Active
Property Photos
200 Royal Palm Road
  1. Image 1 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  2. Image 2 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  3. Image 3 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  4. Image 4 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  5. Image 5 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  6. Image 6 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  7. Image 7 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  8. Image 8 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  9. Image 9 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  10. Image 10 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  11. Image 11 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  12. Image 12 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  13. Image 13 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  14. Image 14 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  15. Image 15 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  16. Image 16 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  17. Image 17 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  18. Image 18 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  19. Image 19 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  20. Image 20 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  21. Image 21 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  22. Image 22 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  23. Image 23 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  24. Image 24 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  25. Image 25 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  26. Image 26 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  27. Image 27 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  28. Image 28 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  29. Image 29 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  30. Image 30 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  31. Image 31 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  32. Image 32 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  33. Image 33 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  34. Image 34 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  35. Image 35 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  36. Image 36 For 200 Royal Palm Road
  37. Image 37 For 200 Royal Palm Road
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,200

Address: 200 Royal Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26005208 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 200 Royal Palm Road
  • Viewed: 154
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 1008
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 55
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Elevator(s), Lobby, Storage, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Storage
  • Legal Description: boca golfview condo unit 3040
  • Parcel Number: 06434729340003040
  • Views: 154
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 406, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,000.00 ($3.95 / sqft )

2929 Ocean Boulevard 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150630
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1180 Ocean Boulevard 3e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,600.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

1180 Ocean Boulevard 3e Virtual Tour More Like This

great building on the sand

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004395
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2501 Ocean Boulevard 103, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,000.00

2501 Ocean Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy beach living at boca capri! Just steps to the sand with private beach access, this gorgeous two bedroom condo has it all. Features include custom kitchen cabinetry, marble countertops, stainless

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554436
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1111 Ocean Boulevard 420, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,500.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

1111 Ocean Boulevard 420 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Tierra Del Mar where exceptional value meets an unbeatable East Boca Raton address. Just steps from the Atlantic Ocean, this rare offering places you across the street from the beach and mi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1093 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115560
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2851 Ocean Boulevard 4 B, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,300.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

2851 Ocean Boulevard 4 B Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom/2 bath corner location with 1,497 square feet. Offered furnished and move in ready! Ideally located on A1A in Boca Raton across from the OCEAN and Beach! Lots of natural light and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1497 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142883
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 950 Ponce De Leon Road 401, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,750.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

950 Ponce De Leon Road 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for off season 6+ month lease for $3,750/mo. 2027 Season, $6,000/mo 3 month min. Other length of stays available. This fully updated corner residence is beautifully furnished with coastal de

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147592
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12 Royal Palm Way 2050, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,950.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

12 Royal Palm Way 2050 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bike to the beach from this fully remodeled interior, contemporary and meticulously maintained 2 bedroom and 2 bath unit. Ideally located in the gated and all age community of Boca Bayou in East Boca.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164428
  2. Provided by Limited Edition Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2851 Ocean Boulevard 0122, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,300.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

2851 Ocean Boulevard 0122 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo directly across the street from the Beach and facing the ocean. This unit is filled with natural light and features a split bedroom floor plan, walk in closets, balco

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1356 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169693
  2. Provided by Castles By The Beach, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1111 Ocean Boulevard 520, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,500.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

1111 Ocean Boulevard 520 Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely renovated and Fully Furnished/Turnkey with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Penthouse condo located opposite the beach with some peekaboo ocean views over the tree tops. Freshly painted buildin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1093 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007301
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 714, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,250.00 ($3.65 / sqft )

99 Mizner Boulevard 714 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the best of downtown Boca Raton in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo available for annual rent, unfurnished. Enjoy gorgeous views of the tropical pool from every room and a p

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009256
  2. Provided by Palmetto Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin