Active
Property Photos
7458 Victory Lane 10102
  1. Image 1 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  2. Image 2 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  3. Image 3 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  4. Image 4 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  5. Image 5 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  6. Image 6 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  7. Image 7 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  8. Image 8 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  9. Image 9 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  10. Image 10 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  11. Image 11 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  12. Image 12 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  13. Image 13 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  14. Image 14 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  15. Image 15 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  16. Image 16 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  17. Image 17 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  18. Image 18 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  19. Image 19 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  20. Image 20 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  21. Image 21 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  22. Image 22 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  23. Image 23 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  24. Image 24 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  25. Image 25 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  26. Image 26 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  27. Image 27 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  28. Image 28 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  29. Image 29 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  30. Image 30 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  31. Image 31 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  32. Image 32 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  33. Image 33 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  34. Image 34 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  35. Image 35 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  36. Image 36 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  37. Image 37 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  38. Image 38 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  39. Image 39 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  40. Image 40 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  41. Image 41 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  42. Image 42 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  43. Image 43 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  44. Image 44 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  45. Image 45 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  46. Image 46 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  47. Image 47 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  48. Image 48 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  49. Image 49 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  50. Image 50 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  51. Image 51 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  52. Image 52 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  53. Image 53 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  54. Image 54 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  55. Image 55 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  56. Image 56 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  57. Image 57 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  58. Image 58 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  59. Image 59 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  60. Image 60 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  61. Image 61 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  62. Image 62 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  63. Image 63 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  64. Image 64 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  65. Image 65 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  66. Image 66 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  67. Image 67 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  68. Image 68 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  69. Image 69 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  70. Image 70 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  71. Image 71 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  72. Image 72 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  73. Image 73 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  74. Image 74 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  75. Image 75 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  76. Image 76 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  77. Image 77 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  78. Image 78 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  79. Image 79 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  80. Image 80 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  81. Image 81 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  82. Image 82 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  83. Image 83 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  84. Image 84 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  85. Image 85 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  86. Image 86 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  87. Image 87 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  88. Image 88 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  89. Image 89 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  90. Image 90 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  91. Image 91 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  92. Image 92 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  93. Image 93 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  94. Image 94 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  95. Image 95 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  96. Image 96 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  97. Image 97 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  98. Image 98 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  99. Image 99 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  100. Image 100 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  101. Image 101 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  102. Image 102 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  103. Image 103 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  104. Image 104 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  105. Image 105 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  106. Image 106 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  107. Image 107 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  108. Image 108 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  109. Image 109 For 7458 Victory Lane 10102
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $385,000

Address: 7458 Victory Lane 10102, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Description

Stunning renovated first floor condo overlooking lake and walking distance to club. This one of a kind condo offers modern luxury with lake serenity. The newer kitchen features stainless steel, appliances, white cabinets and quartz countertops. Ceramic tile floors throughout, newer showers, bathroom fixtures, and more. Hurricane windows throughout. a real must see.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26022072 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7458 Victory Lane 10102
  • Viewed: 23
  • Price: $385,000
  • Price sqft: $261
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1475
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 14
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest, On Street, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Gated, Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Heated Pool, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Putting Green, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Real Estate Tax, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1717
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: gleneagles condo IV
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GLENEAGLES IV COND UNIT 10102
  • Levels: One, Two
  • Parcel Number: 00424621171010020
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 10102
  • Views: 23
  • Zoning Code: Res
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 15185 Michelangelo Boulevard 202, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$368,500.00 ($278.53 / sqft )

15185 Michelangelo Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FUNDED RESERVES & LOW HOA. Welcome to Murano! $10,000 seller credit for full priced offers in April. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a bright and open floor plan. Beautifully u

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127892
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7841 Lexington Club Boulevard  B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$350,000.00 ($191.47 / sqft )

7841 Lexington Club Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront residence in the 55+ community. This spacious home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a den. The main living area has engineered hardwood floors;

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159984
  2. Provided by Rahman Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7320 Clunie Place 13906, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$349,000.00 ($183.11 / sqft )

7320 Clunie Place 13906 Virtual Tour More Like This

Breathtaking views from this prestigious Gleneagles country club community condo. This impressive condo features spacious living room & dining areas, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths plus den/office. Has a large

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162681
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7685 Lexington Club Boulevard A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$349,900.00 ($201.56 / sqft )

7685 Lexington Club Boulevard A Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully renovated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly desirable Lexington Club in Delray Beach. The home showcases a completely updated interior, highligh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004934
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13770 Oneida Drive B2, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$385,000.00 ($218.63 / sqft )

13770 Oneida Drive B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning corner apartment offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, beautifully remodeled with high end finishes and move in ready. This elegant residence features a thoughtfully updated kitchen, spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005421
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7709 Lexington Club Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$359,000.00 ($193.01 / sqft )

7709 Lexington Club Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome, Welcome! Motivated Seller! Walk inside and immediately you will be drawn in to this tastefully corner unit coach home! Beautiful laminate water resistant floors throughout this very spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012683
  2. Provided by Tropical Springs Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15135 Michelangelo Boulevard 306, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$359,900.00 ($313.23 / sqft )

15135 Michelangelo Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Best view in the complex! This unit has it all! Beautiful waterfront 2 bed/ 2 bath 3rd floor condo w/ high ceilings, light & bright open floor plan! Enjoy the beautiful lake view from your peaceful pr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023307
  2. Provided by Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin