean Boulevard 1602 Virtual Tour More Like This

Penthouse, S 1602 is an oceanfront masterpiece, complete w/ every upgrade imaginable. Sparkling porcelain floors flow from the entry to the open concept living area & kitchen. The kitchen is a chef's

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3070 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152261
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Ocean Boulevard 606, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,750,000.00 ($1,691.18 / sqft )

1500 Ocean Boulevard 606 Virtual Tour More Like This

S 606 is a RARELY AVAILABLE wrap around corner residence on the south side of the south tower. The panoramic ocean views are striking from the moment you enter this unit. Upon entering you're welcomed

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157895
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Mizner Boulevard Ph907, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$6,820,000.00 ($1,500.88 / sqft )

220 Mizner Boulevard Ph907 Virtual Tour More Like This

One of the last remaining Developer residences available! On Site Sales Gallery open seven days a week. Elevated penthouse living at ALINA Residences in the heart of downtown Boca Raton. This exceptio

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4544 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164374
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin