Active
Property Photos
230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  1. Image 1 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  2. Image 2 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  3. Image 3 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  4. Image 4 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  5. Image 5 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  6. Image 6 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  7. Image 7 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  8. Image 8 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  9. Image 9 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  10. Image 10 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  11. Image 11 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  12. Image 12 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  13. Image 13 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  14. Image 14 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  15. Image 15 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  16. Image 16 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  17. Image 17 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  18. Image 18 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  19. Image 19 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  20. Image 20 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  21. Image 21 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  22. Image 22 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  23. Image 23 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  24. Image 24 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  25. Image 25 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  26. Image 26 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  27. Image 27 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  28. Image 28 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  29. Image 29 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  30. Image 30 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  31. Image 31 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  32. Image 32 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  33. Image 33 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  34. Image 34 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  35. Image 35 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  36. Image 36 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  37. Image 37 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  38. Image 38 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  39. Image 39 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  40. Image 40 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  41. Image 41 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  42. Image 42 For 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $10,000

Address: 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Enjoy sweeping ocean views and serene tropical breezes from this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, plus den, 2.1 bath penthouse in the highly sought after Jupiter Ocean Grande. This spacious condo showcases an open kitchen with wood cabinetry, granite countertops, and a dedicated laundry room. Beautiful marble flooring throughout and exquisite onyx finishes in bathrooms. Master bath features a luxury shower and jet soaking tub. Private balcony off each bedroom and the living room. Ocean Grande offers a resort style pool and hot tub, club room, billiards, fitness center, and tennis/pickleball courts. All of this is just steps to the beach with a private entrance from the pool area. Located near Jupiter's finest shopping and dining. Other lease options available. Call today for details.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11115631 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802
  • Viewed: 138
  • Price: $10,000
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 2410
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 273
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Tennis Court(s)
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Billiard Room, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Manager On Site, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: JUPITER OCEAN GRANDE 4 CONDOMINIUM PH-2
  • Parcel Number: 30434108340080020
  • Unit Number: 802
  • Views: 138
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2000 A1a  405, Jupiter, FL 33477
$12,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

2000 A1a 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare direct ocean 3 BR, 2 Bath, breathtaking Southeast exposure views of the turquoise Atlantic Ocean. Completely turn key condo offered at $12,000/ month for season beginning Jan 24,2027. Immaculate

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1696 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135103
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1300 Highway A1a  624, Jupiter, FL 33477
$10,000.00 ($7.66 / sqft )

1300 Highway A1a 624 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seconds away from the beach is this rare BEAUTIFUL totally renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse condo in Oceancrest located in Jupiter across the street from the ocean. Features include: wood floorin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1306 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143438
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 607, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,500.00 ($8.12 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for Lease starting June 1, 2026. Bring your Suitcase & Relax in this charming oceanfront 2/2 condo in gated Ocean Trail of Jupiter with breathtaking sunrises over turquoise water from your

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144061
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 706, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,000.00 ($7.69 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

Directly on the beach in Jupiter Florida. This 7th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has the perfect mid floor ENE ocean view. The building renovation is complete so there is no planned work during th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164717
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17138 Waterbend Drive 217, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,000.00 ($5.91 / sqft )

17138 Waterbend Drive 217 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the prestigious gated golf community of Jonathan's Landing! Available for peak season starting in December at $9,000/month. Nestled on

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1522 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166350
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4161 Us Highway 1  E3, Jupiter, FL 33477
$10,000.00 ($4.55 / sqft )

4161 Us Highway 1 E3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living at its finest in this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom seasonal rental located just steps away from Juno Beach. This beautifully renovated residence boasts top of the li

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169647
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 606 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,000.00 ($5.54 / sqft )

606 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

2 Pets Max | Ocean Views | Walk to Beach Seasonal Rates: 3 months: $9,000 4 months: $8,500 5 months $8,000 6 months: $7,500 Annual: $5,500 off season $4,000 Beautiful pet friendly beachside condo w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002151
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 176 Helios Drive 203, Jupiter, FL 33477
$12,000.00 ($8.22 / sqft )

176 Helios Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to the ocean and the beach! Tastefully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath with ocean views. Furnished seasonal lease for the 26/27 season. Open and spacious layout in one of Jupiter Beach's most cove

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005533
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  402, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,000.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

500 Us Highway 1 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available April 2026 through November 2026 for off season lease. Situated in the luxurious Jupiter Yacht Club, this bright and elegant fourth floor unit provides unrivaled panoramic views of the Intra

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007666
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 207 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,500.00 ($5.86 / sqft )

207 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available now Nov. 30, 2026 Welcome to paradise in this beautifully newly renovated, first floor condo! Featuring a brand new kitchen and bathroom, fresh paint, and luxury vinyl flooring throughout

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015650
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin