Active
Property Photos
207 Mainsail Circle
  1. Image 1 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  2. Image 2 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  3. Image 3 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  4. Image 4 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  5. Image 5 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  6. Image 6 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  7. Image 7 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  8. Image 8 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  9. Image 9 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  10. Image 10 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  11. Image 11 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  12. Image 12 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  13. Image 13 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  14. Image 14 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  15. Image 15 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  16. Image 16 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  17. Image 17 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  18. Image 18 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  19. Image 19 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  20. Image 20 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  21. Image 21 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  22. Image 22 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  23. Image 23 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  24. Image 24 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  25. Image 25 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  26. Image 26 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  27. Image 27 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  28. Image 28 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  29. Image 29 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  30. Image 30 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  31. Image 31 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  32. Image 32 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  33. Image 33 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  34. Image 34 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  35. Image 35 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  36. Image 36 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  37. Image 37 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  38. Image 38 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  39. Image 39 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  40. Image 40 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  41. Image 41 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  42. Image 42 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  43. Image 43 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  44. Image 44 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  45. Image 45 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  46. Image 46 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  47. Image 47 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  48. Image 48 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  49. Image 49 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  50. Image 50 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  51. Image 51 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  52. Image 52 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  53. Image 53 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  54. Image 54 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  55. Image 55 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  56. Image 56 For 207 Mainsail Circle
  57. Image 57 For 207 Mainsail Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $9,500

Address: 207 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Available now Nov. 30, 2026 Welcome to paradise in this beautifully newly renovated, first floor condo! Featuring a brand new kitchen and bathroom, fresh paint, and luxury vinyl flooring throughout, this beachside retreat offers modern comfort and style. Located in the desirable Sea Colony community, this bright and airy home is just a short stroll to the beach and filled with natural light. The condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a screened in lanai, and a 1 car garage. Sea Colony is a 24 hour manned, gated pet friendly community with two private access gates to Jupiter's pristine beaches. Enjoy resort style amenities, including a newly renovated pool and hot tub, pickleball and tennis courts, and an on site fitness center. After a day at the beach, unwind poolside, grill dinner on the spacious deck, or relax amid the beautifully illuminated tropical landscaping and soothing water featuresall enhanced by the ocean breeze. Ideally located, this condo is just minutes from some of Jupiter's best waterfront dining along the Intracoastal, as well as top rated golf courses, fishing spots, and shopping destinations. This home truly has it allyour search is over. Welcome home to paradise!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26015650 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 207 Mainsail Circle
  • Viewed: 29
  • Price: $9,500
  • Price sqft: $6
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1620
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 29
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Individual, Electric
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Access, Fitness Center, Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SEA COLONY COND UNIT 207
  • Parcel Number: 30434116080022070
  • Views: 29
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Insurance, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802, Jupiter, FL 33477
$10,000.00 ($4.15 / sqft )

230 Ocean Grande Boulevard 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy sweeping ocean views and serene tropical breezes from this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, plus den, 2.1 bath penthouse in the highly sought after Jupiter Ocean Grande. This spacious condo show

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2410 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115631
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1300 Highway A1a  624, Jupiter, FL 33477
$10,000.00 ($7.66 / sqft )

1300 Highway A1a 624 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seconds away from the beach is this rare BEAUTIFUL totally renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse condo in Oceancrest located in Jupiter across the street from the ocean. Features include: wood floorin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1306 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143438
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 607, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,500.00 ($8.12 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for Lease starting June 1, 2026. Bring your Suitcase & Relax in this charming oceanfront 2/2 condo in gated Ocean Trail of Jupiter with breathtaking sunrises over turquoise water from your

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144061
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 706, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,000.00 ($7.69 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

Directly on the beach in Jupiter Florida. This 7th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has the perfect mid floor ENE ocean view. The building renovation is complete so there is no planned work during th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164717
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17138 Waterbend Drive 217, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,000.00 ($5.91 / sqft )

17138 Waterbend Drive 217 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the prestigious gated golf community of Jonathan's Landing! Available for peak season starting in December at $9,000/month. Nestled on

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1522 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166350
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4161 Us Highway 1  E3, Jupiter, FL 33477
$10,000.00 ($4.55 / sqft )

4161 Us Highway 1 E3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living at its finest in this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom seasonal rental located just steps away from Juno Beach. This beautifully renovated residence boasts top of the li

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169647
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 606 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,000.00 ($5.54 / sqft )

606 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

2 Pets Max | Ocean Views | Walk to Beach Seasonal Rates: 3 months: $9,000 4 months: $8,500 5 months $8,000 6 months: $7,500 Annual: $5,500 off season $4,000 Beautiful pet friendly beachside condo w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002151
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Us Highway 1  402, Jupiter, FL 33477
$9,000.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

500 Us Highway 1 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available April 2026 through November 2026 for off season lease. Situated in the luxurious Jupiter Yacht Club, this bright and elegant fourth floor unit provides unrivaled panoramic views of the Intra

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007666
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4161 U.s. Hwy 1  I2, Jupiter, FL 33477
$11,000.00 ($6.47 / sqft )

4161 U.s. Hwy 1 I2 Virtual Tour More Like This

This Rental is available for 2027 Season. Welcome to your coastal oasis, just steps away from the pristine shores of JupiterBeach, this exquisite 2 Bedroom, 3rd mixed room, rental condo offers a perfe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020403
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2704 Captains Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
$11,000.00 ($5.89 / sqft )

2704 Captains Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Available May September 2026. Den may be used as a third bedroom. Currently has a bed and desk. Access to golf and club amenities available with an additional cost. As a lessee in Admirals Cove, tenan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1866 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023648
  2. Provided by Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin