Active
Property Photos
4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  1. Image 1 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  2. Image 2 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  3. Image 3 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  4. Image 4 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  5. Image 5 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  6. Image 6 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  7. Image 7 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  8. Image 8 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  9. Image 9 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  10. Image 10 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  11. Image 11 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  12. Image 12 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  13. Image 13 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  14. Image 14 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  15. Image 15 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  16. Image 16 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  17. Image 17 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  18. Image 18 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  19. Image 19 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  20. Image 20 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  21. Image 21 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  22. Image 22 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  23. Image 23 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  24. Image 24 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  25. Image 25 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  26. Image 26 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  27. Image 27 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  28. Image 28 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  29. Image 29 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  30. Image 30 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  31. Image 31 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  32. Image 32 For 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $325,000

Address: 4 Royal Palm Way 6050, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Description

PRICE TO SELL!..2 bedrooms, 2 baths ;PRESTIGIOUS GATED COMMUNITY with LAGOON & POOL VIEWS. This beautifully renovated 6th floor unit offers abundant natural light and peaceful lagoon and pool views. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a thoughtfully designed split bedroom floor plan, providing both comfort and privacy. Unit has been fully renovated and showcases 18'' neutral tile flooring throughout. The updated eat in kitchen features elegant wood cabinetry and brand new stainless steel appliances, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Close to the beach, Mizner Park, best Boca schools, shopping.. 5 swimming pools , boat dockage, 2 tennis courts , fitness room, clubhouse, billiards, putting green, assigned parking and guest parking spots
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11154490 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4 Royal Palm Way 6050
  • Viewed: 84
  • Price: $325,000
  • Price sqft: $288
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 1130
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 119
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Individual
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Boating, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Laundry, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Shuffleboard Court, Storage, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Insurance, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 826
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BOCA BAYOU PHASE TWO COND APT 4605
  • Parcel Number: 06434731060046050
  • Unit Number: 6050
  • Views: 84
  • Zoning Code: R-4—RESIDENTIAL
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14 Royal Palm Way 2050, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$335,000.00 ($305.94 / sqft )

14 Royal Palm Way 2050 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010001
  2. Provided by Universal Realty Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 501 11th Place 403, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$359,000.00

501 11th Place 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Tastefully updated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in the heart of east boca raton. Corinithian gardens is a true hidden gem privately tucked away but also within walking distance to mizner park. This spac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10492481
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16 Royal Palm Way 302, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$369,000.00

16 Royal Palm Way 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to paradise! Fully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath barely used condo is ready for you to call it home. This spacious condo offers a renovated eat in kitchen, renovated bathrooms, finished balcony,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10524617
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 13th Street B3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$385,000.00

10 13th Street B3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular fully renovated 2 beds 2 baths condo located in Boca Raton, just minutes from the beach. Turnkey furnished. Kitchen with new cabinets, pantry, granite counters, barstool, stainless steel a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10547906
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Royal Palm Way 211, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$364,900.00 ($322.92 / sqft )

6 Royal Palm Way 211 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Love where you live with the luxury of waterfront living in Boca Bayou, a gated community with a welcoming vibe. Set on 46 acres of richly green and landscaped grounds, Boca Bayou offers friendly, res

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554720
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25 13th Street B2, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$299,000.00 ($235.43 / sqft )

25 13th Street B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont miss this one !!! Also offered for annual lease Beautifully Renovated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo Minutes to Boca Raton & Hillsboro Beach Discover this hidden gem in a prime location just minutes fr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556726
  2. Provided by Realty Associates of Florida I
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Federal Highway 414, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$384,900.00 ($316.53 / sqft )

1401 Federal Highway 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location location!Beautiful remodeled 2 story penthouse with best views in the building from the very grand 2story windows facing east looking at Royal Palm CC golf corse. Updated open kitchen upd

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115208
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Royal Palm Way 405, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$295,000.00 ($269.41 / sqft )

21 Royal Palm Way 405 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

BEST VALUE, PRICED TO SELL! Beautiful 2BR/2BA waterfront condo in sought after East Boca! Bright, spacious, with water views from every room. Features stainless steel appliances, newer AC, in unit BOS

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115794
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Royal Palm Road 2110, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$389,000.00 ($385.91 / sqft )

200 Royal Palm Road 2110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful Downtown Boca Raton Location, Short Stroll to Everything Boca Has to Offer, Shopping, Restuarants, Mizner Park, Parks and Beaches, Two Bedroom, Two Bathroom, Neutral Tile Living Areas, Hurr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116725
  2. Provided by Mollica & Company Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13 Royal Palm Way  602, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$375,000.00 ($331.86 / sqft )

13 Royal Palm Way 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spectacular condo with East/West orientation has completely unobstructed views of the waterway. Penthouse location with views of Royal Palm Yacht Club to the East and to the West a marina. Enjoy

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128539
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin