Active
Property Photos
Address Not Provided
  1. Image 1 For Address Not Provided
  2. Image 2 For Address Not Provided
  3. Image 3 For Address Not Provided
  4. Image 4 For Address Not Provided
  5. Image 5 For Address Not Provided
  6. Image 6 For Address Not Provided
  7. Image 7 For Address Not Provided
  8. Image 8 For Address Not Provided
  9. Image 9 For Address Not Provided
  10. Image 10 For Address Not Provided
  11. Image 11 For Address Not Provided
  12. Image 12 For Address Not Provided
  13. Image 13 For Address Not Provided
  14. Image 14 For Address Not Provided
  15. Image 15 For Address Not Provided
  16. Image 16 For Address Not Provided
  17. Image 17 For Address Not Provided
  18. Image 18 For Address Not Provided
  19. Image 19 For Address Not Provided
  20. Image 20 For Address Not Provided
  21. Image 21 For Address Not Provided
  22. Image 22 For Address Not Provided
  23. Image 23 For Address Not Provided
  24. Image 24 For Address Not Provided
  25. Image 25 For Address Not Provided
  26. Image 26 For Address Not Provided
  27. Image 27 For Address Not Provided
  28. Image 28 For Address Not Provided
  29. Image 29 For Address Not Provided
  30. Image 30 For Address Not Provided
  31. Image 31 For Address Not Provided
  32. Image 32 For Address Not Provided
  33. Image 33 For Address Not Provided
  34. Image 34 For Address Not Provided
  35. Image 35 For Address Not Provided
  36. Image 36 For Address Not Provided
  37. Image 37 For Address Not Provided
  38. Image 38 For Address Not Provided
  39. Image 39 For Address Not Provided
  40. Image 40 For Address Not Provided
  41. Image 41 For Address Not Provided
  42. Image 42 For Address Not Provided
  43. Image 43 For Address Not Provided
  44. Image 44 For Address Not Provided
  45. Image 45 For Address Not Provided
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $315,000

Address: Address Not Provided

Description

Townhouse for sale in beautiful deerfield beach. Nestled in a quiet community. 2 bedrooms 1. 5 baths. Newer ac (1yr), in unit washer/dryer, updated with modern finishes, move in ready, community pool pets allowed no age restrictions, rentals allowed, 5 minutes to beach, assigned parking. Great investment property..
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11145370 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 134
  • Price: $315,000
  • Price sqft: $288
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1975
  • Bldg sqft: 1095
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 161
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Utilities: None
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Parking
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Electricity, Hot Water, Maintenance Grounds, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 583
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Legal Description: VIZCAYA GARDENS CONDOMINIUM UNIT C11 BLDG B PER CDO BK/PG: 6251/353
  • Parcel Number: 484306cb0110
  • Unit Number: C11
  • Views: 134
  • Zoning Code: CONDO
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 745 19th Avenue 134, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$349,500.00 ($401.72 / sqft )

745 19th Avenue 134 Virtual Tour More Like This

Steps from the sand and surf this beautifully renovated 2/2 condo in Deerfield Beach delivers the coastal lifestyle you've been dreaming of. Minutes from Oceans 234, JB's on the Beach, and the Deerfi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10476694
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 745 19th Avenue 138, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$344,900.00 ($396.44 / sqft )

745 19th Avenue 138 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

South Florida living at its best! Enjoy this exquisite location on the Intracoastal waterway & nestled in a quiet neighborhood just 2 blocks from the beach, pier, shopping & dining! Updated 2 bedroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10484683
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 120 20th Avenue 30, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$299,000.00

120 20th Avenue 30 Virtual Tour More Like This

ABSOLUTLY STUNNING AREA TO WALK TO THE BEACHES, ENJOYING SOUTH FLORIDA LIFESTYLE,Established AIRBNB unit, running since 4 years, excellent income property, recurring clients.2018/19 40 year inspection

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10515516
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 505 20 Avenue 217, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$374,999.00

505 20 Avenue 217 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 block to Award Winning Deerfield Beach boardwalk and pier. Investor friendly. Very Spacious Two story condo with over 1425 sq ft. Equipped with all Impact Glass windows. Eat in Kitchen nicely update

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10538981
  2. Provided by The Cove Guspav Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 19th Avenue 208, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$374,500.00 ($397.98 / sqft )

101 19th Avenue 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live 2 blocks from the Pier and Boardwalk in Deerfield Beach. SELLER OFFERING 3 MONTHS MAINTENANCE!!! Enjoy the Intracoastal Waterway boating and views. This move in ready, fully furnished and update

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 941 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084674
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 745 19th Avenue 124, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$295,000.00 ($475.81 / sqft )

745 19th Avenue 124 Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated Seller! Priced to Sell! Waterfront Gem located in Deerfield Beach! First floor unit, front and center to 430+ feet of Intracoastal Waterway views. Upgrades include complete hurricane impact

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144967
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 103 19th Avenue 232, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$372,000.00 ($395.32 / sqft )

103 19th Avenue 232 Virtual Tour More Like This

If you are looking for a coastal, spacious condo in a safe neighborhood, you have found the right place! Seller offering $3,000 Credit for equipment replacement. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 941 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008728
  2. Provided by BluEdge Professional Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 330 Federal Highway 408, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$375,000.00 ($377.64 / sqft )

330 Federal Highway 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience million dollar views from the comfort of your screened in balcony. This Top floor two bedroom two bath unit with a split floor plan is the perfect . Travel to famous Deerfield Beach in minu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 993 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023391
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin