Active
Property Photos
13791 Oneida Drive C2
  1. Image 1 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  2. Image 2 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  3. Image 3 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  4. Image 4 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  5. Image 5 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  6. Image 6 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  7. Image 7 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  8. Image 8 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  9. Image 9 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  10. Image 10 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  11. Image 11 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  12. Image 12 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  13. Image 13 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  14. Image 14 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  15. Image 15 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  16. Image 16 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  17. Image 17 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  18. Image 18 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  19. Image 19 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  20. Image 20 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  21. Image 21 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  22. Image 22 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  23. Image 23 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  24. Image 24 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  25. Image 25 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  26. Image 26 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  27. Image 27 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  28. Image 28 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  29. Image 29 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  30. Image 30 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  31. Image 31 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  32. Image 32 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  33. Image 33 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  34. Image 34 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  35. Image 35 For 13791 Oneida Drive C2
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $238,900

Address: 13791 Oneida Drive C2, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Description

Welcome Home to Pine Ridge at Delray Beach. Perfectly located in West Delray Beach Florida with easy access to the Florida Turnpike, Delray Beach's famous Atlantic Avenue, Beaches, Shopping and so much more. This right sized 2 bedroom unit is perfect for a starter home, a snowbird or someone looking to take advantage of Spanish River HS district. The Community Pool is nearby and the community is pet friendly.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11156868 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13791 Oneida Drive C2
  • Viewed: 89
  • Price: $238,900
  • Price sqft: $244
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 979
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 112
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Parking, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 586
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Storage
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE AT DELRAY BCH COND UNIT C2 BLDG 108
  • Parcel Number: 00424609041080032
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Unit Number: C2
  • Views: 89
  • Zoning Code: rs
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14823 Cumberland Drive 204 M, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$258,960.00 ($198.44 / sqft )

14823 Cumberland Drive 204 M Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147163
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14375 Strathmore Lane 303, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$229,000.00 ($214.02 / sqft )

14375 Strathmore Lane 303 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013420
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7192 Huntington Lane 208, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$235,000.00 ($219.63 / sqft )

7192 Huntington Lane 208 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019562
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 352 Saxony Trail 352, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$226,000.00

352 Saxony Trail 352 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous Remodeled First Floor Corner Condo in Kings Point, a desirable 55 Plus Guard Gated Community in Delray Beach. This modern Two Bedroom Two Bathroom unit has been completely updated with open c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10426025
  2. Provided by Nilsen Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14747 Cumberland Drive 206, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$215,700.00

14747 Cumberland Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Water view breath taking huge 2 bedroom 2 bathroom. Come see it right now. Great place with gated community close to all you need. Extra large closets. Large eat in kitchen with a pass thru to the din

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10537122
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7076 Huntington Lane 407, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$265,000.00 ($215.45 / sqft )

7076 Huntington Lane 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated Seller!! Stunning 2 bedroom waterfront Condo w/ Breathtaking views!!! HOA 2026 $1291 Includes reserve contribution 24/7 Manned Gate Security* Cable* Water* Reserve Funds* State of Art

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11058193
  2. Provided by Lindhaven Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15095 Michelangelo Boulevard 103, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$279,999.00 ($243.69 / sqft )

15095 Michelangelo Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FUNDED RESERVES & LOW HOA. Welcome to Murano! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers an open floorplan and spacious living area. Situated in a pristine gated all age community with resort style

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11067896
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16032 Lomond Hills Trail 122, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$224,900.00 ($136.47 / sqft )

16032 Lomond Hills Trail 122 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on 2nd floor close to the elevator with under bldg. Parking. Condo is light and bright with clean modern lines. Has been renovated and updated.. Walk aceoos the street

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11137089
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7380 Oriole Boulevard 103, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$229,000.00 ($126.17 / sqft )

7380 Oriole Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

The residence features updated flooring in the bedrooms, tile flooring throughout, new luxury vinyl in the primary bedroom. Enjoy tranquil lake views from the screened in balcony. Covered parking is c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147380
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14383 Via Royale  3, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$265,000.00 ($168.25 / sqft )

14383 Via Royale 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this expansive, light filled, WATERFRONT condo with soaring ceilings and a huge patio overlooking a breathtaking lake, located in the highly desirable Emerald Pointe in Delray Beach. This b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150168
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin