Active
Property Photos
13234 Artisan Circle
  1. Image 1 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  2. Image 2 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  3. Image 3 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  4. Image 4 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  5. Image 5 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  6. Image 6 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  7. Image 7 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  8. Image 8 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  9. Image 9 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  10. Image 10 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  11. Image 11 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  12. Image 12 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  13. Image 13 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  14. Image 14 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  15. Image 15 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  16. Image 16 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  17. Image 17 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  18. Image 18 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  19. Image 19 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  20. Image 20 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  21. Image 21 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  22. Image 22 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  23. Image 23 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  24. Image 24 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  25. Image 25 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  26. Image 26 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  27. Image 27 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  28. Image 28 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  29. Image 29 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  30. Image 30 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  31. Image 31 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  32. Image 32 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  33. Image 33 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  34. Image 34 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  35. Image 35 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  36. Image 36 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  37. Image 37 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  38. Image 38 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  39. Image 39 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  40. Image 40 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  41. Image 41 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  42. Image 42 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  43. Image 43 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  44. Image 44 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  45. Image 45 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  46. Image 46 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  47. Image 47 For 13234 Artisan Circle
  48. Image 48 For 13234 Artisan Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,399,000

Address: 13234 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

Step into refined luxury with this impeccably upgraded residence showcasing custom additions and elevated finishes throughout. Designer furnishings, premium flooring, a beautifully appointed kitchen and a next level outdoor space set this home apart. Custom millwork accent walls elevate the entry, primary suite, and powder room, while every bedroom features built in walk in closets. The family room stuns with a floor to ceiling media wall, linear fireplace, and integrated lighting, complemented by a bonus media room and designer pantry. This smart home includes full automation, surround sound, security, and extended outdoor connectivity. Outside, enjoy a resort style heated saltwater pool with water features, spa, and fire bowls, surrounded by leathered marble pavers, lush privacy landscaping, and ambient lighting. Entertain effortlessly with a fully equipped summer kitchen under a covered lanai with phantom screens.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26018115 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13234 Artisan Circle
  • Viewed: 41
  • Price: $2,399,000
  • Price sqft: $584
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 4105
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 23
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Paver Block
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Gas Heat, Heated, In Ground, Salt Water
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Playground, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 572
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Artistry
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ARTISTRY REPLAT 1 LT 391
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 52424126130003910
  • Views: 41
  • Zoning Code: 00
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8480 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,250,000.00 ($371.04 / sqft )

8480 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, this beautifully designed custom one story estate offers refined living on over an acre of land, complete

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6064 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11155018
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6549 Eastpointe Pines Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,499,000.00 ($464.33 / sqft )

6549 Eastpointe Pines Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Please do not walk property without a confirmed appointment! Introducing one of the most extraordinary residences ever offered in Eastpointe Country Club. Perfectly positioned on over half an acre al

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5382 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002063
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1124 Grand Cay Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,250,000.00 ($495.27 / sqft )

1124 Grand Cay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning, renovated estate home is ideally situated within the prestigious, gated enclave of Grand Cay at PGA National Resort & Spa. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the residence features new im

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4543 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003667
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13358 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,575,000.00 ($384.90 / sqft )

13358 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

LIMITED TIME OFFER: Seller will contribute $25,000 toward buyer's closing costs with an executed contract on or before 05/15/2026 and a 30 day closing. LOWEST PRICED WEST MODEL ON THE MARKET! Welcome

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007635
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 Viera Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,550,000.00 ($481.95 / sqft )

142 Viera Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfectly positioned on a beautiful lot, the home enjoys expansive views of the 7th fairway on the Fazio designed Sunrise Golf Course. The large backyard and refinished swimming pool create a wonderfu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5291 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009092
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13298 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,729,990.00 ($408.07 / sqft )

13298 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This West floorplan also features Summer Kitchen, Owners Bath with Free Standing Soaking Tub, Gas Stub Out for Future Pool Heater and a gas tankless water heater. The open concept layout centers aroun

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013269
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13267 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,699,990.00 ($460.59 / sqft )

13267 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This Trumbull floorplan sits on a waterfront interior homesite with water views from the main living areas and outdoor space. The covered lanai features a summer kitchen with built in grill, refrigera

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013745
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13242 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,375,000.00 ($442.77 / sqft )

13242 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury living in this exceptional Mondrian model in Artistry, offering more than 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and high end finishes throughout. The open floor pla

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5364 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016675
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13213 Faberge Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,825,000.00 ($603.76 / sqft )

13213 Faberge Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing the highly sought after Hudson model, a masterfully designed 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath residence that seamlessly blends modern sophistication with effortless indoor outdoor living. Set wit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4679 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022800
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3136 San Michele Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,575,000.00 ($439.27 / sqft )

3136 San Michele Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this Remarkable Gem with Courtyard Pool Home with Guest House, Stunning Front and Back Lake Views, Grand Architectural Details, High Ceilings, Marble Flooring, Family Room with Custom Stone F

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024314
  2. Provided by Milestone Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin