Active
Property Photos
4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  1. Image 1 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  2. Image 2 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  3. Image 3 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  4. Image 4 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  5. Image 5 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  6. Image 6 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  7. Image 7 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  8. Image 8 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  9. Image 9 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  10. Image 10 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  11. Image 11 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  12. Image 12 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  13. Image 13 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  14. Image 14 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  15. Image 15 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  16. Image 16 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  17. Image 17 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  18. Image 18 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  19. Image 19 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  20. Image 20 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  21. Image 21 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  22. Image 22 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  23. Image 23 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  24. Image 24 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  25. Image 25 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  26. Image 26 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  27. Image 27 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  28. Image 28 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  29. Image 29 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  30. Image 30 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  31. Image 31 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  32. Image 32 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  33. Image 33 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  34. Image 34 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  35. Image 35 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  36. Image 36 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  37. Image 37 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  38. Image 38 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  39. Image 39 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  40. Image 40 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  41. Image 41 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  42. Image 42 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  43. Image 43 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  44. Image 44 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  45. Image 45 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  46. Image 46 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  47. Image 47 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  48. Image 48 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  49. Image 49 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  50. Image 50 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  51. Image 51 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  52. Image 52 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  53. Image 53 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  54. Image 54 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  55. Image 55 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  56. Image 56 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  57. Image 57 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  58. Image 58 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  59. Image 59 For 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $698,900

Address: 4050 Marriott Drive 3606, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 779642 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4050 Marriott Drive 3606
  • Viewed: 147
  • Price: $698,900
  • Price sqft: $394
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Bayfront
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1776
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 228
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 1.00
  • Living Area: 0.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Paved
School Information
  • High School: Arnold
  • Middle School: Surfside
  • School Elementary: Patronis
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: AdditionalParking
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: InGround, Community
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
  • Heating: Electric
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: ElectricityAvailable
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: GameRoom, Gated, Gazebo, Barbecue, SpaHotTub, Storage
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricCooktop, ElectricOven, ElectricRange
  • Legal Description: BAY POINT RESIDENCES CONDO UNIT 3606 TYPE A1 ORB 2948 P 1504 ORB 2961 P 230 PRKNG # 41 3BD/3BR . STORAGE #S3606 1776 H&C
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 40000-750-044
  • Style: HighRise
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Unit Number: 3606
  • View: Bay, Gulf, Lagoon
  • Views: 147
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9900 Thomas Drive 2331, Panama City, FL 32408
$659,000.00 ($470.71 / sqft )

9900 Thomas Drive 2331 Virtual Tour More Like This

Shores of Panama offers resort style beachfront living, and this 3BR/3BA penthouse is perfectly positioned to take full advantage of it. Located on the end of the U, this unit sits directly on the Gul

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167869
  2. Provided by Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6505 Thomas Drive 215, Panama City, FL 32408
$750,000.00 ($510.20 / sqft )

6505 Thomas Drive 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available Summerhouse ''WRAP A ROUND'' Unit. Owners seldom turn loose of these coveted units. If VIEWS are important to you then there is not a better one to be found up and down the beach. You

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: 774901
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5004 Thomas Drive 1507, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$635,000.00 ($463.50 / sqft )

5004 Thomas Drive 1507 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beachfront Paradise at Treasure Island Spacious 2 BR/2BA Condo with Sunset Views! Welcome to your dream coastal escape at Treasure Island! Perched on the 15th floor, this freshly painted 2 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: 770434
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6505 Thomas Drive 415 C, Panama City, FL 32408
$799,000.00 ($543.54 / sqft )

6505 Thomas Drive 415 C More Like This

Rarely Available Summerhouse ''Wraparound'' Condo Unmatched Gulf Views! Don't miss your chance to own one of the most coveted floor plans at Summerhousethe highly sought after wraparound unit. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776387
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8715 Surf Drive 1606, Panama City, FL 32408
$658,900.00 ($502.98 / sqft )

8715 Surf Drive 1606 More Like This

Live the coastal dream in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Gulf front condo with bonus bunks, located on the 16th floor of the sought after Gulf Crest Condominiums. This spacious unit fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: 771986
  2. Provided by Superior Of Florida, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6415 Thomas Drive 1501, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$739,000.00 ($463.32 / sqft )

6415 Thomas Drive 1501 More Like This

Discover coastal living at its finest in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at the prestigious Princess Condominium, located at 6415 Thomas Drive, Unit 1501, Panama City Beach, Florida. Perfect

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1595 sqft
  1. MLSID: 775992
  2. Provided by Home Town Realty Partners LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6415 Thomas Drive 205, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$739,999.00 ($463.95 / sqft )

6415 Thomas Drive 205 More Like This

PRICE REDUCED. This 2 bedroom 2 bath unit is absolutely gorgeous. Its 1595sq ft. of living space with a 288 sq. Ft. balcony is the perfect vacation home. Rarely does a unit come available for sale in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1595 sqft
  1. MLSID: 751293
  2. Provided by Home Town Realty Partners LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9450 Thomas Drive 209c, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$649,000.00 ($563.37 / sqft )

9450 Thomas Drive 209c More Like This

Gulf front retreat at Boardwalk Beach Resort Condominium! This beautifully furnished 2 BR/2 BA condo on the 2nd floor offers stunning views of the sugar white sands and emerald waters from your privat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778673
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9900 Thomas Drive 228, Panama City, FL 32408
$660,000.00 ($432.79 / sqft )

9900 Thomas Drive 228 More Like This

This is the largest floor plan at Shores of Panama with 3 bedrooms plus bunk and full laundry room. This unit was completely remodeled with new granite countertops new cabinets new flooring new furnit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1525 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782253
  2. Provided by Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6323 Thomas Drive 104b, Panama City, FL 32408
$739,900.00 ($462.44 / sqft )

6323 Thomas Drive 104b Reduced More Like This

Discover your slice of coastal bliss in this exquisitely remodeled first floor beachfront condo, nestled in a serene non rental community where tranquility reigns supreme. Step inside this fully furni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782639
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin