Active
Property Photos
1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  1. Image 1 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  2. Image 2 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  3. Image 3 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  4. Image 4 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  5. Image 5 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  6. Image 6 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  7. Image 7 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  8. Image 8 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  9. Image 9 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  10. Image 10 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  11. Image 11 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  12. Image 12 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  13. Image 13 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  14. Image 14 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  15. Image 15 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  16. Image 16 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  17. Image 17 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  18. Image 18 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  19. Image 19 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  20. Image 20 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  21. Image 21 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  22. Image 22 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  23. Image 23 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  24. Image 24 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  25. Image 25 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  26. Image 26 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  27. Image 27 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  28. Image 28 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  29. Image 29 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  30. Image 30 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  31. Image 31 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  32. Image 32 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  33. Image 33 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  34. Image 34 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  35. Image 35 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  36. Image 36 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  37. Image 37 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  38. Image 38 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  39. Image 39 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  40. Image 40 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  41. Image 41 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  42. Image 42 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  43. Image 43 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  44. Image 44 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  45. Image 45 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  46. Image 46 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  47. Image 47 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  48. Image 48 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  49. Image 49 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  50. Image 50 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  51. Image 51 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  52. Image 52 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  53. Image 53 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  54. Image 54 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  55. Image 55 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
  56. Image 56 For 1000 Us Highway 1  Be103
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

Address: 1000 Us Highway 1 Be103, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Comes fully furnished & remodeled & move in ready, this light & bright waterfront residence in Jupiter Harbour & features beautiful water views with a clean, modern finish throughout. The updated kitchen includes stainless steel appliances & custom cabinetry, complemented by full impact windows and doors, Located in a premier man gated community with 24 hour security, the private marina with boat slips & quick access to the Intracoastal & Inlet is a major highlight for boaters. Amenities also include, pool, tennis & pickleball courts, & you can walk to 1000 North & Jupiter's top waterfront restaurants or bike to Jupiter Beach. Bike to Jupiter Beach. Offered fully furnished with designer pieces just bring your suitcase & start enjoying the view.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26022383 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1000 Us Highway 1 Be103
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $5,000
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1676
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 14
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Vinyl
  • Roof: Concrete, Tile
School Information
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Jupiter
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Covered, Detached Carport, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Individual, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Boating, Elevator(s), Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Custom Mirrors, Elevator, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Storage, Wet Bar
  • Legal Description: BERMUDA COND OF THE ISLAND AT RIVE HARBOUR UNIT 103
  • Parcel Number: 30434031210001030
  • Unit Number: Be103
  • Views: 13
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 275 Palm Avenue C503, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,800.00 ($6.44 / sqft )

275 Palm Avenue C503 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful top floor condo with spectacular ocean views. Prime location overlooking Carlin Park. Everything you need included to make your Florida vacation delightful. Available Mid April through De

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103570
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  M1-404, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 M1-404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136898
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($3.97 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect Jupiter getaway! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the highly sought after Marina at the Bluffsjust minutes from the beach and surrounded by top

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096962
  2. Provided by Premier Properties of South Fl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 1304, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($3.85 / sqft )

300 Ocean Trail Way 1304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy Oceanfront Access/Views & Resort Style Living for your retreat in gated Ocean Trail. Available May 2026 ~ off season. (Not available Jan March 2027) This furnished cozy condo (2 bedroom/2 bath w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110003
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B105, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($6.40 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available APR DEC 26 at $2250.mo. at Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club in the most desirable location of the entire community! The closest building to the beach, ground floor with close parking, step

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121422
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 406 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($3.69 / sqft )

406 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Now! Annual $6,000 or Seasonal 6 months min. $8,500 Ocean Views & Pet friendly condo 2 pets max! This beautiful BEACHSIDE condo is located in the PET FRIENDLY community of Sea Colony WITH OC

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123743
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Saturn D205 Street D205, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,800.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

755 Saturn D205 Street D205 More Like This

Charming 2BR/2BA condo in a peaceful 55+ waterfront community in the heart of Jupiter. This bright second floor unit features an open layout and a private screened balcony just steps from the Intracoa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127190
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  F202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($6.98 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 F202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 8/4/26. Give us your days to enjoy this slice of paradise in awesome location/condo! Rent this baby steps to beach and listen to the ocean waves & enjoy the ocean breezes from your private

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131609
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Ocean Trail Way 407, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,500.00 ($3.85 / sqft )

200 Ocean Trail Way 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE April 2026 off season rates and Jan 2027 season rates. Highly sought after 200 Building of Ocean Trail, a lavish ocean front residence in Jupiter, FL. Unit 407 offers dramatic views of the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134707
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Saturn Street  H207, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,300.00 ($4.99 / sqft )

755 Saturn Street H207 More Like This

Interior photos coming soon. Welcome to serene elegance. This 1,063 square foot, fully remodeled condominium exudes modern sophistication and charm. Offering two spacious bedrooms and two luxurious b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136126
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin