Active
Property Photos
322 Marlberry Circle
  1. Image 1 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  2. Image 2 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  3. Image 3 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  4. Image 4 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  5. Image 5 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  6. Image 6 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  7. Image 7 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  8. Image 8 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  9. Image 9 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  10. Image 10 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  11. Image 11 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  12. Image 12 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  13. Image 13 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  14. Image 14 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  15. Image 15 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  16. Image 16 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  17. Image 17 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  18. Image 18 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  19. Image 19 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  20. Image 20 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  21. Image 21 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  22. Image 22 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  23. Image 23 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  24. Image 24 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  25. Image 25 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  26. Image 26 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  27. Image 27 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  28. Image 28 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  29. Image 29 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  30. Image 30 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  31. Image 31 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  32. Image 32 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  33. Image 33 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  34. Image 34 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  35. Image 35 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  36. Image 36 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  37. Image 37 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  38. Image 38 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  39. Image 39 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  40. Image 40 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  41. Image 41 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  42. Image 42 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  43. Image 43 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  44. Image 44 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  45. Image 45 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  46. Image 46 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  47. Image 47 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  48. Image 48 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  49. Image 49 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  50. Image 50 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  51. Image 51 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  52. Image 52 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  53. Image 53 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  54. Image 54 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  55. Image 55 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  56. Image 56 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  57. Image 57 For 322 Marlberry Circle
  58. Image 58 For 322 Marlberry Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,079,000

Address: 322 Marlberry Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458

Description

Bright, inviting, and ideally situated, this courtyard style B Model home in NewHaven at Abacoabuilt by Divosta Homes in 1999offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage, along with tranquil preserve views from its charming front porch. Inside, a thoughtfully designed open concept layout features tile flooring throughout, plantation shutters, and a beautifully renovated kitchen that has been opened up to enhance flow and functionality. The kitchen includes a center island, quartz countertops, upgraded appliances, modern lighting, and a sleek glass backsplash. The spacious living area is perfectly suited for both entertaining and everyday living. The primary suite offers a true retreat, complete with a spa like bathroom featuring quartz countertops and dual shower heads with handhelds & body sprayers for a luxurious experience. Step outside to a private side yard designed for low maintenance enjoyment, featuring artificial turf and a fun mini putting greenideal for relaxing or casual play. Recent updates: roof replaced in 2022, 4 ton A/C unit replaced in 2021 and primary bathroom remodeled in 2025, providing added comfort and peace of mind. NewHaven is widely regarded as one of the premier neighborhoods in Jupiter, consisting of 405 single family homes and 100 townhomes, and offering a true sense of community. Residents enjoy a well maintained environment with HOA benefits that include exterior painting (completed in 2025), cable TV and high speed internet through Hotwire, exterior pest control, and landscaping. Community amenities include two pools with heaters for the winter months and chillers to keep them refreshing in the summer, a brand new fitness center, 2 playgrounds for the kids, clubhouses, scenic walking trails, and a newly added covered park. All just minutes from pristine beaches, top rated schools, golf, shopping, dining, downtown Abacoa, and Palm Beach International Airport.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26015943 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 322 Marlberry Circle
  • Viewed: 94
  • Price: $1,079,000
  • Price sqft: $384
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Bldg sqft: 2807
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 29
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Individual
  • Heating: Central Individual
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Park, Playground, Sidewalks, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 427
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Wine Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Central Vacuum, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: NEWHAVEN 7B PH 1 AT ABACOA LT 76
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 30424124040000760
  • Style: Key West, Victorian
  • Views: 94
  • Zoning Code: MXD (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1056 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,189,000.00 ($274.47 / sqft )

1056 Community Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

An Exceptionally Rare Opportunity in Abacoa! Discover one of only 13 mixed use residences built in 2018 offering the ultimate combination of modern luxury, business flexibility, and prime location. Co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132890
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7102 Rockwood Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
$999,000.00 ($256.02 / sqft )

7102 Rockwood Road Virtual Tour More Like This

GREAT INVESTMENT Opportunity! 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home in the heart of Jupiter is currently rented at $5500/month through August. The main level features a designer kitchen with two tone cabinetry,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3902 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158277
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 126 Peabody Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,199,900.00 ($331.19 / sqft )

126 Peabody Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW ROOF December 2025. Come see this spacious 4 bedroom plus den/office, 3 bathroom home situated on a corner lot across from the park and playground area in the lovely community of Cambridge a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3623 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160419
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1127 Dakota Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,149,000.00 ($265.24 / sqft )

1127 Dakota Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional opportunity to own a single family home in the highly sought after Windsor Park of Abacoa. This completely updated Divosta Cornerstone style home offers exceptional flexibility, including

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161662
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 168 Andros Harbour Place, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,262,550.00 ($321.18 / sqft )

168 Andros Harbour Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Located on a peaceful lakefront setting, this 4 or 5 bedroom home is priced to sell quickly. Interior upgrades include wood floors, custom kitchen cabinetry, quartz countertops and an enlarged butler'

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3931 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166912
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 429 Oriole Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,180,000.00 ($296.19 / sqft )

429 Oriole Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious 5BR + den pool home with a light filled, move in ready floor plan. Updated kitchen with white cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and JennAir gas range with statement h

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167141
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 148 Glencullen Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,160,000.00 ($260.09 / sqft )

148 Glencullen Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering 4 bedrooms plus a spacious office or den that can easily be converted into a 5th bedroom, 3 full bathrooms, formal dining, a 2 car garage, and a pr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003597
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 207 Via Rosina, Jupiter, FL 33458
$999,000.00 ($318.76 / sqft )

207 Via Rosina Virtual Tour More Like This

Low HOA ($145/mo!), fully renovated designer Belmont model in the community of Paseos, offering a private preserve side retreat on a corner lot. This beautifully customized CBS home features 3 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3134 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007898
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 108 Spikerush Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,075,000.00 ($269.02 / sqft )

108 Spikerush Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover Jupiter's ideal blend of lifestyle, location, and value at 108 Spikerush Road, a beautifully designed single family pool home set within one of the area's most desirable neighborhoods and sch

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3996 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011353
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 123 Via Castilla, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,075,000.00 ($307.67 / sqft )

123 Via Castilla Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full bath model ideally located in the highly desirable, low HOA, Paseos Neighborhood. The main level is complete with full guest bed and bath, living room, dining room, eat in

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3494 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014642
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin