Active
Property Photos
901 Seafarer Circle 503
  1. Image 1 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  2. Image 2 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  3. Image 3 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  4. Image 4 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  5. Image 5 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  6. Image 6 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  7. Image 7 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  8. Image 8 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  9. Image 9 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  10. Image 10 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  11. Image 11 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  12. Image 12 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  13. Image 13 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  14. Image 14 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  15. Image 15 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  16. Image 16 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  17. Image 17 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  18. Image 18 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  19. Image 19 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  20. Image 20 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  21. Image 21 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  22. Image 22 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  23. Image 23 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  24. Image 24 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  25. Image 25 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  26. Image 26 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  27. Image 27 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  28. Image 28 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  29. Image 29 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  30. Image 30 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  31. Image 31 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  32. Image 32 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  33. Image 33 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  34. Image 34 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  35. Image 35 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  36. Image 36 For 901 Seafarer Circle 503
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $449,900

Address: 901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Best buy!!!! Enjoy this most desired Bluffs Marina penthouse offering expansive marina views. Nautically designed with soaring vaulted ceilings throughout creating an open and airy ambiance that sets it apart from lower floor units. A spacious extra loft room provides versatile options for an third bedroom, office, storage, or hobby space. Enjoy the breathtaking sunrises and sunsets over the marina! Enjoy 4 heated swimming pools, tennis/pickleball and bocce ball. Pets under 20lbs are welcome. Did I mention the condo comes fully furnished/turnkey!!! Bring toothbrush and move in. Full service Marina with ocean access on site! Walking or biking distance to Jupiter Beaches, shopping and restaurants. Embrace the best of Jupiter living.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11148436 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 901 Seafarer Circle 503
  • Viewed: 56
  • Price: $449,900
  • Price sqft: $325
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1385
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 147
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Boating, Bocce Ball, Elevator(s), Jogging Path, Management, Manager On Site, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 843
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CONDOMINIUM 9 OF THE MARINA ATTHE BLUFFS UNIT 503
  • Parcel Number: 30434120110095030
  • Unit Number: 503
  • Views: 56
  • Zoning Code: R2(cit
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 306, Jupiter, FL 33477
$499,000.00 ($360.29 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151727
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2601 Marina Isle Way 202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$535,000.00 ($386.28 / sqft )

2601 Marina Isle Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

This condo is the epitome of beautiful Florida living. On the water, where you can look at beautiful yachts, in a beautiful community with excellent amenities. This condo has been immaculately kept. O

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11056066
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Saturn Street I 206, Jupiter, FL 33477
$459,900.00 ($432.64 / sqft )

755 Saturn Street I 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come home to this charming updated condo located on the Jupiter Inlet waterway.This condo has everything you have been looking for.Enjoy your morning coffee on your glassed in lani while watching the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11082271
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 601 Seafarer Circle 101, Jupiter, FL 33477
$519,000.00 ($374.73 / sqft )

601 Seafarer Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor end unit just recently repainted and new flooring. The unit electrical has been upgraded to recess lighting and designer lighting fixtures. The bonus room has been converted into a huge w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11108996
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  501-m1, Jupiter, FL 33477
$524,900.00 ($291.61 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 501-m1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

WOW! Seller financing with rate BELOW market considered. This turn key spacious 3 bedroom 3 bath top floor end unit is located very close to the beach as well as the Jupiter Reef Club. Complete Impact

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117620
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16942 Waterbend Drive 258, Jupiter, FL 33477
$535,000.00 ($294.28 / sqft )

16942 Waterbend Drive 258 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom condo with a versatile den, perfectly designed to serve as a third bedroom, private home office, or cozy reading nook. Nestled within the prestigious Wate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1818 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120251
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1601 Marina Isle Way 505, Jupiter, FL 33477
$489,000.00 ($353.07 / sqft )

1601 Marina Isle Way 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy this Bluffs Marina penthouse offering expansive marina views, where elegance meets comfort. This beautifully designed residence features soaring vaulted ceilings in the main living and dining ar

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137192
  2. Provided by Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Seafarer Circle 103, Jupiter, FL 33477
$510,000.00 ($388.42 / sqft )

701 Seafarer Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor walk in condo with peaceful lake and marina views in the desirable Marina at the Bluffs. This bright split bedroom floor plan offers comfortable indoor and outdoor living with an updated k

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1313 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138272
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Ocean Trail Way 106, Jupiter, FL 33477
$519,000.00 ($443.59 / sqft )

200 Ocean Trail Way 106 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Large price drop owner said get it sold! Southeast ocean view from this 2nd floor condo in Ocean Trail. This center of the building location allows for a wide, unobstructed ocean view. Building

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141212
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 403, Jupiter, FL 33477
$489,000.00 ($353.07 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

This two bedroom, two bath condominium offers a relaxed waterfront lifestyle within the desirable Marina at the Bluffs community in Jupiter. From tranquil mornings to glowing sunset skies, the ever ch

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158045
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin