Active
Property Photos
13602 Artisan Circle
  1. Image 1 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  2. Image 2 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  3. Image 3 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  4. Image 4 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  5. Image 5 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  6. Image 6 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  7. Image 7 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  8. Image 8 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  9. Image 9 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  10. Image 10 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  11. Image 11 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  12. Image 12 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  13. Image 13 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  14. Image 14 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  15. Image 15 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  16. Image 16 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  17. Image 17 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  18. Image 18 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  19. Image 19 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  20. Image 20 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  21. Image 21 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  22. Image 22 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  23. Image 23 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  24. Image 24 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  25. Image 25 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  26. Image 26 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  27. Image 27 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  28. Image 28 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  29. Image 29 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  30. Image 30 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  31. Image 31 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  32. Image 32 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  33. Image 33 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  34. Image 34 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  35. Image 35 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  36. Image 36 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  37. Image 37 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  38. Image 38 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  39. Image 39 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  40. Image 40 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  41. Image 41 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  42. Image 42 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  43. Image 43 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  44. Image 44 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  45. Image 45 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  46. Image 46 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  47. Image 47 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  48. Image 48 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  49. Image 49 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  50. Image 50 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  51. Image 51 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  52. Image 52 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  53. Image 53 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  54. Image 54 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  55. Image 55 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  56. Image 56 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  57. Image 57 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  58. Image 58 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  59. Image 59 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  60. Image 60 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  61. Image 61 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  62. Image 62 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  63. Image 63 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  64. Image 64 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  65. Image 65 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  66. Image 66 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  67. Image 67 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  68. Image 68 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  69. Image 69 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  70. Image 70 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  71. Image 71 For 13602 Artisan Circle
  72. Image 72 For 13602 Artisan Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,350,000

Address: 13602 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

Offered furnished with a few exceptions! Artistry pool home offering 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a 3 car garage in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Exceptionally appointed with the finest interior finishes, this residence features a stunning custom built in master closet, a first class office, and a stately primary suite. Enjoy the most desirable southern exposure with abundant natural light and a seamless indoor outdoor flow to the heated pool and spa perfect for entertaining or relaxing year round. Ideally located near top restaurants, beaches, shopping, airports, and medical facilities. A rare opportunity to own one of the most conveniently located and beautifully decorated homes in Palm Beach Gardens.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11169546 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13602 Artisan Circle
  • Viewed: 68
  • Price: $2,350,000
  • Price sqft: $505
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 4650
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 44
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Built-in Barbecue, Custom Lighting, Summer Kitchen
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Wood
School Information
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  • School Elementary: Marsh Pointe
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Concrete, Gunite, Heated, In Ground, Salt Water
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 572
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Free-Standing Freezer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Custom Mirrors, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ARTISTRY LT 204
  • Parcel Number: 52424126080002040
  • Style: Colonial
  • Views: 68
  • Zoning Code: PCD(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8480 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,250,000.00 ($371.04 / sqft )

8480 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, this beautifully designed custom one story estate offers refined living on over an acre of land, complete

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6064 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11155018
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7595 155th Place N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,150,000.00 ($440.30 / sqft )

7595 155th Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

$400,000 REDUCTION.OWNER SAYS SELL. BRAND NEW luxury CBS home on a 1.16 acre corner lot on a paved road in Palm Beach Country Estates features 5 bedrooms plus a den, 4.5 baths, and an oversized 2 car

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4883 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166393
  2. Provided by Berman Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6549 Eastpointe Pines Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,499,000.00 ($464.33 / sqft )

6549 Eastpointe Pines Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Please do not walk property without a confirmed appointment! Introducing one of the most extraordinary residences ever offered in Eastpointe Country Club. Perfectly positioned on over half an acre al

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5382 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002063
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13358 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,575,000.00 ($384.90 / sqft )

13358 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

LIMITED TIME OFFER: Seller will contribute $25,000 toward buyer's closing costs with an executed contract on or before 05/15/2026 and a 30 day closing. LOWEST PRICED WEST MODEL ON THE MARKET! Welcome

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007635
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 Viera Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,550,000.00 ($481.95 / sqft )

142 Viera Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfectly positioned on a beautiful lot, the home enjoys expansive views of the 7th fairway on the Fazio designed Sunrise Golf Course. The large backyard and refinished swimming pool create a wonderfu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5291 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009092
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13298 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,729,990.00 ($408.07 / sqft )

13298 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This West floorplan also features Summer Kitchen, Owners Bath with Free Standing Soaking Tub, Gas Stub Out for Future Pool Heater and a gas tankless water heater. The open concept layout centers aroun

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013269
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13290 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,139,990.00 ($399.33 / sqft )

13290 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This move in ready Mondrian floor plan features Bonus Bedroom/Loft/Full Bath, Extended Owner's Suite, Enlarged Owners Wardrobe, and Summer Kitchen. The home also includes a gas tankless water heater.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5359 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013713
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13267 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,699,990.00 ($460.59 / sqft )

13267 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This Trumbull floorplan sits on a waterfront interior homesite with water views from the main living areas and outdoor space. The covered lanai features a summer kitchen with built in grill, refrigera

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013745
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13242 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,375,000.00 ($442.77 / sqft )

13242 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury living in this exceptional Mondrian model in Artistry, offering more than 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and high end finishes throughout. The open floor pla

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5364 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016675
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3136 San Michele Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,575,000.00 ($439.27 / sqft )

3136 San Michele Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this Remarkable Gem with Courtyard Pool Home with Guest House, Stunning Front and Back Lake Views, Grand Architectural Details, High Ceilings, Marble Flooring, Family Room with Custom Stone F

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024314
  2. Provided by Milestone Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin