Active
Property Photos
4904 Bluebell Court
  1. Image 1 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  2. Image 2 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  3. Image 3 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  4. Image 4 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  5. Image 5 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  6. Image 6 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  7. Image 7 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  8. Image 8 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  9. Image 9 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  10. Image 10 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  11. Image 11 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  12. Image 12 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  13. Image 13 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  14. Image 14 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  15. Image 15 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  16. Image 16 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  17. Image 17 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  18. Image 18 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  19. Image 19 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  20. Image 20 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  21. Image 21 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  22. Image 22 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  23. Image 23 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  24. Image 24 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  25. Image 25 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  26. Image 26 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  27. Image 27 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  28. Image 28 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  29. Image 29 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
  30. Image 30 of 30 For 4904 Bluebell Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

Address: 4904 Bluebell Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844

Description

10 miles from Posner Park Shopping Mall
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6402469 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4904 Bluebell Court
  • Viewed: 102
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2320
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 16
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Name: Taylor Morrison
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2840.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Haines City Senior High
  • Middle School: Boone Middle
  • School Elementary: Alta Vista Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher
  • Association Name: Jill Burns
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33844 - Haines City/Grenelefe
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 27-28-09-822002-027100
  • Views: 102
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 216 Denali Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,900.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

216 Denali Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful New Construction Home. 5 Bedroom 2.5 Baths. Unfurnished home is available for immediate move in. Home is located in the quiet Orchid Terraces a community of Haines City border line Davenport

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3202 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108744
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Donaira Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2528 Absolute Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,800.00 ($0.43 / sqft )

2528 Absolute Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful Brand New Home!!! Be the first one to occupy this stunning Edison two story home is host to an open concept layout that combines the kitchen with the living and dining areas, and an outdo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6534 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135003
  2. Provided by LIV REALTY AT NONA
  3. Contact Yanet Sanchez Tapia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 600 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,800.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

600 Silver Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience upscale family living in this beautifully designed community featuring a resort style pool, three tot lots, and two dog parks. This elegant 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath open concept home offers a de

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142264
  2. Provided by ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Suheidy Baez Gotay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 185 Brookes Place, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,700.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

185 Brookes Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Rental 3/2 in Balmoral Estates. Open floor plan ,Partially furnished , Livingroom doesn't have sitting furniture, it has end tables and entertainment cabinet. Jack and Jill bedroom, Primary bedroom w

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2216 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142517
  2. Provided by CHAMPION HOMES
  3. Contact Tammy Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 Coyer Rd  2, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$3,000.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

29 Coyer Rd 2 More Like This

Versatile multi unit property in Haines City offering flexible living and rental options. Lease both units for $3,000/month, or separately with Unit A at $2,000/month and Unit B at $1,000/month. Situa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148028
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Jay Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1053 Ambleside Dr, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,550.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

1053 Ambleside Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful and spacious corner home for rent in Haines City! This impressive two story property features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a super large layout perfect for comfortable living. Enjoy a huge

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2496 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148148
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Carolina Cruz Acedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 187 Brookes Place, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,900.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

187 Brookes Place Virtual Tour More Like This

A great luxury vacation pool home at Balmoral Resort with surreal lake views is the perfect place for a Disney area retreat. This 4 bed/4 bath Two Story home is the perfect blend of luxury and comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3281 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961157
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Bowden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3221 Belize Place, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,780.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

3221 Belize Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Step into refined living in this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Hammock Reserve. Thoughtfully crafted for modern lifestyles, this residence offers a bright, o

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2674 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370664
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yennifer Salazar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3053 Cassidy Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,600.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

3053 Cassidy Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home located in a quiet and charming community in Haines City. This one story home offers comfort and convenience, perfect for families seeking space and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393076
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Magaly Lugo Lugo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4209 Deleon Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,550.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

4209 Deleon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful home available for rent in a quiet community in Haines City. This property features a spacious and functional layout, with comfortable living areas, a bright kitchen with ample cabinet space

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394934
  2. Provided by RIVA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Christian Shidoshi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin