Active
Property Photos
155 Boca Raton Road 313
  1. Image 1 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  2. Image 2 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  3. Image 3 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  4. Image 4 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  5. Image 5 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  6. Image 6 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  7. Image 7 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  8. Image 8 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  9. Image 9 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  10. Image 10 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  11. Image 11 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  12. Image 12 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  13. Image 13 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  14. Image 14 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  15. Image 15 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  16. Image 16 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  17. Image 17 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  18. Image 18 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  19. Image 19 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  20. Image 20 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  21. Image 21 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  22. Image 22 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  23. Image 23 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  24. Image 24 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  25. Image 25 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  26. Image 26 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  27. Image 27 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  28. Image 28 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  29. Image 29 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  30. Image 30 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  31. Image 31 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  32. Image 32 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  33. Image 33 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  34. Image 34 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  35. Image 35 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  36. Image 36 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  37. Image 37 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  38. Image 38 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  39. Image 39 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  40. Image 40 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  41. Image 41 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  42. Image 42 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  43. Image 43 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  44. Image 44 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  45. Image 45 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  46. Image 46 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  47. Image 47 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  48. Image 48 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  49. Image 49 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  50. Image 50 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  51. Image 51 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  52. Image 52 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  53. Image 53 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  54. Image 54 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  55. Image 55 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  56. Image 56 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  57. Image 57 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  58. Image 58 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  59. Image 59 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  60. Image 60 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  61. Image 61 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  62. Image 62 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  63. Image 63 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  64. Image 64 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  65. Image 65 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  66. Image 66 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  67. Image 67 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  68. Image 68 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  69. Image 69 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  70. Image 70 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  71. Image 71 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  72. Image 72 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  73. Image 73 For 155 Boca Raton Road 313
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $899,000

Address: 155 Boca Raton Road 313, Boca Raton, FL 33432

Description

Discover the epitome of luxury living in this exquisite 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at Tower 155. Spanning 1,151 square feet, this elegant home features a spacious layout with impeccable design. Step onto your private balcony to unwind, or indulge in the vibrant amenities offered. Small Storage unit included with unit. Enjoy the cabana by the pool, host gatherings in the barbecue area, or relax on the common roof deck. The building boasts a doorman, concierge, state of the art gym and a tranquil spa. Entertain in the resident's lounge or game room, and benefit from the convenience of valet parking and a secure garage. Experience refined living in this prestigious high rise community in downtown Boca Raton walking distance to shopping, beaches & incredible restaurants.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11145778 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 155 Boca Raton Road 313
  • Viewed: 101
  • Price: $899,000
  • Price sqft: $742
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 1211
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 160
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Business Center, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Manager On Site, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Security, Sewer, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1583
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TOWER 155 CONDO UNIT 207
  • Parcel Number: 06434720460022070
  • Style: Colonial
  • Unit Number: 313
  • Views: 101
  • Zoning Code: Condo
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 1008, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$825,000.00 ($998.79 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 826 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023858
  2. Provided by Compson Associates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Camino Real  4e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$969,000.00

701 Camino Real 4e Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Boca Inlet, The Best Location in Boca Raton This dream location is situated right next to the Boca Resort, Smack on Lake Boca Walk to the Beach, The Inlet, South Inlet Park, Downtown Boca

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10497695
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Mizner Boulevard B209, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,049,000.00 ($663.92 / sqft )

550 Mizner Boulevard B209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Townsend Place, one of Downtown Boca Raton's most prestigious and discrete condominium buildings where elegance meets convenience. Surrounded by tropical landscape you can enjoy resort styl

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10526911
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Royal Palm Way 18, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$850,000.00 ($358.50 / sqft )

23 Royal Palm Way 18 Virtual Tour More Like This

Impressive residence in East Boca on the water. Located in the gated 'Harbour Homes' here you have it all: location, amenities, size, modern finishes, and deeded boat dock! Step inside to soaring ceil

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2371 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10553948
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Mizner Boulevard B206, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,025,000.00 ($579.10 / sqft )

550 Mizner Boulevard B206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the ultimate Downtown Boca lifestyle at Townsend Place with this sophisticated, renovated, spacious, and contemporary 1BR/1.5BA residence. Offering 1,580 sq/ft under air with serene garden views,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094067
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Mizner Boulevard A710, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$899,900.00 ($622.34 / sqft )

500 Mizner Boulevard A710 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience Elevated Living in the Heart of Boca Raton Welcome to this stunning one bedroom, two bath residence with a den, perched on a high floor in the prestigious Townsend Place. With sweeping vie

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122642
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 550 Mizner Boulevard B906, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$995,000.00 ($562.15 / sqft )

550 Mizner Boulevard B906 Virtual Tour More Like This

RARE PENTHOUSE, LOCATION & VIEWS!!! Located on the 9th floor penthouse level of coveted Townsend Place, residence B906 offers refined downtown Boca Raton living with nearly 1,600 sq ft of light filled

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129954
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 455 Palmetto Park Road 6e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$950,000.00 ($376.24 / sqft )

455 Palmetto Park Road 6e Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the epitome of luxury in this exquisitely renovated 3 BR, 3.5 BA boutique condominium. Located just steps the finest shops and dining that Boca Raton has to offer. While 5 Palms only offers

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2525 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130251
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 5th Avenue 210, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$850,000.00 ($521.47 / sqft )

100 5th Avenue 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Indulge in refined coastal living at Mizner Court, an exclusive waterfront enclave set within the prestigious grounds of the world renowned Boca Raton Resort & Club. Spanning 13 acres of lushly landsc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149851
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 413, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$875,000.00 ($722.54 / sqft )

155 Boca Raton Road 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION OWNER MOVING OUT OF STATE MUST SELL! Best deal on this STUNNING, designer furnished, contemporary residence with a bright open floor plan, refined neutral palette, high ceili

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1211 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157668
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin