Active
Property Photos
1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  1. Image 1 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  2. Image 2 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  3. Image 3 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  4. Image 4 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  5. Image 5 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  6. Image 6 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  7. Image 7 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  8. Image 8 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  9. Image 9 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  10. Image 10 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  11. Image 11 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  12. Image 12 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  13. Image 13 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  14. Image 14 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  15. Image 15 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  16. Image 16 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  17. Image 17 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  18. Image 18 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  19. Image 19 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  20. Image 20 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  21. Image 21 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  22. Image 22 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  23. Image 23 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  24. Image 24 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  25. Image 25 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  26. Image 26 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  27. Image 27 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  28. Image 28 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  29. Image 29 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  30. Image 30 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  31. Image 31 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  32. Image 32 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  33. Image 33 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  34. Image 34 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  35. Image 35 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  36. Image 36 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  37. Image 37 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  38. Image 38 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  39. Image 39 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  40. Image 40 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  41. Image 41 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  42. Image 42 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  43. Image 43 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  44. Image 44 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  45. Image 45 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  46. Image 46 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  47. Image 47 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  48. Image 48 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  49. Image 49 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  50. Image 50 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  51. Image 51 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  52. Image 52 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  53. Image 53 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  54. Image 54 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  55. Image 55 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  56. Image 56 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  57. Image 57 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  58. Image 58 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  59. Image 59 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  60. Image 60 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  61. Image 61 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  62. Image 62 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  63. Image 63 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  64. Image 64 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  65. Image 65 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  66. Image 66 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  67. Image 67 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  68. Image 68 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  69. Image 69 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  70. Image 70 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  71. Image 71 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  72. Image 72 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  73. Image 73 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  74. Image 74 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  75. Image 75 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  76. Image 76 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  77. Image 77 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  78. Image 78 For 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $12,500

Address: 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704, Boca Raton, FL 33432

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11123029 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1500 Ocean Boulevard 704
  • Viewed: 104
  • Price: $12,500
  • Price sqft: $5
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 2300
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 245
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Garage, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Cafe/Restaurant, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Library, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Sauna, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Central Vacuum, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ADDISON ON THE OCEAN IN BOCA RATON COND UNIT S-704
  • Parcel Number: 06434732230020704
  • Unit Number: 704
  • Views: 104
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 100 5th Avenue 406, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$13,000.00 ($7.62 / sqft )

100 5th Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the ultimate in luxury living fully furnished, equipped and renovated turnkey spacious 2bedroom/2bathroom residence with captivating intracoastal views located in the prestigious Mizner Vil

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126214
  2. Provided by Related General Realty, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 301, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,500.00 ($5.61 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence available for lease at Tower 155 in Downtown Boca Raton, offering 1,955 square feet of turnkey living within one of Boca Raton's premier full service luxu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2229 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128612
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 614, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$11,900.00 ($5.45 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 614 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Rental in Tower 155! This beautifully appointed residence has 1,800 square feet of living space and HUGE outdoor space. Enjoy sunrises ad sunsets from OVERSIZED terrac

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2182 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160827
  2. Provided by Compson Associates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Mizner Boulevard 810, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,000.00 ($9.20 / sqft )

200 Mizner Boulevard 810 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover elevated downtown Boca Raton living at ALINA Residences, ideally located steps from Royal Palm Place,Mizner Park top dining and shopping. This 8th floor luxury rental offers a large, open con

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1305 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163609
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 5th Avenue 6010, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,000.00 ($4.72 / sqft )

300 5th Avenue 6010 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning wraparound vistas of Lake Boca Raton and ocean from every room! Coveted corner condo, private and impressive! Huge covered 534 sq. ft. balcony with storm shutters and impact bay windows in th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2544 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165168
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 5th Avenue 5180, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,900.00 ($5.51 / sqft )

300 5th Avenue 5180 Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury living on the grounds of the boca resort!! Full service concierge, indoor outdoor free cafe! And valet! Fabulous corner unit completely remodeled! Huge 700 sq ft terrace! Nine foot ceilings! Li

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014404
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 5th Avenue 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,500.00 ($8.20 / sqft )

100 5th Avenue 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury waterfront living in downtown Boca Raton at the coveted Mizner Court, located on the exclusive grounds of The Boca Raton. This completely renovated furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017547
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 1201, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,500.00 ($6.91 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning, fully furnished 3 bedroom 2 full baths annual rental. This extraordinary unit is located in downtown Boca Raton, in the prestigious building of Tower 155. Beautifully appointed features thro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020300
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 501, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$13,500.00 ($6.39 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

Residence 501 at Tower 155 | Downtown Boca Raton Luxury Rental Residence 501 offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and approximately 1,955 square feet of fully furnished living within one of Downtown Boca Rat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022280
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 250 Ocean Boulevard 3h, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$11,500.00 ($6.89 / sqft )

250 Ocean Boulevard 3h Virtual Tour More Like This

Corner Ocean front 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath unit with private wrap around balconies. Feels like living in your own beach house on the sand. Enjoy sunrise and sunset views to the east over the ocean and lak

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023701
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin