Active
Property Photos
15694 Loch Maree Lane
  1. Image 1 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  2. Image 2 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  3. Image 3 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  4. Image 4 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  5. Image 5 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  6. Image 6 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  7. Image 7 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  8. Image 8 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  9. Image 9 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  10. Image 10 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  11. Image 11 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  12. Image 12 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  13. Image 13 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  14. Image 14 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  15. Image 15 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  16. Image 16 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  17. Image 17 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  18. Image 18 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  19. Image 19 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  20. Image 20 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  21. Image 21 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  22. Image 22 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  23. Image 23 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  24. Image 24 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  25. Image 25 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  26. Image 26 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  27. Image 27 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  28. Image 28 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  29. Image 29 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  30. Image 30 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  31. Image 31 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  32. Image 32 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  33. Image 33 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  34. Image 34 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  35. Image 35 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  36. Image 36 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  37. Image 37 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  38. Image 38 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  39. Image 39 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  40. Image 40 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  41. Image 41 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  42. Image 42 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  43. Image 43 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  44. Image 44 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  45. Image 45 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  46. Image 46 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  47. Image 47 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  48. Image 48 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  49. Image 49 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  50. Image 50 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  51. Image 51 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  52. Image 52 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  53. Image 53 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  54. Image 54 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  55. Image 55 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  56. Image 56 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  57. Image 57 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  58. Image 58 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  59. Image 59 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  60. Image 60 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  61. Image 61 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  62. Image 62 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  63. Image 63 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  64. Image 64 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  65. Image 65 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  66. Image 66 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  67. Image 67 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  68. Image 68 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  69. Image 69 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  70. Image 70 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  71. Image 71 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  72. Image 72 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  73. Image 73 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  74. Image 74 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  75. Image 75 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  76. Image 76 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  77. Image 77 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  78. Image 78 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  79. Image 79 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  80. Image 80 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  81. Image 81 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  82. Image 82 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  83. Image 83 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  84. Image 84 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  85. Image 85 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  86. Image 86 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  87. Image 87 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  88. Image 88 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  89. Image 89 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  90. Image 90 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  91. Image 91 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  92. Image 92 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  93. Image 93 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  94. Image 94 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  95. Image 95 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  96. Image 96 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  97. Image 97 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  98. Image 98 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  99. Image 99 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  100. Image 100 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  101. Image 101 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  102. Image 102 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  103. Image 103 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  104. Image 104 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  105. Image 105 For 15694 Loch Maree Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $9,000

Address: 15694 Loch Maree Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Description

Beautiful immaculate condo on first fairway walk to main club and satellite pool so convenient. Condo has two bedrooms, two baths plus den/office. Views from condo are the fairway and green. Comes with golf.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26025697 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $9,000
  • Price sqft: $5
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1933
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 8
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Parking, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GLENEAGLES COND III UNIT 5903
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 00424621150005903
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Repairs, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7449 Glendevon Lane 106, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,000.00 ($7.14 / sqft )

7449 Glendevon Lane 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007605
  2. Provided by Preferred Residential Prop
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15831 Loch Maree Lane 5502, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$8,500.00 ($5.58 / sqft )

15831 Loch Maree Lane 5502 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL DOWNSTAIRS 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH CONDO WITH FULL MEMBERSHIP OVERLOOKING LAKE AND WALK TO MAIN CLUBHOUSE . STEPS TO SATELLITE POOL.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1523 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010712
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7455 Glendevon Lane 206, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,500.00 ($7.54 / sqft )

7455 Glendevon Lane 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on golf course, completely renovated and with full membership. Bring your clubs and racquets and enjoy the club with 8 pools, 19 tennis courts, pickelball cts. , spa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013167
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15711 Loch Maree Lane 4702, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$10,000.00 ($5.17 / sqft )

15711 Loch Maree Lane 4702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1933 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023597
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7599 Glendevon Lane 1507, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,500.00 ($7.25 / sqft )

7599 Glendevon Lane 1507 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate 2 bedroom/2 bath fully furnished condo. Rental price includes SOCIAL, GOLF, TENNIS & PICKLEBALL MEMBERSHIP. Gleneagles is one of the most sought after country clubs in Palm Beach County whe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1311 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010886
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15814 Loch Maree Lane 3305, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,500.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

15814 Loch Maree Lane 3305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2 bed/2 bath condo. High ceilings & amazing, private view. Located in walking distance to main clubhouse & racquet sports center where you can enjoy a multitude of social activi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011420
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16021 Loch Katrine Trail 7405, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,500.00 ($7.25 / sqft )

16021 Loch Katrine Trail 7405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spend 2026/2027 winter in Florida in the amazing Gleneagles Country Club. 4 MONTH MINIMUM RENTAL. Landlord is open to renting the property for over 6 months. 2 bed/2 bath condo (with Murphy bed in g

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1311 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014276
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7344 Clunie Place 13604, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$10,000.00 ($5.79 / sqft )

7344 Clunie Place 13604 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2nd floor 2 bedrm/2 bath+den with a wrap around balcony with great golf course & lake view. Gleneagles Country Club is one of the most popular destinations in Palm Beach Count

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017504
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7473 Glendevon Lane 407, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$8,500.00 ($6.48 / sqft )

7473 Glendevon Lane 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

GOLF, TENNIS & SOCIAL MEMBERSHIPS INCLUDED IN RENT: Beautiful two bedrooms, two baths, nice kitchen, and beautifully furnished. Amazing golf views from this second floor condo and walking distance sat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1311 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027960
  2. Provided by Silver International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin