Active
Property Photos
11527 Viridian Boulevard
  1. Image 1 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  2. Image 2 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  3. Image 3 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  4. Image 4 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  5. Image 5 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  6. Image 6 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  7. Image 7 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  8. Image 8 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  9. Image 9 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  10. Image 10 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  11. Image 11 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  12. Image 12 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  13. Image 13 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  14. Image 14 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  15. Image 15 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  16. Image 16 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  17. Image 17 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  18. Image 18 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  19. Image 19 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  20. Image 20 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  21. Image 21 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  22. Image 22 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  23. Image 23 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  24. Image 24 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  25. Image 25 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  26. Image 26 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  27. Image 27 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  28. Image 28 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  29. Image 29 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  30. Image 30 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  31. Image 31 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  32. Image 32 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  33. Image 33 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  34. Image 34 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  35. Image 35 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  36. Image 36 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  37. Image 37 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  38. Image 38 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  39. Image 39 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  40. Image 40 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  41. Image 41 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  42. Image 42 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  43. Image 43 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  44. Image 44 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  45. Image 45 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  46. Image 46 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  47. Image 47 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  48. Image 48 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  49. Image 49 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  50. Image 50 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  51. Image 51 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  52. Image 52 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  53. Image 53 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  54. Image 54 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  55. Image 55 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  56. Image 56 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  57. Image 57 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  58. Image 58 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  59. Image 59 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  60. Image 60 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  61. Image 61 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  62. Image 62 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  63. Image 63 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  64. Image 64 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  65. Image 65 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  66. Image 66 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  67. Image 67 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  68. Image 68 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  69. Image 69 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  70. Image 70 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  71. Image 71 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  72. Image 72 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  73. Image 73 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  74. Image 74 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  75. Image 75 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  76. Image 76 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  77. Image 77 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  78. Image 78 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  79. Image 79 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  80. Image 80 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  81. Image 81 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  82. Image 82 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  83. Image 83 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  84. Image 84 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  85. Image 85 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  86. Image 86 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  87. Image 87 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  88. Image 88 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  89. Image 89 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  90. Image 90 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  91. Image 91 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  92. Image 92 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  93. Image 93 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  94. Image 94 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  95. Image 95 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  96. Image 96 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  97. Image 97 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  98. Image 98 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  99. Image 99 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  100. Image 100 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  101. Image 101 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  102. Image 102 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  103. Image 103 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  104. Image 104 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  105. Image 105 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  106. Image 106 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  107. Image 107 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  108. Image 108 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  109. Image 109 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  110. Image 110 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  111. Image 111 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  112. Image 112 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  113. Image 113 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  114. Image 114 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  115. Image 115 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  116. Image 116 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  117. Image 117 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  118. Image 118 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  119. Image 119 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  120. Image 120 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  121. Image 121 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  122. Image 122 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  123. Image 123 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  124. Image 124 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  125. Image 125 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  126. Image 126 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  127. Image 127 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  128. Image 128 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  129. Image 129 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  130. Image 130 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  131. Image 131 For 11527 Viridian Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $389,999

Address: 11527 Viridian Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

This Eden construction model features 2 nicely sized bedrooms and a beautiful sized office that was originally sold as an opened ''flex'' space without walls and a door. Tiled wood like floors throughout the entire home. Both bedrooms have an amazing large en suites with the master having a dual sink, both showers are tiled to the ceiling, All modern appliances are included. Enjoy your outdoor time with a screened in patio & the huge backyard is fenced in. Zebra blinds that open with a gentle pull of the cord and beautiful fixtures with extra larges fans that help keep your A/C costs down. Build w/energy efficient CBS construction, natural gas & impact windows. Beautiful clubhouse located on a island includes resort style pool, fitness center, bocce, pickleball, tennis courts and more
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26019461 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 11527 Viridian Boulevard
  • Viewed: 26
  • Price: $389,999
  • Price sqft: $155
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2510
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 22
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Paver Block
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Natural Gas
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Natural Gas Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 617
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Campbell Property HOA & Castle Group HOA
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TELARO AT SOUTHERN GROVE (PB 94-1) LOT 41
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 431570700570003
  • Views: 26
  • Zoning Code: Master Pla
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11217 Sophronia Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$389,000.00 ($151.36 / sqft )

11217 Sophronia Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

THIS IS A SHORT SALE Check out this 4 BED 2.5 BATH built in 2018! Granite kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Needs a little TLC but a great house in a prime location!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2570 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144944
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9592 Royal Poinciana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$399,000.00 ($158.84 / sqft )

9592 Royal Poinciana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009145
  2. Provided by Sandhill Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9118 Michele Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$445,000.00 ($165.43 / sqft )

9118 Michele Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This 1834 sq. foot water view home in Cresswind PGA Verano (55+ neighborhood) is a dream. This resplendent 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom w office/den home sits in a cozy cul de sac near the Cresswind pool. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544546
  2. Provided by Houwzer LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12398 Sunrise Lake Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$415,950.00 ($148.87 / sqft )

12398 Sunrise Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Do not miss this MOVE IN READY NEW HOME by GHO Homes! This beautifully upgraded three bedroom home features beautiful tile flooring throughout. Custom kitchen and bath cabinetry with Quartz countertop

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11051842
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2686 Fairgreen Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$395,000.00 ($148.11 / sqft )

2686 Fairgreen Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully updated home in a prime Port St. Lucie location Just 15 miles to Jensen Beach! offers charm, style, and durability. Featuring tile, engineered hardwood, and laminate flooring, it boas

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2667 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11073182
  2. Provided by Non Member Listing Office
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11922 Crestwood Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$415,000.00 ($142.91 / sqft )

11922 Crestwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Join Florida's luxury lifestyle in this highly sought after community of Town Park in Tradition. A family oriented development with superior amenities, wide sidewalks, dog parks, tennis courts, kids s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2904 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101226
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6221 Sweetwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$429,999.00 ($143.05 / sqft )

6221 Sweetwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning two story, 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an open concept layout, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas for effortless transitions. The first floor owner's suite p

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3006 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107878
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12335 Nettuno Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$445,000.00 ($150.49 / sqft )

12335 Nettuno Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This exquisite modern home combines comfort and style effortlessly. As you enter, you'll be greeted by an abundance of natural light, soaring ceilings, and an open floor plan that's perfect for entert

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2957 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111012
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12820 Aureolian Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$449,000.00 ($139.70 / sqft )

12820 Aureolian Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready, with gourmet kitchen, loaded with upgrades, extended Summerwood floor plan boast very large open concept with plenty of room to entertain family and friends. The 3 bedroom plus flexroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114095
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10219 Corvus Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$430,000.00 ($171.32 / sqft )

10219 Corvus Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

AMAZING VILLA IN TELARO WITH 3 FULL, DEDICATED BEDROOMS. No waiting for new construction. Built in 2022, this Eden Model offers 1,878 sqft, 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 baths with a true split bedroom layout t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122903
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin