Active
Property Photos
1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  1. Image 1 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  2. Image 2 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  3. Image 3 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  4. Image 4 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  5. Image 5 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  6. Image 6 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  7. Image 7 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  8. Image 8 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  9. Image 9 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  10. Image 10 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  11. Image 11 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  12. Image 12 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  13. Image 13 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  14. Image 14 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  15. Image 15 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  16. Image 16 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  17. Image 17 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  18. Image 18 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  19. Image 19 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  20. Image 20 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  21. Image 21 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  22. Image 22 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  23. Image 23 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  24. Image 24 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  25. Image 25 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  26. Image 26 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  27. Image 27 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  28. Image 28 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  29. Image 29 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  30. Image 30 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  31. Image 31 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  32. Image 32 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  33. Image 33 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  34. Image 34 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  35. Image 35 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  36. Image 36 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  37. Image 37 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  38. Image 38 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  39. Image 39 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  40. Image 40 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  41. Image 41 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  42. Image 42 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  43. Image 43 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  44. Image 44 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  45. Image 45 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  46. Image 46 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  47. Image 47 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  48. Image 48 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  49. Image 49 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  50. Image 50 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  51. Image 51 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  52. Image 52 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  53. Image 53 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  54. Image 54 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  55. Image 55 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  56. Image 56 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  57. Image 57 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  58. Image 58 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  59. Image 59 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  60. Image 60 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
  61. Image 61 For 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,550

Address: 1605 Us Highway 1 202v6, Jupiter, FL 33477

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26015073 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1605 Us Highway 1 202v6
  • Viewed: 45
  • Price: $2,550
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 704
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 30
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water, Hot Water, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Pantry
  • Legal Description: JUPITER OCEAN & RACQUET CLUB TENNIS VILLA 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 & 6 AS IN DECL IN OR2552P1478, OR2565
  • Parcel Number: 30434108030066202
  • Unit Number: 202v6
  • Views: 45
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Insurance, Pool Maintenance, Repairs, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  D301, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,700.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 D301 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

WOW! RARE Furnished ANNUAL at list price or $2600 for off season months.Walk to beach location, close to restaurants, shopping, golf, theater and much more. Charming 2 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002416
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1 V-4  104, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00

1605 Us Highway 1 V-4 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

***AVAILABLE MARCH 1ST 2026 **** Fully Furnished Available Monthly Move In Ready $3000 per month is for a 12 month lease. Shorter terms will have different pricing ($3000 to $5000 depending on

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554961
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 717 Us Highway 1  505, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

717 Us Highway 1 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stylish, ground floor unit puts you just a short stroll from Jupiter Beach and right next to Carlin Park's heart trail. Whether you're into morning jogs, afternoon tennis, or sunset pickleball ma

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090371
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  A6, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,600.00 ($3.93 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 A6 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Discover your dream coastal lifestyle in this stunning Jupiter Bay condo! Nestled in the prestigious Northern Palm Beach County, this rarely available gem offers an open floor plan, abundant natural l

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 662 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130187
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  C301, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 C301 Virtual Tour More Like This

End Unit Townhouse with gorgeous lakeview. This unit is SPECIAL.....Living area on first floor with 1/2 bath. 2 bedrooms 2 bath on second floor. There is a scenic exercise path in the park and a path

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1347 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149075
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 Seas Drive 305, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,900.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

301 Seas Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy stunning ocean, lake, and pool views from this beautifully updated condo in Ocean at the Bluffs. This light and bright unit features an updated kitchen with modern appliances; across the street

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153828
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B201, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,500.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off Season pricing June 3rd thru Nov 30th. Relax and experience a life style that has made the Jupiter one of the most popular vacation spots in the world. Baby steps to the Jupiter Beach in 33477!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157829
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  3h, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,700.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 3h Virtual Tour More Like This

Beach home available for off season $2700/mo. Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully appointed and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence, located just a short walk from t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159853
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  8g, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 8g Virtual Tour More Like This

2026 OFF SEASON: 5/1/26 11/31/26. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this sunny & bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath SeaLofter condo. 8G offers a highly desirable eastern exposure w/great outdo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161460
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  A-207, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,850.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 A-207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on second floor (elevator) with beautiful lake views, tastefully decorated, tile floors throughout, open newer kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliance

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161654
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin