Active
Property Photos
151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  1. Image 1 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  2. Image 2 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  3. Image 3 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  4. Image 4 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  5. Image 5 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  6. Image 6 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  7. Image 7 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  8. Image 8 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  9. Image 9 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  10. Image 10 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  11. Image 11 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  12. Image 12 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  13. Image 13 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  14. Image 14 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  15. Image 15 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  16. Image 16 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  17. Image 17 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  18. Image 18 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  19. Image 19 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  20. Image 20 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  21. Image 21 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  22. Image 22 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  23. Image 23 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  24. Image 24 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  25. Image 25 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  26. Image 26 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  27. Image 27 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  28. Image 28 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  29. Image 29 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  30. Image 30 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  31. Image 31 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  32. Image 32 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  33. Image 33 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  34. Image 34 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  35. Image 35 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  36. Image 36 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  37. Image 37 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  38. Image 38 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  39. Image 39 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  40. Image 40 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  41. Image 41 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  42. Image 42 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  43. Image 43 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  44. Image 44 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  45. Image 45 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  46. Image 46 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  47. Image 47 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  48. Image 48 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  49. Image 49 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  50. Image 50 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  51. Image 51 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  52. Image 52 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  53. Image 53 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  54. Image 54 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  55. Image 55 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  56. Image 56 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  57. Image 57 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  58. Image 58 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  59. Image 59 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  60. Image 60 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  61. Image 61 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  62. Image 62 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  63. Image 63 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  64. Image 64 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  65. Image 65 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  66. Image 66 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  67. Image 67 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  68. Image 68 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  69. Image 69 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  70. Image 70 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  71. Image 71 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  72. Image 72 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  73. Image 73 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  74. Image 74 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  75. Image 75 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  76. Image 76 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  77. Image 77 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  78. Image 78 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  79. Image 79 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  80. Image 80 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  81. Image 81 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  82. Image 82 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  83. Image 83 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  84. Image 84 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  85. Image 85 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  86. Image 86 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  87. Image 87 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  88. Image 88 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  89. Image 89 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  90. Image 90 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  91. Image 91 For 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,650,000

Address: 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

Description

Wake up to endless Atlantic Ocean views. This move in ready NE corner residence at Selene features 3 bedrooms plus a den and 4.5 baths, a wraparound balcony, and breathtaking ocean vistas showcased through floor to ceiling glass. Soaring 9'8" ceilings and an expansive open layout make this home ideal for luxury beachfront living and entertaining. The residence includes two valet parking spaces & a private storage room. Selene offers an exceptional pet friendly, resort style lifestyle with 24 hour valet and concierge, a state of the art fitness center, beach service, and an elevated 4th floor amenity deck featuring two pools, a hot tub, BBQ area, club room, and ocean view social spaces. A rare opportunity to own a premier corner residence in Fort Lauderdale's newest luxury beachfront tower Located directly across from Las Olas Beach and moments from Las Olas Boulevard dining and shopping. HOA fees at approximately $1.06 per square foot, including reserves (subject to final confirmation by the association). Residence includes two valet parking spaces and one private storage room. Selene is a pet friendly building offering 24 hour valet and concierge services, beach service, a state of the art fitness center, and an elevated 4th floor amenity deck featuring two pools, hot tub, BBQ area, club room, and multiple indoor and outdoor social spaces.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10544963 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504
  • Viewed: 87
  • Price: $3,650,000
  • Price sqft: $1,074
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3400
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 114
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Carport, Attached Garage, Carport, Garage, Guest, Under Building, Valet
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Electric
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bar, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Parking, Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Common Areas, Elevator, Hot Water, Insurance, Roof Repairs, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 3590
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SELENE CONDO UNIT 504 EAST BUILDINGPER CDO CIN #: 120457126
  • Parcel Number: 504201df0070
  • Unit Number: 504
  • Views: 87
  • Zoning Code: B-1 Central Bch
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,500,000.00

525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury redefined at Four Seasons Residences Fort Lauderdale. This fully furnished and beautifully appointed 15th floor hotel residence offers 2 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a desirable northeaste

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10534746
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-1204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,899,000.00 ($1,153.21 / sqft )

151 Seabreeze Blv E-1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

NOW COMPLETE AND MOVE IN READY! This stunning northeast corner residence features the highly desirable Sand Castle floorplan in the newly constructed Selene Oceanfront Residence. The 3 Bed + Den, 4.5

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3381 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538646
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 900 Intracoastal Drive 602, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,505,000.00 ($938.67 / sqft )

900 Intracoastal Drive 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

Offering completely unobstructed and protected views of the intracoastal and ocean overlooking Bonnet House! Experience the epitome of luxury with Sage Intracoastal Residences, a 28 story luxury tower

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3734 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539864
  2. Provided by PMG Residential LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 900 Intracoastal Drive 1502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,365,000.00 ($911.43 / sqft )

900 Intracoastal Drive 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3692 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540401
  2. Provided by PMG Residential LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Boulevard 1101-e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,299,000.00

151 Seabreeze Boulevard 1101-e Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury at Unit 1101E in Selene, Fort Lauderdales newest oceanfront masterpiece. This brand new, Southeast corner residence offers over 3000 sqft of sophisticated liv

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10544126
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1204, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,500,000.00 ($1,310.37 / sqft )

525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into luxury in the sky. This 12th floor oceanfront condo offers spectacular northeast views of the Atlantic. This fully furnished Four Seasons unit is a HOTEL RESIDENCE. Walk into the private foy

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2671 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544550
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze  1901-s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,495,000.00 ($1,198.97 / sqft )

153 Seabreeze 1901-s Virtual Tour More Like This

Now complete and move in ready, Selene Oceanfront Residences is Fort Lauderdales newest luxury condominium on iconic Las Olas Beach. This stunning 2BR + den, 3.5BA residence offers soaring ceilings, f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2915 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549563
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,999,000.00 ($1,115.79 / sqft )

151 Seabreeze Blv E-701 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN READY, this stunning southeast corner home in Selene, Fort Lauderdales newest luxury oceanfront building, offers over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. With three bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3584 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549854
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,399,000.00

153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-502 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fort Lauderdale Beach's newest completed oceanfront tower. Brand new 3BR+den/4BA (3,240 SF) with expansive glass and generous living spaces. Open great room extends to large terrace; contemporary kitc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10554534
  2. Provided by Post and Post, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1002, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$4,350,000.00 ($1,094.34 / sqft )

153 Seabreeze Boulevard 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

Residence 1002 at Selene invites you to experience elevated oceanfront living with sweeping Atlantic, Intracoastal, and skyline views. Never lived in and ready for its first owner, this 3BD + den, 3.5

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3975 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554592
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin