Active
Property Photos
3421 Tuscany Way
  1. Image 1 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  2. Image 2 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  3. Image 3 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  4. Image 4 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  5. Image 5 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  6. Image 6 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  7. Image 7 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  8. Image 8 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  9. Image 9 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  10. Image 10 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  11. Image 11 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  12. Image 12 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  13. Image 13 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  14. Image 14 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  15. Image 15 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  16. Image 16 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  17. Image 17 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  18. Image 18 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  19. Image 19 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  20. Image 20 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  21. Image 21 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  22. Image 22 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  23. Image 23 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  24. Image 24 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  25. Image 25 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  26. Image 26 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  27. Image 27 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  28. Image 28 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  29. Image 29 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  30. Image 30 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  31. Image 31 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  32. Image 32 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  33. Image 33 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  34. Image 34 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  35. Image 35 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  36. Image 36 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  37. Image 37 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  38. Image 38 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  39. Image 39 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  40. Image 40 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  41. Image 41 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  42. Image 42 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  43. Image 43 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  44. Image 44 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  45. Image 45 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  46. Image 46 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  47. Image 47 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  48. Image 48 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  49. Image 49 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  50. Image 50 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  51. Image 51 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  52. Image 52 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  53. Image 53 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  54. Image 54 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  55. Image 55 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  56. Image 56 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  57. Image 57 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  58. Image 58 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  59. Image 59 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  60. Image 60 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  61. Image 61 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  62. Image 62 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  63. Image 63 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  64. Image 64 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  65. Image 65 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  66. Image 66 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  67. Image 67 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  68. Image 68 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  69. Image 69 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  70. Image 70 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  71. Image 71 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  72. Image 72 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  73. Image 73 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  74. Image 74 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  75. Image 75 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  76. Image 76 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  77. Image 77 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  78. Image 78 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  79. Image 79 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  80. Image 80 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  81. Image 81 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  82. Image 82 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  83. Image 83 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  84. Image 84 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  85. Image 85 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  86. Image 86 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  87. Image 87 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  88. Image 88 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  89. Image 89 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  90. Image 90 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  91. Image 91 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  92. Image 92 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  93. Image 93 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  94. Image 94 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  95. Image 95 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  96. Image 96 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  97. Image 97 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  98. Image 98 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  99. Image 99 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  100. Image 100 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  101. Image 101 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  102. Image 102 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  103. Image 103 For 3421 Tuscany Way
  104. Image 104 For 3421 Tuscany Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $365,000

Address: 3421 Tuscany Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Description

PRICE SLASHED so you may stroll the intracoastal to your beautifully maintained 2 master bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly sought after community! Home boasts a patio with a southern exposure filling the space with abundant natural light throughout the day. Kitchen features granite tops & stainless appliances. Stylish laminate flooring creates a modern and low maintenance living environment. The open concept layout is perfect for relaxing or entertaining, and the in unit washer and dryer make laundry a breeze. Private storage room ensures plenty of space to stay organized. Step outside to enjoy the wealth of amenities offered by this wonderful waterfront community including a sparkling pool with hot tub, barbecue area, recreational spaces like basketball, billiards, tennis
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11152377 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3421 Tuscany Way
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $365,000
  • Price sqft: $326
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 1121
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 126
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Carport, Covered, Detached Carport, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Maintenance Grounds, Security, Sewer, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 985
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TUSCANY ON THE INTRACOASTAL CONDOMINIUM UNIT 3421
  • Parcel Number: 08434533530034210
  • Views: 20
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 100 6th Street 605, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$339,000.00 ($490.59 / sqft )

100 6th Street 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fresh 1/1....Million Dollar View !!! Walk to restaurants, shops, marina and the beach. Great for investors. Lease from day1 NO Air B&B......30 day min

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 691 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160701
  2. Provided by Steve Parrott Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 1207, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$349,000.00

700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 1207 Virtual Tour More Like This

1/1 12th Floor condo over looking intercoastal and resort like pool area. Super clean, bright, quiet, great kitchen, new washer Dryer combination in unit. New dish washer, 2023 Ac unit. Balcony has

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10548023
  2. Provided by Blue View Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 224 Villa Circle 224, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$350,000.00 ($271.53 / sqft )

224 Villa Circle 224 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath fully furnished condo is a must see! The freshly painted unit is located on the top floor with vaulted ceilings, an open living/kitchen concept that offers a bre

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1289 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555213
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 6th Street 505, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$342,000.00 ($494.94 / sqft )

100 6th Street 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy coastal living in the highly sought after upscale community of Marina Village at Boynton Harbor Marina. Resort style amenities include heated pool, spa, saunas, fire pit, gym, movie room, billia

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 691 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11029726
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 740 Ocean Avenue 109, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$369,997.00 ($407.49 / sqft )

740 Ocean Avenue 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront Living at Its BestWalk In & Fall in Love! Wake up to breathtaking waterfront views, step onto your private screened balcony, coffee in hand, and breathe in the fresh coastal air or share an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11087384
  2. Provided by Alejandro Molina
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3117 Tuscany Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$349,990.00 ($285.71 / sqft )

3117 Tuscany Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to resort style living at Tuscany on the Intracoastal! This beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo is completely turnkey, just bring your suitcase. The bright, open layout

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114306
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Bayfront Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$379,000.00 ($265.78 / sqft )

312 Bayfront Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained first floor condo in the heart of Boynton Beach, just minutes from the Intracoastal Waterway and stunning beaches. Features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a bright open layout f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121258
  2. Provided by Blue View Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Villa Circle 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$385,000.00 ($298.68 / sqft )

110 Villa Circle 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready for move in today! Investors welcome rent after purchase tastefully decorated, fully furnished & turnkey Gated community, 3 bed, 2 bath unit that has a Lakeview & overlooking a resort style clu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1289 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130581
  2. Provided by Kroll Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5505 Ocean Boulevard 12-205, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$349,000.00 ($339.83 / sqft )

5505 Ocean Boulevard 12-205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Your new address on the beach! Bring your suitcase and relax! Bright, modern, and beautifully remodeled 2/2 corner condo with ocean views from both porches. Features include impact windows, brand ne

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1027 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11134299
  2. Provided by Lamar Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 450 Federal Highway 609, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$399,000.00 ($295.56 / sqft )

450 Federal Highway 609 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER! Bright and well maintained 2/2 plus a DEN condo in a desirable East Boynton Beach community, offering a functional layout filled with natural light. Rental friendly and ideal for inv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158022
  2. Provided by SuperiorFloridaRealty.com Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin