Active
Property Photos
201 Seas Drive 404
  1. Image 1 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  2. Image 2 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  3. Image 3 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  4. Image 4 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  5. Image 5 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  6. Image 6 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  7. Image 7 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  8. Image 8 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  9. Image 9 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  10. Image 10 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  11. Image 11 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  12. Image 12 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  13. Image 13 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  14. Image 14 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  15. Image 15 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  16. Image 16 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  17. Image 17 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  18. Image 18 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  19. Image 19 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  20. Image 20 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  21. Image 21 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  22. Image 22 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  23. Image 23 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  24. Image 24 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  25. Image 25 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  26. Image 26 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  27. Image 27 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  28. Image 28 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  29. Image 29 For 201 Seas Drive 404
  30. Image 30 For 201 Seas Drive 404
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $6,000

Address: 201 Seas Drive 404, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Experience refined beachfront living in this impeccably renovated 4th floor residence at 201 S Seas Drive in Jupiter. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a thoughtfully designed bonus room has been updated to the highest standards, showcasing premium finishes and designer details, and impact windows throughout. Enjoy breathtaking views of the ocean, lake, and resort style pool from the highly sought after southeast facing balcony, accessible from both the living area and the primary suiteperfect for capturing spectacular sunrises. The spacious guest bedroom offers generous space, while the bonus room provides additional sleeping accommodations with custom bunk beds, ideal for hosting family or guests. Impact windows to provide protection Gated beach access places the sand and surf just steps away, while Jupiter's finest dining, shopping, and coastal attractions are moments from your door. A truly turnkey luxury retreat for the most discerning. Owner would like a 6 month rental at $6k, or 4 month minimum at $7,500 or $4200 annual rate
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11158965 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 201 Seas Drive 404
  • Viewed: 45
  • Price: $6,000
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1514
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 106
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1, Private Road
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Community Room, Jogging Path, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: COND 2 OF THE OCEANS AT THE BLUFFS SOUTH UNIT 404
  • Parcel Number: 30434116050024040
  • Unit Number: 404
  • Views: 45
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 275 Palm Avenue C503, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,800.00 ($6.44 / sqft )

275 Palm Avenue C503 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful top floor condo with spectacular ocean views. Prime location overlooking Carlin Park. Everything you need included to make your Florida vacation delightful. Available Mid April through De

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103570
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Seas Drive 203, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,400.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

401 Seas Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119935
  2. Provided by Robert Bosso Rlty Ser., Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$6,800.00 ($5.05 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Dec 2025 April 2026 at $6,800/mo. 4 month minimum. Beautifully renovated 2nd floor unit, move in ready! Perfect location in Jupiter! Steps from the beach, your pick of several restaurants of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142355
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Hwy 1  4 H, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

1605 Us Hwy 1 4 H Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy a beach rental in this well appointed one bedroom sea lofter within walking distance to jupiter beach. All you need is a toothbrush and a batning suit waether permitting.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156278
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Hwy One  15 E, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

1605 Us Hwy One 15 E Virtual Tour More Like This

Super cute sealofter ready to be your little slice of paradise within walking distance to jupiter beach,harbourside and the riverwalk district. Pet friendly neighbourhood with 2 community pools and a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157528
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B406, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,000.00 ($5.92 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk to beach location, close to restaurants, shopping, golf, theater and much more. Charming END unit 2 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo in desirable Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club. End units have SO m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11070826
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($3.97 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect Jupiter getaway! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the highly sought after Marina at the Bluffsjust minutes from the beach and surrounded by top

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096962
  2. Provided by Premier Properties of South Fl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B105, Jupiter, FL 33477
$5,500.00 ($6.40 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available APR DEC 26 at $2250.mo. at Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club in the most desirable location of the entire community! The closest building to the beach, ground floor with close parking, step

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121422
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 406 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($3.69 / sqft )

406 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Now! Annual $6,000 or Seasonal 6 months min. $8,500 Ocean Views & Pet friendly condo 2 pets max! This beautiful BEACHSIDE condo is located in the PET FRIENDLY community of Sea Colony WITH OC

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123743
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  F202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($6.98 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 F202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 8/4/26. Give us your days to enjoy this slice of paradise in awesome location/condo! Rent this baby steps to beach and listen to the ocean waves & enjoy the ocean breezes from your private

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131609
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin