Active
Property Photos
2615 3rd Court 213
  1. Image 1 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  2. Image 2 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  3. Image 3 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  4. Image 4 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  5. Image 5 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  6. Image 6 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  7. Image 7 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  8. Image 8 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  9. Image 9 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  10. Image 10 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  11. Image 11 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  12. Image 12 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  13. Image 13 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  14. Image 14 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  15. Image 15 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  16. Image 16 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  17. Image 17 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  18. Image 18 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  19. Image 19 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  20. Image 20 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  21. Image 21 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  22. Image 22 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  23. Image 23 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  24. Image 24 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  25. Image 25 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  26. Image 26 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  27. Image 27 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  28. Image 28 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  29. Image 29 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  30. Image 30 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  31. Image 31 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  32. Image 32 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  33. Image 33 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  34. Image 34 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  35. Image 35 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  36. Image 36 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  37. Image 37 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  38. Image 38 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  39. Image 39 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  40. Image 40 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  41. Image 41 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  42. Image 42 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  43. Image 43 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  44. Image 44 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  45. Image 45 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  46. Image 46 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  47. Image 47 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  48. Image 48 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  49. Image 49 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  50. Image 50 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  51. Image 51 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  52. Image 52 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  53. Image 53 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  54. Image 54 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  55. Image 55 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  56. Image 56 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  57. Image 57 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  58. Image 58 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  59. Image 59 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  60. Image 60 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  61. Image 61 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  62. Image 62 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  63. Image 63 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  64. Image 64 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  65. Image 65 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  66. Image 66 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  67. Image 67 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  68. Image 68 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  69. Image 69 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  70. Image 70 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  71. Image 71 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  72. Image 72 For 2615 3rd Court 213
  73. Image 73 For 2615 3rd Court 213
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,500

Address: 2615 3rd Court 213, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Description

Gorgeous totally renovated one bedroom one bath and half FOR RENT. White new kitchen cabinets and granite counter top. New appliances. Upscale renovated bathrooms with frameless shower doors. Generous size bedroom with nice walk in closet. Laundry room is right around the corner. Second floor condo with garden view. 55+ Community offers great amenities (gym, pools, bbq, theater, bocce). One month + $2000 security deposit and YOU CAN MOVE IN
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10554019 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2615 3rd Court 213
  • Viewed: 84
  • Price: $1,500
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 84
  • Interior Features: Elevator
  • Legal Description: VILLAGE ROYALE GREENWOOD COND UNIT 213
  • Parcel Number: 08434516160002130
  • Unit Number: 213
  • Views: 84
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2615 3rd Court 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,659.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

2615 3rd Court 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully renovated unit in an active 55+ community can be your new home. New baths, kitchen, appliances and New impact windows and sliding door to your Paver

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 982 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140697
  2. Provided by Roses Realty Services Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2213 1st Court 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,350.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

2213 1st Court 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice 55+ ground floor unit 1 bedroom with 1.5 restroom. Florida room with washer and dryer. Partial furnished. First and deposit is required

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 744 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161000
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 230 26th Avenue 318, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,600.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

230 26th Avenue 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful fully furnished turn key Corner Apartment in a tranquil setting can be rented for short or long term off season ( available April 2026 November 2026). Min Credit score 700

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 874 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003644
  2. Provided by Prag Realtors
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 26th Avenue Ne 1040, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,559.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

300 26th Avenue Ne 1040 Virtual Tour More Like This

2BR/2BA condo with outdoor paver patio with view of green space Indoor patio/room is glass enclosed for extra living area

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009801
  2. Provided by Roses Realty Services Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Main Boulevard D, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,400.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

200 Main Boulevard D Virtual Tour More Like This

****NOTE THIS IS A 55 PLUS COMMUNITY****GREAT TWO BEDROOM IN CENTRALLY LOCATED COMMUNITY CLOSE TO BEACHES, SHOPPING, AND WATERFRONT DINING

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015219
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 638 Snug Harbor Drive E4, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,600.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

638 Snug Harbor Drive E4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 637 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016242
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2615 1st Court 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

2615 1st Court 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Sharp, all updated unit just waiting for your tenant! Very active community with 2 pools and lots of fun activities and amenities. Impact glass, new ac, newer hwh. Furniture negotiable.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018768
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,700.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Unit is furnished. It is a 55 and over community. This unit ie perfect for someone who cannot use the stairs. Laundry is shared on the 1st floor with 5 other units. The location is convenient to all s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541049
  2. Provided by Confidential Real Estate, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2615 3rd Court 302, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

2615 3rd Court 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

REDUCED!! Spacious & nicely furnished 2 bed, 2 bath, unit available for SEASONAL OR ANNUAL rent. Offered at $1500/Mo for Annual Lease, $1700 for Seasonal.Only minutes to beaches, parks, shopping & ent

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1153 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138675
  2. Provided by Kustom Properties Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 505 Villa Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,800.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

505 Villa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Veru nice first floor one bedroom in resort style community. New luxury vinyl plank floors throughout. New quartz counter tops, new microwave, and new toiet. , full size washer/dryer. Impact glass win

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 858 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141736
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin