Active
Property Photos
176 Helios Drive 603
  1. Image 1 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  2. Image 2 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  3. Image 3 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  4. Image 4 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  5. Image 5 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  6. Image 6 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  7. Image 7 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  8. Image 8 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  9. Image 9 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  10. Image 10 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  11. Image 11 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  12. Image 12 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  13. Image 13 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  14. Image 14 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  15. Image 15 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  16. Image 16 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  17. Image 17 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  18. Image 18 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  19. Image 19 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  20. Image 20 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  21. Image 21 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  22. Image 22 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  23. Image 23 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  24. Image 24 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  25. Image 25 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  26. Image 26 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  27. Image 27 For 176 Helios Drive 603
  28. Image 28 For 176 Helios Drive 603
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $8,000

Address: 176 Helios Drive 603, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Renovated penthouse condominium offering direct, unobstructed views of Jupiter Beach. This exceptional coastal residence features high end finishes throughout, including quartz and marble surfaces, porcelain tile flooring, spacious walk in closets, a spa inspired primary bath, and a chef's kitchen designed for both functionality and style. Two garage parking spaces included. Prime beachfront location with close proximity to dining, shopping, and all that Jupiter has to offer. Pool is under renovation and will be finished by September. 4 month minimum.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26016972 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 176 Helios Drive 603
  • Viewed: 48
  • Price: $8,000
  • Price sqft: $5
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1460
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 27
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Roof: Concrete
School Information
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, None
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: CORINTHIANS SOUTH COND UNIT 603
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 30434108190006030
  • Unit Number: 603
  • Views: 48
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 400 Ocean Trail Way 707, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,500.00 ($7.26 / sqft )

400 Ocean Trail Way 707 Virtual Tour More Like This

Leasing for the 2027 Season only Wake up to sunrises and endless ocean views from this 2BR/2BA Ocean Trail condo in the heart of Jupiter. Relax on your private balcony, spend the day on the sandy be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119606
  2. Provided by Jupiter By the Sea Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$8,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect beach escape in The Bluffs South, the closest unit to the community beach access! Just steps from the sand, this fully furnished condo offers a bright, coastal feel with expans

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1518 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122067
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Ocean Bluffs Boulevard 205, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($5.42 / sqft )

401 Ocean Bluffs Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

A beautifully updated and decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo plus a flex room located Seaside in desirable Ocean Bluffs North community. With a Brand New HVAC unit, this light filled residence features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134737
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 607, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,500.00 ($8.12 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for Lease starting June 1, 2026. Bring your Suitcase & Relax in this charming oceanfront 2/2 condo in gated Ocean Trail of Jupiter with breathtaking sunrises over turquoise water from your

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144061
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  A407, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($7.10 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 A407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy a week or several months at Jupiter's premier resort. Stroll to the beach through Carlin Park, play pickleball or tennis, or catch a concert at the amphitheater. Relax by the pool or unwind in t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145999
  2. Provided by High Tides Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  C202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,000.00 ($7.58 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 C202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated and fully furnished 2BR/2BA condo just steps from the beach. 30 day rental available. Enjoy water views from the oversized screened patio, a spacious primary suite with custom walk in closet,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148452
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1206 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,500.00 ($5.23 / sqft )

1206 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

New sectional couch on its way! Available now! Pet friendly beachside condo Welcome to coastal living at its finest! This pet friendly beachside condo is now available in the highly desirable Sea Colo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157780
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Us Highway 1  303, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,800.00 ($2.90 / sqft )

400 Us Highway 1 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available off season, annual or for Season 2027. This three bedroom, three bathroom condo at Jupiter Yacht Club offers a private and comfortable setting with direct elevator access into the residence.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2694 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158222
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 221 Ocean Grande Boulevard 407, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($3.63 / sqft )

221 Ocean Grande Boulevard 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the rare opportunity to stay in a direct oceanfront three bedroom, three bath condo at Jupiter Ocean Grande. Truly a find! From the moment you enter, you'll be greeted by spacious interiors

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2064 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162144
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1609 Mizzenmast Way 1609, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,500.00 ($6.73 / sqft )

1609 Mizzenmast Way 1609 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE May 1, 2026 Jan 15, 2027 Pet Friendly (2 Pets Max) Seasonal Rates: 3 months $8,500. 4 months $8,000. 6 month $7,500. or annually $5,000.00. This beautiful beachside condo is just a short

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1263 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162309
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin