Active
Property Photos
1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  1. Image 1 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  2. Image 2 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  3. Image 3 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  4. Image 4 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  5. Image 5 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  6. Image 6 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  7. Image 7 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  8. Image 8 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  9. Image 9 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  10. Image 10 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  11. Image 11 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  12. Image 12 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  13. Image 13 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  14. Image 14 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  15. Image 15 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  16. Image 16 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  17. Image 17 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  18. Image 18 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  19. Image 19 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  20. Image 20 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  21. Image 21 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  22. Image 22 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  23. Image 23 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  24. Image 24 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  25. Image 25 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  26. Image 26 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  27. Image 27 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  28. Image 28 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  29. Image 29 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  30. Image 30 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  31. Image 31 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  32. Image 32 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
  33. Image 33 For 1605 Us Highway 1  F202
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $6,000

Address: 1605 Us Highway 1 F202, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Available 8/4/26. Give us your days to enjoy this slice of paradise in awesome location/condo! Rent this baby steps to beach and listen to the ocean waves & enjoy the ocean breezes from your private balcony facing southeast morning sun and awesome moonviews.. Over a small lagoon with lucious landscaping...... Walk to jupiter beach, parks & riverwalk along intracoastal. For the gourmet cook, top of the line appliances. Cozy, colorful, & thoughtfully designed to have features work double duty. Closest building to the ocean in jup ocean & racquet club. Freshly painted throughout and the artwork in this one is so special... Enjoy this serenity for 1 month or up to 1 year... Bring the dates you can enjoy this one! Rented jan and feb... Available nov 15 to dec 20 and march/april
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11131609 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1605 Us Highway 1 F202
  • Viewed: 97
  • Price: $6,000
  • Price sqft: $7
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 860
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 215
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Management, Manager On Site, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator
  • Legal Description: SEA RISE COND BLDG F UNIT 202
  • Parcel Number: 30434108120062020
  • Unit Number: F202
  • Views: 97
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 275 Palm Avenue C503, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,800.00 ($6.44 / sqft )

275 Palm Avenue C503 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful top floor condo with spectacular ocean views. Prime location overlooking Carlin Park. Everything you need included to make your Florida vacation delightful. Available Mid April through De

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103570
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Seas Drive 203, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,400.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

401 Seas Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119935
  2. Provided by Robert Bosso Rlty Ser., Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$6,800.00 ($5.05 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Dec 2025 April 2026 at $6,800/mo. 4 month minimum. Beautifully renovated 2nd floor unit, move in ready! Perfect location in Jupiter! Steps from the beach, your pick of several restaurants of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142355
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Hwy 1  4 H, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

1605 Us Hwy 1 4 H Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy a beach rental in this well appointed one bedroom sea lofter within walking distance to jupiter beach. All you need is a toothbrush and a batning suit waether permitting.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156278
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Hwy One  15 E, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

1605 Us Hwy One 15 E Virtual Tour More Like This

Super cute sealofter ready to be your little slice of paradise within walking distance to jupiter beach,harbourside and the riverwalk district. Pet friendly neighbourhood with 2 community pools and a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157528
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B406, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,000.00 ($5.92 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk to beach location, close to restaurants, shopping, golf, theater and much more. Charming END unit 2 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo in desirable Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club. End units have SO m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11070826
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($3.97 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect Jupiter getaway! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the highly sought after Marina at the Bluffsjust minutes from the beach and surrounded by top

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096962
  2. Provided by Premier Properties of South Fl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B105, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($6.40 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available APR DEC 26 at $2250.mo. at Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club in the most desirable location of the entire community! The closest building to the beach, ground floor with close parking, step

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121422
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 406 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($3.69 / sqft )

406 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Now! Annual $6,000 or Seasonal 6 months min. $8,500 Ocean Views & Pet friendly condo 2 pets max! This beautiful BEACHSIDE condo is located in the PET FRIENDLY community of Sea Colony WITH OC

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123743
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16913 Waterbend Drive 165, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($4.48 / sqft )

16913 Waterbend Drive 165 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1,2026 through December 31,2026 at $3500 per month. Wide water views from this renovated condo. Two King beds. 75 inch TV in living room, 60 inch TV in primary bedroom. Utilities, wif

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137562
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin