Active
Property Photos
14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  1. Image 1 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  2. Image 2 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  3. Image 3 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  4. Image 4 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  5. Image 5 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  6. Image 6 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  7. Image 7 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  8. Image 8 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  9. Image 9 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  10. Image 10 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  11. Image 11 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  12. Image 12 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  13. Image 13 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  14. Image 14 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  15. Image 15 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  16. Image 16 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  17. Image 17 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  18. Image 18 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  19. Image 19 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  20. Image 20 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  21. Image 21 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  22. Image 22 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  23. Image 23 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  24. Image 24 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  25. Image 25 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  26. Image 26 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  27. Image 27 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  28. Image 28 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  29. Image 29 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  30. Image 30 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  31. Image 31 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  32. Image 32 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  33. Image 33 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  34. Image 34 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  35. Image 35 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  36. Image 36 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  37. Image 37 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  38. Image 38 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  39. Image 39 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  40. Image 40 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  41. Image 41 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  42. Image 42 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  43. Image 43 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  44. Image 44 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  45. Image 45 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  46. Image 46 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  47. Image 47 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  48. Image 48 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  49. Image 49 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  50. Image 50 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  51. Image 51 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  52. Image 52 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  53. Image 53 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  54. Image 54 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  55. Image 55 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  56. Image 56 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  57. Image 57 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  58. Image 58 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  59. Image 59 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  60. Image 60 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  61. Image 61 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  62. Image 62 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  63. Image 63 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  64. Image 64 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  65. Image 65 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  66. Image 66 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  67. Image 67 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  68. Image 68 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  69. Image 69 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  70. Image 70 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  71. Image 71 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  72. Image 72 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  73. Image 73 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  74. Image 74 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  75. Image 75 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  76. Image 76 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  77. Image 77 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  78. Image 78 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  79. Image 79 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  80. Image 80 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  81. Image 81 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  82. Image 82 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  83. Image 83 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  84. Image 84 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  85. Image 85 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  86. Image 86 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  87. Image 87 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  88. Image 88 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  89. Image 89 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  90. Image 90 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  91. Image 91 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  92. Image 92 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  93. Image 93 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  94. Image 94 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  95. Image 95 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  96. Image 96 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  97. Image 97 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  98. Image 98 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  99. Image 99 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  100. Image 100 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  101. Image 101 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  102. Image 102 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  103. Image 103 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  104. Image 104 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  105. Image 105 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  106. Image 106 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  107. Image 107 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  108. Image 108 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  109. Image 109 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  110. Image 110 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  111. Image 111 For 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

Address: 14375 Strathmore Lane 303, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11135910 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 14375 Strathmore Lane 303
  • Viewed: 104
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1070
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 199
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Room, Indoor Pool, Library, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HUNTINGTON LAKES SEC ONE A COND UNIT 303 PHASE 9
  • Parcel Number: 00424615210093030
  • Unit Number: 303
  • Views: 104
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14475 Strathmore Lane 602, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,750.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

14475 Strathmore Lane 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011338
  2. Provided by Chance Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7310 Ashford Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$3,200.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

7310 Ashford Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Penthouse Rental with Lake Views in Huntington Lakes! Enjoy top floor living in this beautifully furnished annual rental located in the highly desirable Huntington Lakes community in Delray B

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015006
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Abbey Lane 102, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,600.00 ($2.81 / sqft )

20 Abbey Lane 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for the perfect place to spend your season in sunny South Florida? Welcome to Abbey Village, where everything you need for a relaxed, easy getaway is right at your fingertips. This first floo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015351
  2. Provided by Southern Select Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15145 Michelangelo Boulevard 102, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,600.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

15145 Michelangelo Boulevard 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a private and tranquil setting. This spacious unit features ceramic tile flooring throughout and a fully upgraded U shaped kitchen with ample cabinetry, ele

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015530
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7076 Huntington Lane 608, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,600.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

7076 Huntington Lane 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

Corner unit with expansive water views from every window on the 6th floor. Priced under market. Close proximity to multi million dollar club house featuring a live theater, an indoor swimming poool, s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017322
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15085 Michelangelo Boulevard 202, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,700.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

15085 Michelangelo Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage located in the gated community of Murano. Ideally situated on Atlantic Avenue between Jog Road and the Turnpike, this residence offers both c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021454
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7286 Huntington Lane 105, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$3,350.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

7286 Huntington Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Extremely bright & spacious 1st floor unit. Just $20,000 for the entire season (6 months). Fully furnished 2 BR, 2 bath condo equipped w/everything you need for your seasonal retreat. Updated kitchen.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023483
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6936 Huntington Lane 302, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$3,000.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

6936 Huntington Lane 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED AND TURNKEY annual rental. Also available seasonally at $4,500/month and off season at $2,500/month. Welcome to your dream 2 bed, 2 bath condo in a vibrant 55+ lifestyle community! Thi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023526
  2. Provided by Ryan Apple Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin