Active
Property Photos
16317 Lily Elaine Way
  1. Image 1 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  2. Image 2 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  3. Image 3 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  4. Image 4 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  5. Image 5 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  6. Image 6 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  7. Image 7 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  8. Image 8 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  9. Image 9 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  10. Image 10 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  11. Image 11 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  12. Image 12 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  13. Image 13 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  14. Image 14 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  15. Image 15 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  16. Image 16 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  17. Image 17 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  18. Image 18 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  19. Image 19 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  20. Image 20 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  21. Image 21 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  22. Image 22 For 16317 Lily Elaine Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $476,145

Address: 16317 Lily Elaine Way, Bradenton, FL 34212

Description

The Heston offers a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout, highlighted by a generous owners suite that provides a private retreat for relaxation and comfort. Three additional well sized bedrooms have flexibility for growing families, guests, or a home office, while the open living areas create an inviting space for everyday living and entertaining. With smart design and plenty of room to grow, the Heston is a home that easily adapts to your lifestyle. Move in Ready package was selected to include all appliances (washer, dryer, and fridge) and window blinds. Reagan Landing, located in Bradenton, FL, has something for everyone. Here you can live in your dream nearby world class golf courses, pristine beaches, dining, and shopping. There are always activities within reach, either offsite or at the private community amenity center.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8508822 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 16317 Lily Elaine Way
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $476,145
  • Price sqft: $183
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2598
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Heston
  • Builder Name: Pulte Homes
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: SprinklerIrrigation, Lighting, RainGutters, InWallPestControlSystem
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1850.00
  • Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
  • School Elementary: Gene Witt Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage, GarageDoorOpener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Association, Community
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Electric, HeatPump
  • Pets Allowed: CatsOk, DogsOk, NumberLimit, Yes
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: CableAvailable, ElectricityConnected, NaturalGasConnected, MunicipalUtilities, SewerConnected, WaterConnected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: BasketballCourt, Clubhouse, FitnessCenter, MaintenanceGrounds, Gated, Playground, Pickleball, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: AssociationManagement, MaintenanceGrounds, Pools
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 955.77
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2026
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ConvectionOven, Dryer, Dishwasher, Disposal, GasWaterHeater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, TanklessWaterHeater, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: BuiltInFeatures, TrayCeilings, OpenFloorplan, StoneCounters, SmartHome, WalkInClosets, WoodCabinets, WindowTreatments
  • Legal Description: LOT 52 REAGAN LANDING PH IA-1 & IA-2 PI#5567.3960/9
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34212 - Bradenton
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 556739609
  • Style: Craftsman
  • The Range: 0.00
  • View: Pond, TreesWoods, Water
  • Zoning Code: PD-R
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8606 Stone Harbour Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$525,000.00 ($148.64 / sqft )

8606 Stone Harbour Loop More Like This

Large home with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms priced to sell! Located in the beautiful golf course community of Stoneybrook at Heritage Harbour, this very spacious home is ready for its next owner. The

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3532 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4662788
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Miguel Rosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8746 Stone Harbour Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$559,999.00 ($167.21 / sqft )

8746 Stone Harbour Loop Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short sale. **sellers very motivated, massive price reduction** luxury living in heritage harbours stoneybrook neighborhood. Experience refined living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom executive

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3349 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667940
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Amanda Reichert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15543 Trinity Fall Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$535,000.00 ($145.66 / sqft )

15543 Trinity Fall Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront property in the gated community of Del Tierra. This home has 4 bedrooms, 3 1/2 bathrooms and a 3 caer garage. The great room has a ceiling fan and sliding glass door with view of the water

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3673 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682126
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jim Wolcott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1008 Fernleaf Run, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$565,000.00 ($172.57 / sqft )

1008 Fernleaf Run Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to the gated community of Riverside Preserve! This beautifully appointed 4 bedroom/ 4 bath home offers the peace of mind of newer construction, an amazing layout, and a highly sought after m

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3274 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684920
  2. Provided by UKEEPCOMMISSION REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tracey Punzone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9035 Willowbrook Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$530,000.00 ($147.96 / sqft )

9035 Willowbrook Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence in the sought after gated community of Stoneybrook at Heritage Harbour, where serene pond views and exceptional amenities create the p

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3582 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690943
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bruce Hearon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9028 Willowbrook Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$515,000.00 ($143.77 / sqft )

9028 Willowbrook Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious Living with Lake and Conservation Views! Located in the established resort style community of Heritage Harbour, this home offers a quiet retreat with a functional, open layout. The large back

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3582 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465069
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Nicholas Freas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 626 Kingswood Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$521,305.00 ($170.31 / sqft )

626 Kingswood Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover the Zander by David Weekley Homes at Eastlyn in Bradenton, FL, Just ten minutes from I 75 and SR 64 you'll find a two story home beautifully designed for you, where modern elegance meets ever

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3061 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475713
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 618 Kingswood Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$489,990.00 ($159.45 / sqft )

618 Kingswood Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3073 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476252
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15227 Eastlyn Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$499,990.00 ($163.02 / sqft )

15227 Eastlyn Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover the Zander, aka "The Aqua Atrium," because when you walk into the entry way looking at the kitchen, dinning room and family room, the sunlight from the large windows draws your eyes up to the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3067 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477281
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15239 Eastlyn Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$510,525.00 ($169.67 / sqft )

15239 Eastlyn Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3009 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478200
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin