Active
Property Photos
10950 Pioneer Parkway
  1. Image 1 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  2. Image 2 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  3. Image 3 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  4. Image 4 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  5. Image 5 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  6. Image 6 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  7. Image 7 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  8. Image 8 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  9. Image 9 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  10. Image 10 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  11. Image 11 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  12. Image 12 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  13. Image 13 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  14. Image 14 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  15. Image 15 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  16. Image 16 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  17. Image 17 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  18. Image 18 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  19. Image 19 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  20. Image 20 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  21. Image 21 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  22. Image 22 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  23. Image 23 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  24. Image 24 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  25. Image 25 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  26. Image 26 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  27. Image 27 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  28. Image 28 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  29. Image 29 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  30. Image 30 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  31. Image 31 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  32. Image 32 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  33. Image 33 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  34. Image 34 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  35. Image 35 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  36. Image 36 For 10950 Pioneer Parkway
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $869,900

Address: 10950 Pioneer Parkway, Palm City, FL 34990

Description

Welcome to the Bellis! This 3,088 Sq. Ft floorplan includes 4 beds and 3.5 baths with a 2 car garage. Rosette Park, Newfield's inaugural community, will feature a diverse range of Townhomes, Villas, and Single Family Homes designed to suit every taste. Rosette Park will also be home to our showcase farm, as well as all the amenities that define our unique farm experience. Come take part in shaping the narrative of our small town charm.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11154984 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10950 Pioneer Parkway
  • Viewed: 73
  • Price: $869,900
  • Price sqft: $282
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3084
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 118
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Game Room, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 277
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LOT 107 NEWFIELD CROSSROADS PHASE 1A-3 PB 23/1
  • Parcel Number: 053840003000010700
  • Views: 73
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 7621 Hosford Street, Palm City, FL 34990
$938,939.00 ($304.06 / sqft )

7621 Hosford Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012124
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5621 Longspur Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$985,000.00 ($197.87 / sqft )

5621 Longspur Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

More than just spacious, this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers the kind of comfort, function, and peace of mind buyers are looking for. With over 4,300 square feet, the layout prov

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4978 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165125
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4194 Gleneagle Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
$795,000.00 ($200.45 / sqft )

4194 Gleneagle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Like new! Bring your golf clubs, boat and your mother in law. This 4 Bedroom home checks all the boxes and is move in ready. Soaring ceilings, open concept living, chef's kitchen w/ Gas cooktop, fabul

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3966 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166141
  2. Provided by Century 21 Move with Us
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7932 Ann Street, Palm City, FL 34990
$800,000.00 ($257.24 / sqft )

7932 Ann Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to the Marigold! This 3,110 Sq. Ft floorplan includes 4 beds and 3.5 bath with a 2 car garage. Rosette Park, Newfield's inaugural community, will feature a diverse range of Townhomes, Villas a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3110 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168201
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7963 Cline Street, Palm City, FL 34990
$869,900.00 ($279.71 / sqft )

7963 Cline Street Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3110 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003170
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 860 Newfield Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,037,515.00 ($296.43 / sqft )

860 Newfield Avenue More Like This

Welcome to Seaside! This 3,500 Sq. Ft floorplan includes 4 beds and 4.5 bath with a 2 car garage. Rosette Park, Newfield's inaugural community, will feature a diverse range of Townhomes, Villas and Si

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006795
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4540 Scrub Pine Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,000,000.00 ($233.81 / sqft )

4540 Scrub Pine Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a 1 of 1! The only home in the gated community of Copperleaf, where you literally have the entire cul de sac to yourself! Built in 2016 with CBS construction, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home off

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4277 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26010641
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 910 Newfield Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
$949,900.00 ($271.40 / sqft )

910 Newfield Avenue More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012707
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10640 Pioneer Parkway, Palm City, FL 34990
$962,135.00 ($309.37 / sqft )

10640 Pioneer Parkway More Like This

The Marigold features an open concept layout with a connected kitchen, dining, and living room, offering a functional space for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, the primary suite provides a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3110 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023022
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 841 Newfield Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,022,162.00 ($292.05 / sqft )

841 Newfield Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Seaside, a spacious 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath home with over 3,500 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a private primary suite, and flexible spaces ideal for everyday living and entertain

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023787
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin