Active
Property Photos
1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  1. Image 1 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  2. Image 2 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  3. Image 3 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  4. Image 4 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  5. Image 5 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  6. Image 6 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  7. Image 7 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  8. Image 8 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  9. Image 9 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  10. Image 10 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  11. Image 11 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  12. Image 12 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  13. Image 13 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  14. Image 14 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  15. Image 15 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  16. Image 16 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  17. Image 17 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  18. Image 18 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  19. Image 19 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  20. Image 20 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  21. Image 21 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  22. Image 22 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  23. Image 23 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  24. Image 24 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  25. Image 25 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  26. Image 26 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  27. Image 27 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  28. Image 28 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  29. Image 29 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  30. Image 30 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  31. Image 31 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  32. Image 32 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  33. Image 33 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  34. Image 34 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  35. Image 35 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  36. Image 36 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  37. Image 37 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  38. Image 38 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  39. Image 39 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
  40. Image 40 For 1605 Us Highway 1  E103
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $5,500

Address: 1605 Us Highway 1 E103, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

AVAILABLE 8/18/26 to 12/15/26 at $1975/mo. Available Season 2027 at List Price... Stream view paradise awaits in this first floor condo just a stroll away from the beach! You can literally hear the ocean from this serene retreat. This hidden gem offers incredible renovation potential to create your own coastal haven. The private location features beautiful trees that provide just the right amount of natural light, creating a peaceful atmosphere throughout the day.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11165880 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1605 Us Highway 1 E103
  • Viewed: 59
  • Price: $5,500
  • Price sqft: $6
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 860
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 81
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Sidewalks, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SEA RISE COND BLDG E UNIT 103
  • Parcel Number: 30434108120051030
  • Unit Number: E103
  • Views: 59
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 275 Palm Avenue C503, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,800.00 ($6.44 / sqft )

275 Palm Avenue C503 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful top floor condo with spectacular ocean views. Prime location overlooking Carlin Park. Everything you need included to make your Florida vacation delightful. Available Mid April through De

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103570
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Seas Drive 203, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,400.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

401 Seas Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119935
  2. Provided by Robert Bosso Rlty Ser., Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Hwy 1  4 H, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

1605 Us Hwy 1 4 H Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy a beach rental in this well appointed one bedroom sea lofter within walking distance to jupiter beach. All you need is a toothbrush and a batning suit waether permitting.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156278
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Hwy One  15 E, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

1605 Us Hwy One 15 E Virtual Tour More Like This

Super cute sealofter ready to be your little slice of paradise within walking distance to jupiter beach,harbourside and the riverwalk district. Pet friendly neighbourhood with 2 community pools and a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157528
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($3.97 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect Jupiter getaway! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the highly sought after Marina at the Bluffsjust minutes from the beach and surrounded by top

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096962
  2. Provided by Premier Properties of South Fl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B105, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($6.40 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available APR DEC 26 at $2250.mo. at Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club in the most desirable location of the entire community! The closest building to the beach, ground floor with close parking, step

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121422
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 406 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($3.69 / sqft )

406 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Now! Annual $6,000 or Seasonal 6 months min. $8,500 Ocean Views & Pet friendly condo 2 pets max! This beautiful BEACHSIDE condo is located in the PET FRIENDLY community of Sea Colony WITH OC

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123743
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  F202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($6.98 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 F202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 8/4/26. Give us your days to enjoy this slice of paradise in awesome location/condo! Rent this baby steps to beach and listen to the ocean waves & enjoy the ocean breezes from your private

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131609
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Saturn Street  H207, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,300.00 ($4.99 / sqft )

755 Saturn Street H207 More Like This

Interior photos coming soon. Welcome to serene elegance. This 1,063 square foot, fully remodeled condominium exudes modern sophistication and charm. Offering two spacious bedrooms and two luxurious b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136126
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16913 Waterbend Drive 165, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($4.48 / sqft )

16913 Waterbend Drive 165 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1,2026 through December 31,2026 at $3500 per month. Wide water views from this renovated condo. Two King beds. 75 inch TV in living room, 60 inch TV in primary bedroom. Utilities, wif

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137562
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin