Active
Property Photos
10339 Daphne Avenue
  1. Image 1 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  2. Image 2 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  3. Image 3 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  4. Image 4 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  5. Image 5 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  6. Image 6 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  7. Image 7 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  8. Image 8 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  9. Image 9 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  10. Image 10 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  11. Image 11 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  12. Image 12 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  13. Image 13 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  14. Image 14 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  15. Image 15 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  16. Image 16 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  17. Image 17 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  18. Image 18 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  19. Image 19 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  20. Image 20 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  21. Image 21 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  22. Image 22 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  23. Image 23 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  24. Image 24 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  25. Image 25 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  26. Image 26 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  27. Image 27 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  28. Image 28 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  29. Image 29 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  30. Image 30 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  31. Image 31 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  32. Image 32 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  33. Image 33 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  34. Image 34 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  35. Image 35 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  36. Image 36 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  37. Image 37 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  38. Image 38 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  39. Image 39 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  40. Image 40 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  41. Image 41 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  42. Image 42 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  43. Image 43 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  44. Image 44 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  45. Image 45 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
  46. Image 46 For 10339 Daphne Avenue
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $899,000

Address: 10339 Daphne Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Description

$15,000 Seller's Credit if close before May 25, 2026. Welcome to your private South Florida oasis NO HOA, fully upgraded, and designed for living, entertaining, and earning! This beautifully maintained property features 3 separate buildings, offering unmatched flexibility and lifestyle options. The main home boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room, a separate family room, a formal dining room, plus a 2 car A/C equipped garage bringing the total to approximately 2,000 sq ft under air. Inside, you'll find impact windows and sliders, spray foam attic insulation, and stunning 30x30 polished white rectified tile throughout. The entire interior and exterior were freshly painted in 2025, giving the home a crisp, modern feel. The open kitchen flows effortlessly into the family and dining rooms, all overlooking your lush backyard retreat. Step outside to a covered, screened in patio, sparkling pool, and beautifully maintained yard ideal for gatherings and everyday relaxation. But the extras set this property apart: A detached, air conditioned flex building perfect for a home office, gym, studio, or game room. A stand alone, finished bar with its own guest bathroom an incredible entertainment zone or easily convertible guest cottage.A 3 car wide driveway, 2 car garage, and double gate with concrete slab perfect for your boat, RV, or extra storage.This home truly offers space, versatility, and upgrades that enhance comfort and value. Be sure to check the documents for a full list of features, improvements, and local area highlights. Your dream home and dream setup is waiting.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11143018 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10339 Daphne Avenue
  • Viewed: 194
  • Price: $899,000
  • Price sqft: $365
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Bldg sqft: 2464
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 172
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener, RV Access/Parking, Strip/Slab
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Cabana Bath, Closet Cabinetry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CITY OF PALM BEACH GARDENS 5 LOT 1 BLK 51
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 52434207010510010
  • Views: 194
  • Zoning Code: RL3(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4430 Gardenia Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$925,000.00 ($293.46 / sqft )

4430 Gardenia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

NO HOA a hidden gem close to restaurants & shopping! Palm Beach Gardens single level 5 BR / 3 BA pool home on a corner lot (w/ 2 owners suites) and supersized 400 sq ft 2 car garage. Perfect for mul

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132565
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4244 Hyacinth Circle N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,025,000.00 ($382.18 / sqft )

4244 Hyacinth Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

Situated on a quiet street within a highly desirable non HOA neighborhood, this corner lot, single family home sits in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Flooded with natural light, the one story layou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151572
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2596 La Cristal Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$895,000.00 ($310.23 / sqft )

2596 La Cristal Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Situated on an oversized lot backing up to a preserve in the gated community of Crystal Pointe, this updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home plus a large den blends space, privacy, and modern style in Palm B

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2885 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015082
  2. Provided by Palm Group Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 Tomahawk Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$929,000.00 ($366.04 / sqft )

520 Tomahawk Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional opportunity with stunning views of the lake in the sought after community of Evergrene, 520 Tomahawk Court offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and picturesque surroundings. This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016154
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (PB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 631 Moondancer Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$877,000.00 ($345.55 / sqft )

631 Moondancer Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss this perfect Florida home in the highly desirable Evergrene community situated on a tucked away Evergrene upland preserve And on a cul sac. Very Private and very quiet. Morning coffee

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017479
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3905 Flag Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$938,000.00 ($290.49 / sqft )

3905 Flag Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Built in 1976 and completely reimagined in 2026, 3905 Flag Dr sets a new standard for its non HOA Palm Beach Gardens neighborhood. This beautifully renovated home offers over 2,200 sq ft of living spa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3229 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020714
  2. Provided by Frater Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 883 Taft Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,050,000.00 ($313.71 / sqft )

883 Taft Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Presenting an incredible opportunity to own a beautifully updated 3 bedroom plus loft, 2.5 bath single family home in the highly desirable guard gated community of Evergrene. Perfectly positioned on a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3347 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027313
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13140 Crisa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$925,000.00 ($317.87 / sqft )

13140 Crisa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Largest of the four models situated on a desirable corner lot in a gated 5 star community with 24 hour manned security. This spacious home features a first floor primary suite with pool access, flexib

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027412
  2. Provided by Palm Group Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin