Active
Property Photos
677 Trace Circle 101
  1. Image 1 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  2. Image 2 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  3. Image 3 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  4. Image 4 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  5. Image 5 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  6. Image 6 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  7. Image 7 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  8. Image 8 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  9. Image 9 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  10. Image 10 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  11. Image 11 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  12. Image 12 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  13. Image 13 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  14. Image 14 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  15. Image 15 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  16. Image 16 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  17. Image 17 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  18. Image 18 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  19. Image 19 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  20. Image 20 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  21. Image 21 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  22. Image 22 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  23. Image 23 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  24. Image 24 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  25. Image 25 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  26. Image 26 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  27. Image 27 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  28. Image 28 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  29. Image 29 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  30. Image 30 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  31. Image 31 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  32. Image 32 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  33. Image 33 For 677 Trace Circle 101
  34. Image 34 For 677 Trace Circle 101
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,900

Address: 677 Trace Circle 101, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441

Description

1st Floor Corner Unit with a screened balcony, fresh paint, tile and new carpet; all in the most convenient area. You'll love being so close to the beach and just minutes from I 95. Freshly painted and ready to move in. Washer and Dryer inside.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11167697 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 677 Trace Circle 101
  • Viewed: 136
  • Price: $1,900
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 887
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 48
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked
  • Legal Description: TIVOLI TRACE CONDO NO. 1 UNIT 101 PER CDO BK/PG: 13584/652
  • Parcel Number: 484201ag0010
  • Unit Number: 101
  • Views: 136
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 733 1st Way 204, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,900.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

733 1st Way 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1033 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160717
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,950.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

110 7th St- Unit 5 Bldg 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

All Ages! Beautiful unit with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths and large Living room with a balcony. Located in Windwood Isle, an all age community only 1.5 miles from the Ocean. Call today. It won't last.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165071
  2. Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 4th Avenue 35, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,900.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

1100 4th Avenue 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 Bedroom 1.5 Bath unit offers tons of space with a large living room, kitchen and patio on the first floor and 2 larger bedrooms upstairs. Come and see it today!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015967
  2. Provided by 441 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 959 2nd Avenue 239, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,200.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

959 2nd Avenue 239 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019232
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 610 2nd Avenue L21, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,950.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

610 2nd Avenue L21 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous unit only 5 minutes from the caught after Deerfield Beach Pier, downtown, transportation, restaurants and shops. Washer and dryer in unit, available June 1st.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025850
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 530 2nd Avenue F24, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,800.00

530 2nd Avenue F24 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nicely remodeled Kitchen, Newer Counter Tops, with Stainless Steel appliances. 2/1 Less than 2 miles from Deerfield Beach, The Pier, Entertainment, Waterfront Restaurants and Close to Shopping. Washer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10555986
  2. Provided by Find-A-Home Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 770 2nd Avenue 101-a, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,000.00

770 2nd Avenue 101-a Virtual Tour More Like This

Two Bedroom/ two bathrooms apartment. This apartment has around 900 SF with the covered balcony, recently installed hurricane impact windows and balcony doors. Located on the first floor with a nice

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556095
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2060 1st Street 2, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,950.00 ($6.11 / sqft )

2060 1st Street 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

JUST STEPS TO BEACH (100yards)!! Available 04/16/26. Renovated Studio/Efficiency Ground / 1st floor unit condo in 1 story bldg on Deerfield Island with white 42'' shaker wood cabinets, quartz countert

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 319 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144112
  2. Provided by Open to Close Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 745 19th Avenue 112, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,100.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

745 19th Avenue 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location on DBI. Perfect off season rental to call home during your time here for business, looking for your next home, or perhaps just spending time to unwind this summer. Spacious interior fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004597
  2. Provided by The Cove Guspav Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 555 8th Street 151, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,800.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

555 8th Street 151 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover coastal living at its finest in this tastefully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom rental condo. Located just a brief 5 10 minute drive to the pristine beach. Inside, you'll find a well designed

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010093
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin