Active
Property Photos
151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  1. Image 1 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  2. Image 2 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  3. Image 3 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  4. Image 4 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  5. Image 5 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  6. Image 6 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  7. Image 7 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  8. Image 8 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  9. Image 9 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  10. Image 10 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  11. Image 11 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  12. Image 12 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  13. Image 13 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  14. Image 14 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  15. Image 15 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  16. Image 16 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  17. Image 17 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  18. Image 18 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  19. Image 19 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  20. Image 20 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  21. Image 21 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  22. Image 22 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  23. Image 23 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  24. Image 24 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  25. Image 25 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  26. Image 26 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  27. Image 27 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  28. Image 28 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  29. Image 29 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  30. Image 30 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  31. Image 31 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  32. Image 32 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  33. Image 33 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  34. Image 34 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  35. Image 35 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  36. Image 36 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  37. Image 37 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  38. Image 38 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  39. Image 39 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  40. Image 40 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  41. Image 41 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  42. Image 42 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  43. Image 43 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  44. Image 44 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  45. Image 45 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  46. Image 46 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  47. Image 47 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  48. Image 48 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  49. Image 49 For 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,799,000

Address: 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

Description

Now is your opportunity to own the epitome of luxury at Fort Lauderdale Beach's newest completed development Selene Oceanfront Residences. Perfectly situated, this Beachwalk model features impressive intracoastal, ocean and downtown Fort Lauderdale views. An oversized great room entirely of glass is anchored by the chef's kitchen with custom modern white front and black interior cabinetry, quartz slab backsplash and Wolf and Subzero appliance package. Stepping outside is the ultimate outdoor entertaining space with over 350 square feet of wrap around balcony. TWO LARGE BEDROOMS AND A CLOSED OFF DEN, each with their own ensuite bath, provide versatile living spaces. 5 Star Amenities include two pools, fitness center, media theater, valet and concierge.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10535368 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 903e
  • Viewed: 150
  • Price: $1,799,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 190
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Pool, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Hot Water, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Reserve Funds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1669
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: To be Provided For Closing
  • Parcel Number: 504212100522
  • Unit Number: 903e
  • Views: 150
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Drive 2409, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,670,000.00

3101 Bayshore Drive 2409 Virtual Tour More Like This

WERE ALL THE WAY UP... AT THE W HOTEL! RARE PENTHOUSE CORNER RESIDENCE FACING SOUTH EAST. This unithas Ocean, Intracoastal, & City views. Spacious split King bedroom/bath floor plan. Open Kitchen and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10478662
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 920 Intracoastal Drive 1502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,995,000.00 ($735.35 / sqft )

920 Intracoastal Drive 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated waterfront living in this rarely available magnificent home in the sky. Private elevator opens directly into grand foyer w/ double entry doors, welcoming you into a world of modern

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2713 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10531366
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1180 Federal Highway 804, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,149,000.00 ($887.28 / sqft )

1180 Federal Highway 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisite Waterfront Luxury at RIVA. Enjoy breathtaking river and ocean views from the highly desirable 04 floor plan. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence features en suite bathrooms in every

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2422 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543385
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 704, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,100,000.00

701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated oceanfront living at Paramount, where luxury meets lifestyle. This stunning residence offers an unparalleled coastal experience in one of Fort Lauderdales most coveted addresses. F

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10544140
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 403, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,150,000.00

701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated coastal living in this impeccably upgraded, fully furnished 2 bedroom 2.5 bath luxury residence in a premier full service building with direct beach access. Featuring a coveted so

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10544941
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 920 Intracoastal Drive 1402, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,150,000.00 ($792.48 / sqft )

920 Intracoastal Drive 1402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury waterfront living at AquaBlu in Fort Lauderdale. This spacious, first time on the market 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with office/den features a private elevator opening into a grand

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2713 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545414
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2845 9th Street 603, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,640,000.00

2845 9th Street 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont miss this amazing opportunity rarely available sw corner unit with direct unobstructed bonnet house and intracoastal waterway views! Like living on a cruise ship enjoy your own daily boat para

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10546139
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 209 Birch Road 1002, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$2,099,000.00

209 Birch Road 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

Best value per square foot on Fort Lauderdale Beach. A rare opportunity to own a fully reimagined luxury residence in one of the area's most desirable boutique buildings, now offered at a price point

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10549642
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,675,000.00 ($771.18 / sqft )

153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Elevated beachfront living begins in this brand new construction 12th floor Cobalt Residence at Selene Oceanfront. The 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home captures Intracoastal, ocean, and downtown skyline views

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2172 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554500
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard Unit 1105s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,997,500.00 ($881.51 / sqft )

153 Seabreeze Boulevard Unit 1105s Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the most well thought out and designed floor plans on the market, located at Selene on Ft Lauderdale Beach! This upgraded east corner showcases direct ocean views from the primary bedroom &

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2266 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011721
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin