Active
Property Photos
615 Villa Circle
  1. Image 1 For 615 Villa Circle
  2. Image 2 For 615 Villa Circle
  3. Image 3 For 615 Villa Circle
  4. Image 4 For 615 Villa Circle
  5. Image 5 For 615 Villa Circle
  6. Image 6 For 615 Villa Circle
  7. Image 7 For 615 Villa Circle
  8. Image 8 For 615 Villa Circle
  9. Image 9 For 615 Villa Circle
  10. Image 10 For 615 Villa Circle
  11. Image 11 For 615 Villa Circle
  12. Image 12 For 615 Villa Circle
  13. Image 13 For 615 Villa Circle
  14. Image 14 For 615 Villa Circle
  15. Image 15 For 615 Villa Circle
  16. Image 16 For 615 Villa Circle
  17. Image 17 For 615 Villa Circle
  18. Image 18 For 615 Villa Circle
  19. Image 19 For 615 Villa Circle
  20. Image 20 For 615 Villa Circle
  21. Image 21 For 615 Villa Circle
  22. Image 22 For 615 Villa Circle
  23. Image 23 For 615 Villa Circle
  24. Image 24 For 615 Villa Circle
  25. Image 25 For 615 Villa Circle
  26. Image 26 For 615 Villa Circle
  27. Image 27 For 615 Villa Circle
  28. Image 28 For 615 Villa Circle
  29. Image 29 For 615 Villa Circle
  30. Image 30 For 615 Villa Circle
  31. Image 31 For 615 Villa Circle
  32. Image 32 For 615 Villa Circle
  33. Image 33 For 615 Villa Circle
  34. Image 34 For 615 Villa Circle
  35. Image 35 For 615 Villa Circle
  36. Image 36 For 615 Villa Circle
  37. Image 37 For 615 Villa Circle
  38. Image 38 For 615 Villa Circle
  39. Image 39 For 615 Villa Circle
  40. Image 40 For 615 Villa Circle
  41. Image 41 For 615 Villa Circle
  42. Image 42 For 615 Villa Circle
  43. Image 43 For 615 Villa Circle
  44. Image 44 For 615 Villa Circle
  45. Image 45 For 615 Villa Circle
  46. Image 46 For 615 Villa Circle
  47. Image 47 For 615 Villa Circle
  48. Image 48 For 615 Villa Circle
  49. Image 49 For 615 Villa Circle
  50. Image 50 For 615 Villa Circle
  51. Image 51 For 615 Villa Circle
  52. Image 52 For 615 Villa Circle
  53. Image 53 For 615 Villa Circle
  54. Image 54 For 615 Villa Circle
  55. Image 55 For 615 Villa Circle
  56. Image 56 For 615 Villa Circle
  57. Image 57 For 615 Villa Circle
  58. Image 58 For 615 Villa Circle
  59. Image 59 For 615 Villa Circle
  60. Image 60 For 615 Villa Circle
  61. Image 61 For 615 Villa Circle
  62. Image 62 For 615 Villa Circle
  63. Image 63 For 615 Villa Circle
  64. Image 64 For 615 Villa Circle
  65. Image 65 For 615 Villa Circle
  66. Image 66 For 615 Villa Circle
  67. Image 67 For 615 Villa Circle
  68. Image 68 For 615 Villa Circle
  69. Image 69 For 615 Villa Circle
  70. Image 70 For 615 Villa Circle
  71. Image 71 For 615 Villa Circle
  72. Image 72 For 615 Villa Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

Address: 615 Villa Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Description

Annual $2,500 monthly seasonal 3,200.00 This fully furnished turnkey 2/2 unit with Impact windows and doors that open up to your covered balcony is located on the 2nd floor with a split bedroom layout, roman tub in the master with walk in closet. washer & dryer located in unit. stainless steel kitchen appliances. rent include$100 electric, water, sewer, trash, Basic cable,Tenant pay overage of electric, renters insurance & wifi $35 month Gated community across from the intracoastal, pull out sofa, resort style clubhouse amenities community pool, jacuzzi, fitness, BBQ enjoy a walk to Jaycee Park .4 miles that includes a fishing pier, dog park, bathrooms, picnic area . Enjoy several beaches ,Close to trendy Atlantic Ave in Delray Beach HOA approval
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11169179 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 615 Villa Circle
  • Viewed: 69
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 1080
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 69
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, None
  • Fencing: None
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Engineered Wood
  • Roof: Barrel
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Sidewalks
School Information
  • High School: Atlantic
  • Middle School: Carver Community
  • School Elementary: Plumosa School of the Arts K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest, Space Rented, See Remarks
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Central Individual, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Rural Road, West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Phone Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Business Center, Car Wash Area, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Handball, Hot Water, Internet Included, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VILLA DEL SOL CONDOMINIUM UNIT 615 BLDG 6
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 08434533560066150
  • Views: 69
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Electricity, Grounds Care, Hot Water, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water, Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 325 Bayfront Drive 325, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,700.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

325 Bayfront Drive 325 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009919
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 850 Horizons  207, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,700.00 ($4.21 / sqft )

850 Horizons 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Intracoastal community close to Beaches, Shopping, Dining, Senior Center, Active community. Time to Enjoy S. Fl Sunny weather. Fully furnished condo, new walk in shower, Elevator building.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018429
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 638 Snug Harbor Drive E12, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,500.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

638 Snug Harbor Drive E12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021144
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 625 Casa Loma Boulevard 705, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,800.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

625 Casa Loma Boulevard 705 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move right into this Fully Furnished & Clean Off Season Rental. Can also be rented for Furnished Annual Lease (inquire for pricing). Newer SS Kitchen Appliances and Newer Washer, Dryer & Hot Water Hea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556509
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5520 Ocean Boulevard 208, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$3,000.00 ($3.82 / sqft )

5520 Ocean Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available second floor Seasonal Rental in highly desirable Crown Colony Club. This boutique community has a private beach access, a heated pool, boat docks, 2 clubhouses with picnic/ BBQ area a

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 786 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116475
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2006 Federal Highway 401, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,400.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

2006 Federal Highway 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Boynton Beach's premier 55+ community! This exquisite two bedroom, two bathroom condo offers a luxurious and comfortable lifestyle. Nestled within a vibrant and active adult community, this meticulous

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 963 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121746
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Colonial Club Drive 200, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,350.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

23 Colonial Club Drive 200 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located just a short drive from the Atlantic Ocean, you'll have the best of both worlds: the serenity of intracoastal living and the excitement of the beach just minutes away. Explore the nearby shopp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1336 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121774
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$3,000.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

700 Boynton Beach Boulevard 511 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Florida Life at its finest! Step into luxury with this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 5th floor condo, offering breathtaking views of the exquisite lake. Nestled in the heart of Boynton B

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1153 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137599
  2. Provided by Lehmann Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3302 Tuscany Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,900.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

3302 Tuscany Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Rental available Now Through Dec 31st 2026. Short Term Available. Bright, open, and coastal inspired, this turnkey condo is in Tuscany on the Intracoastal, a gated, waterfront community in B

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138286
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Villa Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,350.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

401 Villa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Gated community, 3 bed, 2 bath corner first floor unit, located next to clubhouse. SS appliance, laminate floors and tile throughout the unit Impact windows & doors, full size washer & dryer in the un

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1289 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138381
  2. Provided by Kroll Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin