Active
Property Photos
155 Boca Raton Road 501
  1. Image 1 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  2. Image 2 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  3. Image 3 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  4. Image 4 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  5. Image 5 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  6. Image 6 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  7. Image 7 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  8. Image 8 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  9. Image 9 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  10. Image 10 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  11. Image 11 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  12. Image 12 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  13. Image 13 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  14. Image 14 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  15. Image 15 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  16. Image 16 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  17. Image 17 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  18. Image 18 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  19. Image 19 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  20. Image 20 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  21. Image 21 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  22. Image 22 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  23. Image 23 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  24. Image 24 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  25. Image 25 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  26. Image 26 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  27. Image 27 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  28. Image 28 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  29. Image 29 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  30. Image 30 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  31. Image 31 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  32. Image 32 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  33. Image 33 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  34. Image 34 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  35. Image 35 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  36. Image 36 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  37. Image 37 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  38. Image 38 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  39. Image 39 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  40. Image 40 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  41. Image 41 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  42. Image 42 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  43. Image 43 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  44. Image 44 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  45. Image 45 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  46. Image 46 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  47. Image 47 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  48. Image 48 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  49. Image 49 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  50. Image 50 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  51. Image 51 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  52. Image 52 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  53. Image 53 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  54. Image 54 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  55. Image 55 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  56. Image 56 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  57. Image 57 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  58. Image 58 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  59. Image 59 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  60. Image 60 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  61. Image 61 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  62. Image 62 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  63. Image 63 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  64. Image 64 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  65. Image 65 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  66. Image 66 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  67. Image 67 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  68. Image 68 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  69. Image 69 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  70. Image 70 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  71. Image 71 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  72. Image 72 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  73. Image 73 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  74. Image 74 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  75. Image 75 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  76. Image 76 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  77. Image 77 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  78. Image 78 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  79. Image 79 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  80. Image 80 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  81. Image 81 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  82. Image 82 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  83. Image 83 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  84. Image 84 For 155 Boca Raton Road 501
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $13,500

Address: 155 Boca Raton Road 501, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Description

Residence 501 at Tower 155 | Downtown Boca Raton Luxury Rental Residence 501 offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and approximately 1,955 square feet of fully furnished living within one of Downtown Boca Raton's premier full service luxury buildings. Ideally positioned for those seeking a furnished luxury rental in Boca Raton, the residence is available for private showings. The open concept layout features 10 foot ceilings, an upgraded Italian kitchen, and thoughtfully curated furnishings throughout. A southeast facing terrace introduces natural light and open views across Downtown Boca Raton, extending the living experience outdoors. The primary suite offers both scale and privacy, complemented by a layout designed for comfort and functionality. Amenities at Tower 155 include a Steven G designed lobby, 24 hour concierge and valet, rooftop sundeck overlooking Mizner Park, resort style pool with private cabanas and hot tub, fitness center, sauna, and steam room. Located in the heart of Downtown Boca Raton, the residence is moments from Mizner Park, Royal Palm Plaza, Boca Raton beaches, Town Center at Boca Raton, and convenient access to private aviation. Private showings available by appointment.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26022280 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 155 Boca Raton Road 501
  • Viewed: 27
  • Price: $13,500
  • Price sqft: $6
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 2114
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 14
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Garage, Garage, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Business Center, Cabana, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Management, Manager On Site, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TOWER 155 CONDO UNITS 401 & 426
  • Parcel Number: 06434720460044010
  • Unit Number: 501
  • Views: 27
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 200 Mizner Boulevard 106, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$16,000.00 ($8.54 / sqft )

200 Mizner Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available on 11/1/25. Annual rate is $16,000/month; Seasonal rate is $20,000/month. Enjoy full service resort style living in Boca Raton's newest luxury building ALINA Residences. This first floor 2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111332
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,500.00 ($5.43 / sqft )

1500 Ocean Boulevard 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

S 704 is the oceanfront rental you've been waiting for. From the moment you enter through the custom wood doors you're struck by expansive ocean vistas. The stunningly renovated kitchen features 2 ton

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123029
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 5th Avenue 406, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$13,000.00 ($7.62 / sqft )

100 5th Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the ultimate in luxury living fully furnished, equipped and renovated turnkey spacious 2bedroom/2bathroom residence with captivating intracoastal views located in the prestigious Mizner Vil

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126214
  2. Provided by Related General Realty, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 301, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,500.00 ($5.61 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence available for lease at Tower 155 in Downtown Boca Raton, offering 1,955 square feet of turnkey living within one of Boca Raton's premier full service luxu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2229 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128612
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 5th Avenue 5180, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,900.00 ($5.51 / sqft )

300 5th Avenue 5180 Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury living on the grounds of the boca resort!! Full service concierge, indoor outdoor free cafe! And valet! Fabulous corner unit completely remodeled! Huge 700 sq ft terrace! Nine foot ceilings! Li

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014404
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 5th Avenue 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,500.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

100 5th Avenue 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury waterfront living in downtown Boca Raton at the coveted Mizner Court, located on the exclusive grounds of The Boca Raton. This completely renovated furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017547
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 1201, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,500.00 ($6.91 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning, fully furnished 3 bedroom 2 full baths annual rental. This extraordinary unit is located in downtown Boca Raton, in the prestigious building of Tower 155. Beautifully appointed features thro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020300
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 250 Ocean Boulevard 16-c, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$15,000.00 ($8.00 / sqft )

250 Ocean Boulevard 16-c Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy "on the sand" direct oceanfront living at the prestigious Marbella! 16 C offer chiseled Jerusalem stone flooring throughout, granite & onyx countertops, Miele & Bosch appliances, triple crown m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026868
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin