Active
Property Photos
2161 1st Court 102
  1. Image 1 For 2161 1st Court 102
  2. Image 2 For 2161 1st Court 102
  3. Image 3 For 2161 1st Court 102
  4. Image 4 For 2161 1st Court 102
  5. Image 5 For 2161 1st Court 102
  6. Image 6 For 2161 1st Court 102
  7. Image 7 For 2161 1st Court 102
  8. Image 8 For 2161 1st Court 102
  9. Image 9 For 2161 1st Court 102
  10. Image 10 For 2161 1st Court 102
  11. Image 11 For 2161 1st Court 102
  12. Image 12 For 2161 1st Court 102
  13. Image 13 For 2161 1st Court 102
  14. Image 14 For 2161 1st Court 102
  15. Image 15 For 2161 1st Court 102
  16. Image 16 For 2161 1st Court 102
  17. Image 17 For 2161 1st Court 102
  18. Image 18 For 2161 1st Court 102
  19. Image 19 For 2161 1st Court 102
  20. Image 20 For 2161 1st Court 102
  21. Image 21 For 2161 1st Court 102
  22. Image 22 For 2161 1st Court 102
  23. Image 23 For 2161 1st Court 102
  24. Image 24 For 2161 1st Court 102
  25. Image 25 For 2161 1st Court 102
  26. Image 26 For 2161 1st Court 102
  27. Image 27 For 2161 1st Court 102
  28. Image 28 For 2161 1st Court 102
  29. Image 29 For 2161 1st Court 102
  30. Image 30 For 2161 1st Court 102
  31. Image 31 For 2161 1st Court 102
  32. Image 32 For 2161 1st Court 102
  33. Image 33 For 2161 1st Court 102
  34. Image 34 For 2161 1st Court 102
  35. Image 35 For 2161 1st Court 102
  36. Image 36 For 2161 1st Court 102
  37. Image 37 For 2161 1st Court 102
  38. Image 38 For 2161 1st Court 102
  39. Image 39 For 2161 1st Court 102
  40. Image 40 For 2161 1st Court 102
  41. Image 41 For 2161 1st Court 102
  42. Image 42 For 2161 1st Court 102
  43. Image 43 For 2161 1st Court 102
  44. Image 44 For 2161 1st Court 102
  45. Image 45 For 2161 1st Court 102
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $89,000

Address: 2161 1st Court 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11134755 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2161 1st Court 102
  • Viewed: 99
  • Price: $89,000
  • Price sqft: $90
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1969
  • Bldg sqft: 990
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 203
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Business Center, Clubhouse, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Picnic Area, Shuffleboard Court
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Sewer, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 672
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VILLAGE ROYALE COND NO 3 UNIT NO 1-102
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 08434516070011020
  • Unit Number: 102
  • Views: 99
  • Zoning Code: res
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2515 1st Court 215, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$83,000.00 ($94.97 / sqft )

2515 1st Court 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 55+ Community is in the heart of Boynton Beach, close to the beach, dining and shopping. This 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit is an end unit near shared laundry and elevators.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 874 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131127
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 315 Circle Drive S 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$105,000.00 ($123.53 / sqft )

315 Circle Drive S 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

full renovation. The renovations include a new kitchen, bathrooms, floors, baseboards, doors, and paint. Don't miss out on this move in ready property!

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149822
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2222 1st Way 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$99,900.00 ($100.91 / sqft )

2222 1st Way 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025418
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 95 North Boulevard 2b, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$87,500.00 ($102.94 / sqft )

95 North Boulevard 2b Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to High Point, an immaculately maintained active adult community located just east of I 95 and minutes from the beach, shopping, and numerous dining options. This spacious 2nd floor condo offe

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537301
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 330 26th Avenue 318, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$99,990.00 ($79.04 / sqft )

330 26th Avenue 318 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Must sell! Best price for largest size, location & nice views (not on parking lot)! **spacious & private corner condo on 3th floor, 2 beds/2 full baths w/ peaceful views on gardens on both sides (east

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549930
  2. Provided by Impact Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 680 Horizons W 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$98,000.00 ($152.65 / sqft )

680 Horizons W 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER! BRING ALL OFFERS! Close upon COA approval! Updated condo features full Accordion shutters, 2025 A/C, NEW electric panel & open floor plan. Spacious kitchen w/ island, pull out shelve

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063375
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 880 Horizons W 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$100,000.00 ($139.28 / sqft )

880 Horizons W 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located on the first floor, this is an incredible opportunity to own a property in a coastal community! The promenade offers breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway. Just 5 minutes from the be

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 718 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077529
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2223 1st Court 105, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$100,000.00 ($101.01 / sqft )

2223 1st Court 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this move in ready *ground floor* 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the 55+ community of Village Royale! Featuring an updated kitchen with newer appliances, brand new bedroom flooring, and a spac

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083935
  2. Provided by Rook Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 90 South Boulevard 1c, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$89,900.00 ($119.23 / sqft )

90 South Boulevard 1c Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor condo featuring till flooring throughout. Some kitchen and bathroom updates. Expanded walk in closet, impact windows, and newer A/C (2024). Enclosed Patio makes a great flex space. Current

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 754 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129241
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2542 Federal Highway 17, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$99,000.00 ($173.68 / sqft )

2542 Federal Highway 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

Make your getaway to a lovely community on the Intracoastal Waterway! This one bedroom, one bath is uniquely priced, and ready for your personal touches. You will enjoy walking to the water. seeing bo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 570 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11137903
  2. Provided by Trio Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin