Active
Property Photos
50 3rd Avenue 311
  1. Image 1 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  2. Image 2 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  3. Image 3 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  4. Image 4 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  5. Image 5 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  6. Image 6 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  7. Image 7 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  8. Image 8 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  9. Image 9 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  10. Image 10 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  11. Image 11 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  12. Image 12 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  13. Image 13 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  14. Image 14 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  15. Image 15 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  16. Image 16 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  17. Image 17 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  18. Image 18 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  19. Image 19 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  20. Image 20 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  21. Image 21 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  22. Image 22 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  23. Image 23 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  24. Image 24 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  25. Image 25 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  26. Image 26 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  27. Image 27 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  28. Image 28 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  29. Image 29 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  30. Image 30 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  31. Image 31 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  32. Image 32 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  33. Image 33 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  34. Image 34 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  35. Image 35 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  36. Image 36 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  37. Image 37 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  38. Image 38 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  39. Image 39 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  40. Image 40 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  41. Image 41 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  42. Image 42 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  43. Image 43 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  44. Image 44 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  45. Image 45 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  46. Image 46 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  47. Image 47 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  48. Image 48 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  49. Image 49 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  50. Image 50 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  51. Image 51 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  52. Image 52 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  53. Image 53 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  54. Image 54 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  55. Image 55 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  56. Image 56 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  57. Image 57 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  58. Image 58 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  59. Image 59 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  60. Image 60 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  61. Image 61 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  62. Image 62 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  63. Image 63 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  64. Image 64 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
  65. Image 65 For 50 3rd Avenue 311
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

Address: 50 3rd Avenue 311, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Description

Just bring your toothbrush! Beautifully fully remodeled and fully furnished condo in the heart of Boca Raton. This turnkey 2/2 condo features impact windows, a brand new A/C system, and modern stainless steel appliances, offering comfort, style, and peace of mind. Enjoy a prime location just 1 mile from the beach, 2 miles from Florida Atlantic University, and 4 miles from Town Center at Boca Raton. Perfect anyone looking for a move in ready, luxury living experience in one of South Florida's most desirable areas.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11165213 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 50 3rd Avenue 311
  • Viewed: 70
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1975
  • Bldg sqft: 918
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 83
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: BCP COND APT 311 BLDG F
  • Parcel Number: 06434730370063110
  • Unit Number: 311
  • Views: 70
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 406, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,000.00 ($3.95 / sqft )

2929 Ocean Boulevard 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150630
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 7th Street 3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,300.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

200 7th Street 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Lovely, updated 3 bedroom home in outstanding downtown location. Tile floors, crown molding. hurricane impact windows. Walk to Mizner Park and the downtown area. All Boca Schools.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013205
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Royal Palm Road 4080, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,499.00 ($3.41 / sqft )

200 Royal Palm Road 4080 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 733 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023481
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7 Royal Palm Way 4080, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,395.00

7 Royal Palm Way 4080 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the allure of INTRACOASTAL VIEWS, perfectly situated in the HEART of BOCA RATON! This exceptional condo boasts breathtaking water vistas and an inviting OPEN KITCHEN layout, ideal for enter

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10518987
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 55 14th Street 1120, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,400.00

55 14th Street 1120 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover comfort in this beautifully unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment located on the first floor. This inviting home features a spacious living area, a well equipped kitchen, and spacious b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10531581
  2. Provided by JC Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2501 Ocean Boulevard 103, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,000.00

2501 Ocean Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy beach living at boca capri! Just steps to the sand with private beach access, this gorgeous two bedroom condo has it all. Features include custom kitchen cabinetry, marble countertops, stainless

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554436
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Spanish River Road 3k, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,500.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

1000 Spanish River Road 3k Virtual Tour More Like This

Boutique building in great location btw intracoastal and beach. Steps to beach. 2 bdrm 2 bath condo with oversized rooms and walk in closet. New Stainless refrigerator and microwave. Tile througho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1375 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155908
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Royal Palm Way 6020, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,600.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

4 Royal Palm Way 6020 Virtual Tour More Like This

Get ready to call this stunning penthouse condominium located in the coveted waterfront gated community of Boca Bayou your new home. Boasting two bedrooms and one bath, this fully furnished condo is t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161211
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12 Royal Palm Way 2050, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,950.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

12 Royal Palm Way 2050 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bike to the beach from this fully remodeled interior, contemporary and meticulously maintained 2 bedroom and 2 bath unit. Ideally located in the gated and all age community of Boca Bayou in East Boca.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164428
  2. Provided by Limited Edition Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 800 Camino Real  305, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,700.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

800 Camino Real 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE ASAP! This tastefully RENOVATED & SPACIOUS 1300 sq ft 2/2 fully furnished beach condo is perfectly located in east Boca Raton: close to beaches, parks, supermarkets, pharmacies, and some of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165497
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin