Active
Property Photos
151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  1. Image 1 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  2. Image 2 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  3. Image 3 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  4. Image 4 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  5. Image 5 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  6. Image 6 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  7. Image 7 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  8. Image 8 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  9. Image 9 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  10. Image 10 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  11. Image 11 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  12. Image 12 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  13. Image 13 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  14. Image 14 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  15. Image 15 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  16. Image 16 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  17. Image 17 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  18. Image 18 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  19. Image 19 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  20. Image 20 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  21. Image 21 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  22. Image 22 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  23. Image 23 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  24. Image 24 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  25. Image 25 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  26. Image 26 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  27. Image 27 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  28. Image 28 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  29. Image 29 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  30. Image 30 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  31. Image 31 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  32. Image 32 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  33. Image 33 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  34. Image 34 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  35. Image 35 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  36. Image 36 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  37. Image 37 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  38. Image 38 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  39. Image 39 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  40. Image 40 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  41. Image 41 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  42. Image 42 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  43. Image 43 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  44. Image 44 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  45. Image 45 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  46. Image 46 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  47. Image 47 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  48. Image 48 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  49. Image 49 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  50. Image 50 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  51. Image 51 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  52. Image 52 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  53. Image 53 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  54. Image 54 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  55. Image 55 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  56. Image 56 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  57. Image 57 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  58. Image 58 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  59. Image 59 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  60. Image 60 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  61. Image 61 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  62. Image 62 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  63. Image 63 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  64. Image 64 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  65. Image 65 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  66. Image 66 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  67. Image 67 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  68. Image 68 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  69. Image 69 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  70. Image 70 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  71. Image 71 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  72. Image 72 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  73. Image 73 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  74. Image 74 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
  75. Image 75 For 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,899,000

Address: 151 Seabreeze Blv E-1204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

Description

NOW COMPLETE AND MOVE IN READY! This stunning northeast corner residence features the highly desirable Sand Castle floorplan in the newly constructed Selene Oceanfront Residence. The 3 Bed + Den, 4.5 Bath home offers direct ocean views, with the owners suite perfectly positioned to enjoy breathtaking oceanfront sunrises.Featuring an open layout with elegant modern finishes and high ceilings, the residence is filled with natural light throughout. Residents enjoy resort style amenities, including game simulator, resort style pool and lap fitness pool, a state of the art fitness center, and a motion studio Close to the new Las Olas Marina and iconic Las Olas Boulevard, this home seamlessly blends beachfront luxury with city convenience.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10538646 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 151 Seabreeze Blv E-1204
  • Viewed: 218
  • Price: $3,899,000
  • Price sqft: $1,153
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3381
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 169
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Maintenance, Pool, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Business Center, Cabana, Cafe/Restaurant, Community Room, Fitness Center, Parking, Picnic Area, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Common Areas, Elevator, Hot Water, Insurance, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2879
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SELENE CONDO UNIT 1204 EAST BUILDINGPER CDO CIN #: 120457126
  • Parcel Number: 504201df0350
  • Unit Number: E-1204
  • Views: 218
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 902, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,500,000.00

701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

A One of a Kind Oceanfront Residence at Paramount on Fort Lauderdale Beach! A true beach home in the sky with a wraparound balcony showcasing unobstructed views of the Atlantic Ocean. This extraordina

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10511849
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1101, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,650,000.00

525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Four Seasons Private Residences presents a rare point residence one of only five boasting 270 ocean views from an expansive 11th floor terrace. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath oceanfront home features fl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10526313
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 902-s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,448,000.00 ($1,372.84 / sqft )

153 Seabreeze Boulevard 902-s Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready! Selene fort lauderdale's newest oceanfront luxury condo. Tiffany flow through model is the most popular floor plan 3 bedrooms/3. 5 bathrooms and den. Unobstructed oceanfront views and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537658
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 1904-e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,595,000.00

151 Seabreeze Boulevard 1904-e Virtual Tour More Like This

Residence 1904E at Selene showcases world class coastal living at Fort Lauderdales premier new oceanfront address. Positioned high above the shoreline, this coveted Sand Castle floor plan impresses wi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10540533
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 1601 E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,500,000.00

151 Seabreeze Boulevard 1601 E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

BRAND NEW . SE CORNER w wrap around terrace. FURNISHED MODEL. O P E N DAILY by appointment. MOVE RIGHT IN. 4 sleeping areas with 4 FULL BATHS. note that one is a den/media room. OVER 3000 SQ ft. 2 va

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10540658
  2. Provided by Post and Post, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 1101-e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,299,000.00

151 Seabreeze Boulevard 1101-e Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury at Unit 1101E in Selene, Fort Lauderdales newest oceanfront masterpiece. This brand new, Southeast corner residence offers over 3000 sqft of sophisticated liv

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10544126
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,650,000.00 ($1,073.53 / sqft )

151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to endless Atlantic Ocean views. This move in ready NE corner residence at Selene features 3 bedrooms plus a den and 4.5 baths, a wraparound balcony, and breathtaking ocean vistas showcased th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544963
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,999,000.00 ($1,115.79 / sqft )

151 Seabreeze Blv E-701 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN READY, this stunning southeast corner home in Selene, Fort Lauderdales newest luxury oceanfront building, offers over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. With three bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3584 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549854
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 2204 E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,499,000.00 ($1,302.55 / sqft )

151 Seabreeze Boulevard 2204 E Virtual Tour More Like This

Selene, Fort Lauderdale Beach's newest completed oceanfront tower. Brand new 3BR+den (2,901 SF) with open layout and expansive glass capturing coastal views. Great room and dining extend to oversized

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3454 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554537
  2. Provided by Post and Post, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1002, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,350,000.00 ($1,094.34 / sqft )

153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

Residence 1002 at Selene invites you to experience elevated oceanfront living with sweeping Atlantic, Intracoastal, and skyline views. Never lived in and ready for its first owner, this 3BD + den, 3.5

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3975 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554592
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin