Active
Property Photos
110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  1. Image 1 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  2. Image 2 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  3. Image 3 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  4. Image 4 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  5. Image 5 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  6. Image 6 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  7. Image 7 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  8. Image 8 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  9. Image 9 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  10. Image 10 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  11. Image 11 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  12. Image 12 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  13. Image 13 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  14. Image 14 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  15. Image 15 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  16. Image 16 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  17. Image 17 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  18. Image 18 For 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,950

Address: 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441

Description

All Ages! Beautiful unit with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths and large Living room with a balcony. Located in Windwood Isle, an all age community only 1.5 miles from the Ocean. Call today. It won't last.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11165071 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110
  • Viewed: 119
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1200
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 84
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Garage, Garage, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s), None
  • Legal Description: WINDWOOD ISLES CONDO UNIT 905 BLDG 5 PER CDO BK/PG: 11973/490 (UNIT 5 PER DOOR)
  • Parcel Number: 484306dj0320
  • Views: 119
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 733 1st Way 204, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,900.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

733 1st Way 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1033 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160717
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 4th Avenue 35, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,900.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

1100 4th Avenue 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 Bedroom 1.5 Bath unit offers tons of space with a large living room, kitchen and patio on the first floor and 2 larger bedrooms upstairs. Come and see it today!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015967
  2. Provided by 441 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 959 2nd Avenue 239, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,200.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

959 2nd Avenue 239 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019232
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 610 2nd Avenue L21, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,950.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

610 2nd Avenue L21 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous unit only 5 minutes from the caught after Deerfield Beach Pier, downtown, transportation, restaurants and shops. Washer and dryer in unit, available June 1st.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025850
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 745 19th Avenue 314, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,300.00

745 19th Avenue 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

Escape to this breathtaking direct waterfront living in this bright, fully furnished 2BR/2BA corner condo in Deerfield Beach available now through Oct 31st, 2026. What truly sets this unit apart is i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550915
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 530 2nd Avenue F24, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,800.00

530 2nd Avenue F24 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nicely remodeled Kitchen, Newer Counter Tops, with Stainless Steel appliances. 2/1 Less than 2 miles from Deerfield Beach, The Pier, Entertainment, Waterfront Restaurants and Close to Shopping. Washer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10555986
  2. Provided by Find-A-Home Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 770 2nd Avenue 101-a, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,000.00

770 2nd Avenue 101-a Virtual Tour More Like This

Two Bedroom/ two bathrooms apartment. This apartment has around 900 SF with the covered balcony, recently installed hurricane impact windows and balcony doors. Located on the first floor with a nice

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556095
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2060 1st Street 2, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,950.00 ($6.11 / sqft )

2060 1st Street 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

JUST STEPS TO BEACH (100yards)!! Available 04/16/26. Renovated Studio/Efficiency Ground / 1st floor unit condo in 1 story bldg on Deerfield Island with white 42'' shaker wood cabinets, quartz countert

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 319 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144112
  2. Provided by Open to Close Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 677 Trace Circle 101, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,900.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

677 Trace Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

1st Floor Corner Unit with a screened balcony, fresh paint, tile and new carpet; all in the most convenient area. You'll love being so close to the beach and just minutes from I 95. Freshly painted a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 887 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167697
  2. Provided by Southeast Realty Equities Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 745 19th Avenue 112, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,100.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

745 19th Avenue 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location on DBI. Perfect off season rental to call home during your time here for business, looking for your next home, or perhaps just spending time to unwind this summer. Spacious interior fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004597
  2. Provided by The Cove Guspav Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin